|
Our Media/Results from Portage Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Portage InvitePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 8:44pm
Website:Click here Results by: Mac's Sports Timing 2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - MENS
1. 48 CONCORD ( 16:40 1:23:18 2:03)
===================================================
1 1 Jesse Hersha Concord 12 15:23
2 4 Jacob Hall Concord 12 16:24
3 12 Justin Detgen Concord 10 16:58
4 13 Joey Hutchins Concord 12 17:07
5 18 Daniel Mikovits Concord 10 17:26
6 ( 39) Tj Kessman Concord 9 18:07
7 ( 58) Jakob Roberts Concord 12 18:35
2. 54 SAUGATUCK ( 16:51 1:24:13 1:18)
===================================================
1 3 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 12 16:03
2 8 Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck 10 16:43
3 10 Nick Butch Saugatuck 10 16:48
4 16 Joe Brown Saugatuck 12 17:18
5 17 Orlando Carrion Saugatuck 10 17:21
6 ( 29) Sam Putzke Saugatuck 10 17:55
7 ( 31) Eldon Garvelink Saugatuck 10 17:56
3. 105 BEAR LAKE ( 17:27 1:27:12 1:29)
===================================================
1 9 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 11 16:44
2 11 Gary McBride Bear Lake 9 16:52
3 21 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake 9 17:39
4 23 Taylor Makowski Bear Lake 12 17:44
5 41 Dyllon McLouth Bear Lake 10 18:13
6 ( 56) Cole Verrett Bear Lake 11 18:31
7 ( 84) Jared Bair Bear Lake 12 19:08
4. 215 MENDON ( 18:15 1:31:11 0:54)
===================================================
1 22 Dylan Plummer Mendon 11 17:42
2 36 Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon 10 18:04
3 47 Austin Yunker Mendon 11 18:22
4 50 Ruben Vorster Mendon 10 18:27
5 60 Tyler Frisbie Mendon 12 18:36
6 ( 87) Keaton Crotser Mendon 9 19:14
7 ( 89) Cameron Deel Mendon 11 19:17
5. 232 POTTERVILLE ( 18:18 1:31:30 1:16)
===================================================
1 20 Sam Traver Potterville 12 17:37
2 27 Alec Badgley Potterville 12 17:52
3 48 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 10 18:23
4 67 Zach Yarger Potterville 10 18:45
5 70 Kody Smith Potterville 9 18:53
6 ( 78) Ross Schmeideknecht Potterville 9 19:04
7 (110) Rickey Prudden Potterville 9 19:52
6. 237 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 18:19 1:31:35 0:53)
===================================================
1 25 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 10 17:48
2 30 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 11 17:56
3 55 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 10 18:29
4 63 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 10 18:41
5 64 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 10 18:41
6 ( 81) Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 12 19:06
7 (107) Charlie Beals Capital Homeschool 11 19:43
7. 251 BRECKENRIDGE ( 18:20 1:31:39 1:50)
===================================================
1 15 Austin Brittain Breckenridge 12 17:17
2 38 Alex Giles Breckenridge 10 18:06
3 43 Gavin Marr Breckenridge 11 18:15
4 72 Sam Richardson Breckenridge 12 18:54
5 83 Anthony Olexa Breckenridge 12 19:07
6 ( 99) Nathan Kipp Breckenridge 10 19:26
7 (120) Hunter Chovanec Breckenridge 10 20:25
8. 260 GRAND RAPIDS TRACK ( 18:17 1:31:23 2:27)
===================================================
1 5 Nathanael Dick Grand Rapids Track 12 16:34
2 45 Josiah Shomsky Grand Rapids Track 11 18:16
3 59 Matt Moerdyke Grand Rapids Track 10 18:35
4 74 John Sargeant Grand Rapids Track 10 18:57
5 77 Caleb Eckl Grand Rapids Track 11 19:01
6 (100) Micah McFarlane Grand Rapids Track 9 19:30
7 (122) Ander Rottschaefer Grand Rapids Track 10 20:33
9. 279 WESTERN MICHIGAN CHRISTIAN ( 18:23 1:31:51 2:44)
===================================================
1 6 Braxton Snuffer Western Michigan Christian 11 16:37
2 51 Luke Brink Western Michigan Christian 11 18:27
3 52 Nate Dugener Western Michigan Christian 11 18:28
4 75 Andrew Plaisier Western Michigan Christian 9 18:58
5 95 David Gilson Western Michigan Christian 12 19:21
6 (103) Christian Foreman Western Michigan Christian 11 19:37
7 (134) William Plaisier Western Michigan Christian 11 21:10
10. 304 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 18:32 1:32:37 2:32)
===================================================
1 14 Chase Eslick North Muskegon 9 17:08
2 19 Wesley Collins North Muskegon 12 17:31
3 66 Jake Lorenz North Muskegon 9 18:45
4 101 Jeffrey Bos North Muskegon 11 19:33
5 104 Connor Durow North Muskegon 11 19:40
6 (105) Sam Hardy North Muskegon 10 19:42
7 (151) Jack Webster North Muskegon 11 23:19
11. 312 EAU CLAIRE ( 18:40 1:33:18 1:29)
===================================================
1 26 Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire 12 17:49
2 53 Jordan Jones Eau Claire 12 18:28
3 54 Travis Klitchman Eau Claire 12 18:28
4 88 Rafael Lopez Eau Claire 10 19:15
5 91 Santiago Banda Eau Claire 12 19:18
6 ( 92) Nathan Blighton Eau Claire 12 19:19
7 (140) Caleb Falcone Eau Claire 9 21:31
12. 313 KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN ( 18:33 1:32:44 3:04)
===================================================
1 7 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 12 16:42
2 40 Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian 12 18:11
3 68 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 11 18:47
4 90 John Cramer Kalamazoo Christian 9 19:18
5 108 John Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian 10 19:46
6 (130) Sam Brouwer Kalamazoo Christian 12 20:52
13. 341 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 18:50 1:34:06 1:38)
===================================================
1 35 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 10 18:04
2 49 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 12 18:26
3 65 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 10 18:43
4 86 Tj Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett 10 19:11
5 106 Max Reist Kalamazoo Hackett 10 19:42
6 (114) Evans Brown Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:03
7 (117) Ryan Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:08
14. 371 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 18:59 1:34:51 2:04)
===================================================
1 34 Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 10 18:01
2 46 Jacob Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 11 18:18
3 79 Alex Rush Hillsdale Academy 12 19:04
4 97 Nick Rush Hillsdale Academy 9 19:23
5 115 Jonah Harman Hillsdale Academy 10 20:05
15. 404 CENTREVILLE ( 19:11 1:35:54 1:27)
===================================================
1 57 Nolan Troyer Centreville 11 18:34
2 61 Brady Reynolds Centreville 10 18:39
3 62 Tyler Sheteron Centreville 12 18:40
4 111 Chase Lebarre Centreville 11 20:00
5 113 Ross Hunter Centreville 9 20:01
6 (116) Justus Chupp Centreville 9 20:08
7 (129) Austin Soule Centreville 9 20:51
16. 415 LAWRENCE ( 19:10 1:35:49 1:36)
===================================================
1 42 Gerardo Belmares Lawrence 11 18:14
2 69 Israel Robles Lawrence 10 18:50
3 93 Nick Vazquez Lawrence 12 19:19
4 102 Bryce Poore Lawrence 12 19:36
5 109 Joel Macyauski Lawrence 12 19:50
6 (131) Ian Andrews Lawrence 12 20:55
7 (141) Prashant Dault Lawrence 12 21:37
17. 455 ST PHILIP CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 19:32 1:37:40 3:11)
===================================================
1 37 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 10 18:05
2 76 Drew Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 10 18:59
3 94 Kenny Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 9 19:19
4 112 Rook Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 12 20:01
5 136 Teddy McNeir St Philip Catholic Central 12 21:16
6 (137) Ian Mullis St Philip Catholic Central 10 21:16
18. 456 MONTABELLA ( 19:46 1:38:46 4:17)
===================================================
1 28 Kelton Eldred Montabella 11 17:53
2 80 David Gormley Montabella 9 19:06
3 82 John Amland Montabella 11 19:06
4 121 Joel Bucao Montabella 11 20:31
5 145 Brendan Davidson Montabella 10 22:10
19. 468 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY ( 19:31 1:37:34 2:37)
===================================================
1 33 Jeremy Bond Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 18:01
2 96 Chase Pitcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 19:22
3 98 Cale Gray Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 19:23
4 118 Nathan Morgan Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 20:10
5 123 Caleb Killinger Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 20:38
6 (133) Salvatore Curcuru Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 21:00
7 (143) Jermaine Viculis Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 21:47
20. 486 HARBOR BEACH ( 20:04 1:40:16 7:09)
===================================================
1 2 Luke Anderson Harbor Beach 12 16:00
2 71 Mitchel Smith Harbor Beach 10 18:53
3 126 Paul Rayment Harbor Beach 9 20:43
4 139 Shawn Smith Harbor Beach 11 21:31
5 148 Jonathan Kabban Harbor Beach 12 23:09
21. 488 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY ( 20:00 1:39:57 4:33)
===================================================
1 24 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 9 17:47
2 73 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 10 18:55
3 119 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 9 20:15
4 125 Logan Colter Creative Technologies Academy 10 20:40
5 147 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 9 22:20
6 (152) Johnathon Letourneau Creative Technologies Academy 9 28:20
7 (153) Jon Hoops Creative Technologies Academy 12 28:30
22. 543 KALAMAZOO HOMESCHOOL SPORTS ( 20:14 1:41:10 2:59)
===================================================
1 32 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 17:58
2 124 Timothy John Downs Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 20:39
3 127 Nathan Parker Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 20:46
4 128 Ryan Cain Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 20:50
5 132 Nathan McLatcher Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 20:57
6 (142) Ethan Parker Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 21:42
7 (144) Jordan Burns Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 21:53
23. 548 MARCELLUS ( 20:27 1:42:13 3:57)
===================================================
1 44 Nathan Swartz Marcellus 12 18:16
2 85 Ben Carpenter Marcellus 11 19:09
3 135 Daniel Pearce Marcellus 11 21:10
4 138 Brayton Ridenour Marcellus 12 21:25
5 146 Andrew Romig Marcellus 11 22:13
6 (149) Mason Haas Marcellus 12 23:10
7 (150) Brenden Ludlow Marcellus 11 23:15
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4536 Jesse Hersha Concord 12 4:49 5:05 15:22.9
2 4613 Luke Anderson Harbor Beach 12 4:49 5:21 15:59.9
3 4875 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 12 4:58 5:17 16:03.0
4 4535 Jacob Hall Concord 12 5:06 5:21 16:23.5
5 4915 Adam Grifka Ubly 12 5:00 5:30 16:30.3
6 4595 Nathanael Dick Grand Rapids Track 12 5:10 5:29 16:33.3
7 4942 Braxton Snuffer Western Michigan Christian 11 5:03 5:35 16:36.7
8 4642 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 12 5:08 5:35 16:41.7
9 4876 Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck 10 5:06 5:25 16:42.8
10 4389 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 11 5:15 5:36 16:43.2
11 4870 Nick Butch Saugatuck 10 5:16 5:33 16:47.4
12 4396 Gary McBride Bear Lake 9 5:17 5:34 16:51.3
13 4533 Justin Detgen Concord 10 5:20 5:36 16:57.3
14 4537 Joey Hutchins Concord 12 5:17 5:38 17:06.2
15 4839 Chase Eslick North Muskegon 9 5:15 5:39 17:07.1
16 4432 Austin Brittain Breckenridge 12 5:18 5:40 17:16.4
17 4869 Joe Brown Saugatuck 12 5:13 5:42 17:17.8
18 4871 Orlando Carrion Saugatuck 10 5:29 5:38 17:20.9
19 4918 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 10 5:20 5:43 17:23.1
20 4543 Daniel Mikovits Concord 10 5:25 5:46 17:25.5
21 4837 Wesley Collins North Muskegon 12 5:16 5:47 17:30.9
22 4916 Alex Grifka Ubly 9 5:22 5:49 17:35.0
23 4724 Patrick Cecil Lake Michigan Catholic 12 5:23 5:49 17:35.2
24 4860 Sam Traver Potterville 12 5:21 5:52 17:36.8
25 4392 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake 9 5:29 5:51 17:38.7
26 4786 Dylan Plummer Mendon 11 5:20 5:56 17:41.4
27 4820 Riley Vanpelt New Buffalo 12 5:20 5:55 17:42.6
28 4395 Taylor Makowski Bear Lake 12 5:27 5:53 17:43.6
29 4568 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 9 5:33 5:51 17:46.8
30 4457 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 10 5:28 5:53 17:47.2
31 4580 Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire 12 5:21 5:51 17:48.8
32 4853 Alec Badgley Potterville 12 5:28 6:00 17:52.0
33 4804 Kelton Eldred Montabella 11 5:19 5:55 17:52.5
34 4422 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 11 5:41 5:54 17:53.4
35 4914 Evan Reith Three Oaks River Valley 12 5:41 5:50 17:54.0
36 4878 Sam Putzke Saugatuck 10 5:32 5:54 17:54.6
37 4456 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 11 5:51 5:54 17:55.3
38 4872 Eldon Garvelink Saugatuck 10 5:42 5:49 17:55.4
39 4684 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 5:34 5:57 17:57.6
40 4515 Jeremy Bond Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 5:30 5:53 18:00.3
41 4624 Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 10 5:45 5:58 18:00.8
42 4660 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 10 5:25 6:04 18:03.2
43 4781 Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon 10 5:37 6:03 18:04.0
44 4900 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 10 5:34 6:01 18:05.0
45 4434 Alex Giles Breckenridge 10 5:42 5:57 18:05.5
46 4539 Tj Kessman Concord 9 5:42 5:57 18:06.6
47 4711 Daniel Goodman La Lumiere 12 5:28 6:08 18:08.4
48 4644 Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian 12 5:42 6:00 18:11.0
49 4397 Dyllon McLouth Bear Lake 10 5:37 6:05 18:12.1
50 4735 Gerardo Belmares Lawrence 11 5:28 6:02 18:13.7
51 4437 Gavin Marr Breckenridge 11 5:43 6:03 18:14.8
52 4765 Nathan Swartz Marcellus 12 5:35 6:04 18:15.8
53 4604 Josiah Shomsky Grand Rapids Track 11 5:51 6:00 18:16.0
54 4625 Jacob Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 11 5:45 5:58 18:17.1
55 4792 Austin Yunker Mendon 11 5:38 6:06 18:21.6
56 4861 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 10 5:39 6:01 18:22.9
57 4659 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 12 5:36 6:10 18:26.0
58 4790 Ruben Vorster Mendon 10 5:38 6:06 18:26.1
59 4930 Luke Brink Western Michigan Christian 11 5:43 6:09 18:26.7
60 4932 Nate Dugener Western Michigan Christian 11 5:40 6:05 18:27.4
61 4581 Jordan Jones Eau Claire 12 5:40 6:09 18:27.8
62 4582 Travis Klitchman Eau Claire 12 5:42 6:09 18:27.9
63 4415 Garrison Dawson Bellaire 10 5:33 6:08 18:28.4
64 4464 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 10 5:51 6:03 18:29.0
65 4403 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 11 5:39 6:06 18:30.2
66 4506 Nolan Troyer Centreville 11 5:54 6:12 18:33.7
67 4547 Jakob Roberts Concord 12 5:39 6:09 18:34.2
68 4599 Matt Moerdyke Grand Rapids Track 10 5:53 6:08 18:34.4
69 4779 Tyler Frisbie Mendon 12 5:40 6:08 18:35.6
70 4502 Brady Reynolds Centreville 10 5:45 6:05 18:38.7
71 4503 Tyler Sheteron Centreville 12 5:46 6:10 18:40.0
72 4455 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 10 5:58 6:14 18:40.6
73 4458 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 10 5:52 6:12 18:40.9
74 4666 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 10 5:41 6:14 18:42.5
75 4842 Jake Lorenz North Muskegon 9 5:47 6:10 18:44.5
76 4862 Zach Yarger Potterville 10 5:46 6:11 18:44.6
77 4648 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 11 5:53 6:07 18:46.4
78 4817 Parker Depalma New Buffalo 9 5:55 6:14 18:47.3
79 4744 Israel Robles Lawrence 10 5:46 6:13 18:49.3
80 4857 Kody Smith Potterville 9 5:50 6:19 18:52.7
81 4618 Mitchel Smith Harbor Beach 10 5:52 6:15 18:52.8
82 4440 Sam Richardson Breckenridge 12 5:55 6:12 18:53.4
83 4566 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 10 5:54 6:15 18:55.0
84 4603 John Sargeant Grand Rapids Track 10 5:53 6:09 18:56.3
85 4939 Andrew Plaisier Western Michigan Christian 9 5:52 6:16 18:57.5
86 4901 Drew Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 10 5:38 6:21 18:58.6
87 4924 Carl Tanner Walkerville 10 5:52 6:21 19:00.1
88 4596 Caleb Eckl Grand Rapids Track 11 5:55 6:23 19:00.3
89 4856 Ross Schmeideknecht Potterville 9 5:47 6:21 19:03.2
90 4628 Alex Rush Hillsdale Academy 12 5:49 6:21 19:03.3
91 4459 Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 12 5:57 6:22 19:05.6
92 4805 David Gormley Montabella 9 5:57 6:28 19:05.6
93 4801 John Amland Montabella 11 6:11 6:16 19:05.6
94 4438 Anthony Olexa Breckenridge 12 5:59 6:21 19:06.4
95 4390 Jared Bair Bear Lake 12 5:52 6:18 19:08.0
96 4451 Jon Vander Wall Byron Center Zion Christian 10 5:41 6:21 19:08.3
97 4757 Ben Carpenter Marcellus 11 5:49 6:27 19:09.0
98 4663 Tj Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett 10 5:44 6:22 19:11.0
99 4774 Keaton Crotser Mendon 9 5:56 6:25 19:13.3
100 4583 Rafael Lopez Eau Claire 10 5:51 6:24 19:15.0
101 4777 Cameron Deel Mendon 11 5:45 6:34 19:16.6
102 4640 John Cramer Kalamazoo Christian 9 5:52 6:16 19:17.2
103 4577 Santiago Banda Eau Claire 12 5:54 6:22 19:17.4
104 4578 Nathan Blighton Eau Claire 12 5:46 6:27 19:18.3
105 4746 Nick Vazquez Lawrence 12 5:46 6:31 19:18.6
106 4907 Kenny Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 9 5:47 6:30 19:18.8
107 4934 David Gilson Western Michigan Christian 12 5:48 6:30 19:20.8
108 4523 Chase Pitcher Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 5:52 6:28 19:21.8
109 4629 Nick Rush Hillsdale Academy 9 6:02 6:39 19:22.6
110 4518 Cale Gray Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 5:57 6:25 19:22.8
111 4435 Nathan Kipp Breckenridge 10 5:59 6:27 19:25.2
112 4598 Micah McFarlane Grand Rapids Track 9 6:12 6:20 19:29.2
113 4835 Jeffrey Bos North Muskegon 11 6:12 6:29 19:32.2
114 4743 Bryce Poore Lawrence 12 5:49 6:43 19:35.3
115 4933 Christian Foreman Western Michigan Christian 11 6:02 6:28 19:36.4
116 4838 Connor Durow North Muskegon 11 5:55 6:34 19:39.2
117 4840 Sam Hardy North Muskegon 10 6:11 6:30 19:41.3
118 4665 Max Reist Kalamazoo Hackett 10 5:51 6:39 19:42.0
119 4454 Charlie Beals Capital Homeschool 11 6:05 6:34 19:42.5
120 4645 John Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian 10 5:55 6:40 19:45.5
121 4739 Joel Macyauski Lawrence 12 6:04 6:39 19:50.0
122 4921 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 9 6:10 6:34 19:51.5
123 4855 Rickey Prudden Potterville 9 6:16 6:35 19:51.6
124 4574 Justin Wade Decatur 12 6:07 6:35 19:55.2
125 4499 Chase Lebarre Centreville 11 6:16 6:38 20:00.0
126 4902 Rook Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 12 6:06 6:40 20:00.7
127 4498 Ross Hunter Centreville 9 6:18 6:38 20:00.8
128 4658 Evans Brown Kalamazoo Hackett 9 6:10 6:38 20:02.9
129 4623 Jonah Harman Hillsdale Academy 10 6:17 6:42 20:04.3
130 4425 Nick Heilman Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 6:16 6:41 20:05.9
131 4496 Justus Chupp Centreville 9 6:18 6:37 20:07.3
132 4667 Ryan Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 9 6:15 6:41 20:07.8
133 4522 Nathan Morgan Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 5:53 6:50 20:09.6
134 4564 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 9 6:15 6:43 20:14.1
135 4433 Hunter Chovanec Breckenridge 10 6:03 6:50 20:24.9
136 4802 Joel Bucao Montabella 11 6:16 6:53 20:30.4
137 4601 Ander Rottschaefer Grand Rapids Track 10 6:19 6:48 20:32.2
138 4714 Holden Potter La Lumiere 11 6:11 6:56 20:33.9
139 4573 Max Glynn Decatur 10 6:26 6:51 20:34.9
140 4519 Caleb Killinger Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 6:07 6:49 20:37.7
141 4590 Delonte Pearson Grand Rapids Ellington 9 5:39 7:28 20:37.7
142 4687 Timothy John Downs Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 6:18 6:55 20:38.9
143 4563 Logan Colter Creative Technologies Academy 10 6:17 6:59 20:39.7
144 4617 Paul Rayment Harbor Beach 9 6:30 7:00 20:42.5
145 4426 Logan Neal Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 6:18 6:50 20:44.2
146 4692 Nathan Parker Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 6:12 6:55 20:45.4
147 4686 Ryan Cain Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 6:28 7:00 20:49.4
148 4504 Austin Soule Centreville 9 6:18 6:51 20:50.4
149 4639 Sam Brouwer Kalamazoo Christian 12 6:29 6:53 20:51.4
150 4733 Ian Andrews Lawrence 12 6:10 7:00 20:54.6
151 4690 Nathan McLatcher Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 6:24 7:05 20:56.4
152 4517 Salvatore Curcuru Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 6:18 7:11 20:59.1
153 4940 William Plaisier Western Michigan Christian 11 6:29 7:06 21:09.1
154 4761 Daniel Pearce Marcellus 11 6:29 7:10 21:10.0
155 4904 Teddy McNeir St Philip Catholic Central 12 6:28 7:07 21:15.2
156 4905 Ian Mullis St Philip Catholic Central 10 6:27 7:07 21:15.7
157 4763 Brayton Ridenour Marcellus 12 6:41 7:01 21:24.1
158 4619 Shawn Smith Harbor Beach 11 6:36 7:17 21:30.2
159 4579 Caleb Falcone Eau Claire 9 6:40 7:15 21:30.9
160 4737 Prashant Dault Lawrence 12 6:15 7:26 21:36.1
161 4691 Ethan Parker Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 6:30 7:16 21:41.3
162 4526 Jermaine Viculis Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 6:14 7:18 21:46.5
163 4685 Jordan Burns Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 6:28 7:18 21:52.6
164 4803 Brendan Davidson Montabella 10 6:51 7:28 22:09.6
165 4764 Andrew Romig Marcellus 11 6:22 7:21 22:13.0
166 4562 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 9 6:52 7:22 22:19.7
167 4715 Thomas Walinski La Lumiere 11 6:58 7:43 22:36.2
168 4709 Lucas Conner La Lumiere 12 6:59 7:45 22:59.7
169 4615 Jonathan Kabban Harbor Beach 12 6:39 8:14 23:09.0
170 4758 Mason Haas Marcellus 12 6:37 8:06 23:09.3
171 4759 Brenden Ludlow Marcellus 11 7:16 7:48 23:14.8
172 4843 Jack Webster North Muskegon 11 7:18 7:47 23:18.1
173 4922 Kendall Sibley Walkerville 9 7:25 9:00 25:58.6
174 4567 Johnathon Letourneau Creative Technologies Academy 9 8:10 9:20 28:19.3
175 4565 Jon Hoops Creative Technologies Academy 12 8:47 9:31 28:29.5
176 4819 Vicky Patel New Buffalo 12 9:09 10:15 30:06.3
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - MENS
1. 108 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 16:30 1:22:30 1:54)
===================================================
1 1 Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic 12 15:18
2 19 Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic 12 16:37
3 20 Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic 10 16:39
4 26 Jeffery Lorencen Lansing Catholic 12 16:44
5 42 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic 9 17:12
6 ( 62) Austin Simon Lansing Catholic 9 17:37
7 ( 66) Bobby Reid Lansing Catholic 11 17:46
2. 125 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 16:42 1:23:30 0:44)
===================================================
1 11 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 10 16:17
2 22 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 11 16:41
3 25 Kyle Bailey Benzie Central 12 16:43
4 29 Jake Williams Benzie Central 11 16:48
5 38 Jeffery Crouch Benzie Central 10 17:01
6 (129) Kyle Smith Benzie Central 11 18:42
7 (141) Zane Brooks Benzie Central 12 18:51
3. 173 HANOVER-HORTON ( 16:58 1:24:50 0:37)
===================================================
1 21 Brennan Burk Hanover-Horton 11 16:39
2 32 Austin Shepherd Hanover-Horton 11 16:52
3 33 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 12 16:53
4 41 Landon Melling Hanover-Horton 9 17:10
5 46 Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton 11 17:16
6 ( 75) Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 12 17:52
7 ( 78) Jay Waggener Hanover-Horton 10 17:55
4. 194 SHEPHERD ( 17:04 1:25:17 1:47)
===================================================
1 6 Walker Priest Shepherd 11 15:57
2 18 Tyler Travis Shepherd 10 16:36
3 49 Andrew Hutchinson Shepherd 12 17:25
4 56 Andrew Joslin Shepherd 10 17:35
5 65 James O'Boyle Shepherd 11 17:44
6 (110) Bryce Hegenauer Shepherd 10 18:24
7 (112) Jacob Walters Shepherd 10 18:30
5. 220 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 17:02 1:25:10 2:06)
===================================================
1 3 Logan Jurgens Grandville Calvin Christian 12 15:53
2 4 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 11 15:55
3 61 Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian 12 17:37
4 68 Gabe Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 11 17:46
5 84 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 10 17:59
6 ( 93) Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 10 18:10
7 (115) Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian 11 18:33
6. 235 BRIDGMAN ( 17:19 1:26:34 1:19)
===================================================
1 12 Brian Njuguna Bridgman 10 16:21
2 52 Elliott Hanke Bridgman 11 17:31
3 53 Brandon Owen Bridgman 10 17:31
4 54 Karl Hanke Bridgman 11 17:31
5 64 Kole Hanke Bridgman 10 17:40
6 (118) Warren Krettek Bridgman 12 18:34
7 (122) Collin Gaishin Bridgman 11 18:36
7. 249 CLARE ( 17:16 1:26:16 1:52)
===================================================
1 14 Kyler Phillips Clare 12 16:31
2 15 Kevin Spicer-Torres Clare 12 16:33
3 34 Ben Haupt Clare 10 16:55
4 77 Chase Field Clare 11 17:54
5 109 Jimmy Teall Clare 9 18:23
6 (167) Mike Wertheimer Clare 12 19:17
7 (209) Scotty Baldwin Clare 10 20:23
8. 257 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 17:21 1:26:42 1:37)
===================================================
1 13 Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi 12 16:28
2 24 Nadji Butris Jackson Lumen Christi 11 16:43
3 59 Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi 12 17:36
4 72 Andrew Garver Jackson Lumen Christi 12 17:50
5 89 Justin Perticone Jackson Lumen Christi 12 18:05
6 ( 90) Isaac Cooper Jackson Lumen Christi 10 18:07
7 (116) Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi 12 18:33
9. 271 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 17:22 1:26:48 2:06)
===================================================
1 8 James McCann Holland Black River 11 16:07
2 43 Joseph Britt Holland Black River 12 17:15
3 47 Brenden Jones Holland Black River 11 17:20
4 76 Justin Lundstrom Holland Black River 10 17:53
5 97 Preston Mills Holland Black River 10 18:13
6 (104) Rohan Dandavati Holland Black River 12 18:20
7 (106) Joshua Fink Holland Black River 9 18:23
10. 302 NAPOLEON ( 17:34 1:27:48 1:08)
===================================================
1 30 Ryan Silvestri Napoleon 12 16:50
2 50 Billy Dowd Napoleon 11 17:26
3 69 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 11 17:47
4 70 Shayne Palmer Napoleon 12 17:47
5 83 Joel Johnson Napoleon 10 17:58
6 (146) Tim Doetsch Napoleon 12 18:54
7 (157) Zeke Tomblin Napoleon 12 19:07
11. 351 BATH ( 17:44 1:28:38 1:18)
===================================================
1 35 Cole Trevino Bath 10 16:55
2 57 Case Trevino Bath 10 17:36
3 73 Elliott Lipe Bath 11 17:50
4 88 Branley Mafuta Bath 12 18:04
5 98 Kyle Coulter Bath 11 18:13
6 (143) Marshall Lipe Bath 11 18:52
7 (179) Aime Mafuta Bath 9 19:42
12. 372 WATERVLIET ( 17:47 1:28:55 2:08)
===================================================
1 16 Brendan Daly Watervliet 11 16:33
2 58 Patrick Lynch Watervliet 12 17:36
3 79 Valentin Casiano Watervliet 12 17:57
4 91 Jobe Kerr Watervliet 10 18:08
5 128 Dominick Tavolacci Watervliet 9 18:41
6 (180) Aron Casiano Watervliet 9 19:43
7 (202) Nick Swanson Watervliet 9 20:08
13. 378 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 17:50 1:29:07 1:46)
===================================================
1 31 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 12 16:51
2 51 Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 11 17:30
3 60 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 17:37
4 113 Zach Schmitz Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:32
5 123 Brock Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:37
6 (148) Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 9 18:56
7 (226) Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 21:09
14. 382 HESPERIA ( 17:34 1:27:48 2:52)
===================================================
1 7 Damien Halverson Hesperia 12 15:59
2 10 Arik Lafave Hesperia 11 16:09
3 86 Kyle Venne Hesperia 10 18:00
4 139 Collin Nielsen Hesperia 10 18:49
5 140 Hunter Rosema Hesperia 12 18:51
6 (185) Luke Kruppe Hesperia 9 19:45
7 (212) Logan Eaves Hesperia 10 20:30
15. 390 BANGOR ( 17:50 1:29:08 2:10)
===================================================
1 27 Justin Smith Bangor 10 16:44
2 55 Levi Cole Bangor 12 17:34
3 81 Alex Martinez Bangor 11 17:58
4 82 Carson Finch Bangor 10 17:58
5 145 Benjamin Greiner Bangor 9 18:54
16. 428 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 17:59 1:29:52 1:37)
===================================================
1 28 Matt Ring Schoolcraft 11 16:46
2 95 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft 10 18:11
3 96 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft 11 18:12
4 102 Nick Hayward Schoolcraft 10 18:20
5 107 Riley Waterman Schoolcraft 11 18:23
6 (120) Jacob Evans Schoolcraft 11 18:35
7 (142) Matt Dickerson Schoolcraft 10 18:51
17. 430 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 17:51 1:29:13 2:57)
===================================================
1 2 Zac Benham Mason County Central 11 15:48
2 63 Nolan Asiala Mason County Central 11 17:39
3 105 Mitch Lange Mason County Central 11 18:21
4 126 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 10 18:40
5 134 Logan Merrick Mason County Central 11 18:45
6 (151) Noah Genson Mason County Central 12 18:58
7 (154) Evan Boes Mason County Central 10 19:03
18. 445 NEWAYGO ( 17:58 1:29:48 2:11)
===================================================
1 23 Max Smith Newaygo 12 16:41
2 40 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 12 17:08
3 101 Brant McKay Newaygo 12 18:19
4 137 Adam Holeman Newaygo 11 18:48
5 144 Justin Threatt Newaygo 11 18:52
6 (193) Isaac Nausadis Newaygo 11 19:52
7 (196) Dallas Miller Newaygo 12 19:54
19. 532 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 18:15 1:31:14 3:39)
===================================================
1 5 Bobby Haskin Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 15:57
2 94 Jacob Schantz Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 18:11
3 100 Conor O'Brien Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 18:19
4 159 Matthew Jager Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 19:11
5 174 Brendan Harrington Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 19:36
6 (176) Alex Richmond Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 19:37
7 (238) Corey Stein Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 22:10
20. 566 KINGSLEY ( 18:25 1:32:02 3:03)
===================================================
1 17 Jake Keena Kingsley 12 16:34
2 80 Richard Durecki Kingsley 12 17:58
3 138 Matthew Garberich Kingsley 11 18:48
4 156 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 10 19:05
5 175 Konrad Stein Kingsley 12 19:37
6 (178) Justin Ginzel Kingsley 12 19:40
7 (195) Michael Wert Kingsley 10 19:54
21. 572 KALAMAZOO COMSTOCK ( 18:27 1:32:11 2:53)
===================================================
1 37 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock 12 16:58
2 48 Travon Blakely Kalamazoo Comstock 10 17:24
3 131 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock 11 18:44
4 165 Mason House Kalamazoo Comstock 10 19:14
5 191 Skylar Rizzolo Kalamazoo Comstock 12 19:51
6 (216) Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock 10 20:38
22. 598 JONESVILLE ( 18:37 1:33:05 3:22)
===================================================
1 36 Kiehl Smith Jonesville 11 16:56
2 44 Travis Sutton Jonesville 12 17:15
3 108 Joey Allen Jonesville 11 18:23
4 204 Jettsen Behm Jonesville 9 20:13
5 206 Ben Marsh Jonesville 10 20:18
6 (213) Caleb Daglow Jonesville 9 20:36
7 (228) Aaron Lawrence Jonesville 12 21:12
23. 649 FRANKENMUTH ( 18:44 1:33:38 0:59)
===================================================
1 99 Grant Reene Frankenmuth 11 18:14
2 103 Shane Gutkowski Frankenmuth 11 18:20
3 124 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 10 18:38
4 161 Josh Fitch Frankenmuth 12 19:13
5 162 Eric Hayes Frankenmuth 9 19:13
6 (217) Alex Leach Frankenmuth 11 20:39
7 (219) Josh Easterly Frankenmuth 12 20:43
24. 670 HOPKINS ( 18:52 1:34:18 2:08)
===================================================
1 74 Ethan Nagel Hopkins 9 17:51
2 87 Michael Heppe Hopkins 11 18:03
3 130 Steven Henley Hopkins 12 18:42
4 181 Dakota Miller Hopkins 12 19:43
5 198 Clayton Conner Hopkins 11 19:59
6 (199) James Wubben Hopkins 9 20:04
7 (214) Nick Belka Hopkins 10 20:37
25. 682 LESLIE ( 18:48 1:33:56 0:24)
===================================================
1 119 Jakob Hartman Leslie 10 18:35
2 125 Troy Davis Leslie 11 18:38
3 136 Zach Owen Leslie 12 18:47
4 150 Levi Prater Leslie 12 18:57
5 152 Luke Gilliland Leslie 12 18:59
6 (158) Zach Boller Leslie 11 19:11
7 (170) Quintin Lee Leslie 11 19:20
26. 696 HART ( 18:53 1:34:24 1:56)
===================================================
1 71 Ryan Scott Hart 12 17:49
2 133 Devin Whitney Hart 11 18:45
3 153 Braxton Platt Hart 11 19:02
4 155 Juan Lugo Hart 12 19:03
5 184 Austin Enns Hart 11 19:45
6 (192) Jonah Gale Hart 11 19:52
7 (203) Austin Boundy Hart 11 20:10
27. 734 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 21:24 1:46:56 11:57)
===================================================
1 39 Brad Wurzel Berrien Springs 11 17:08
2 67 Amos Leach Berrien Springs 10 17:46
3 127 Alex Porter Berrien Springs 10 18:40
4 249 Colin West Berrien Springs 12 24:17
5 252 Jacob Kublick Berrien Springs 10 29:05
28. 754 MARLETTE ( 19:09 1:35:42 2:50)
===================================================
1 45 Eric Poth Marlette 11 17:16
2 132 Sam Sartin Marlette 12 18:44
3 187 Seth Ferguson Marlette 10 19:47
4 190 Zack Herman Marlette 9 19:49
5 200 Conner Byce Marlette 12 20:06
6 (235) Hunter Vaugh Marlette 9 21:55
7 (245) Andrew Clark Marlette 12 22:43
29. 779 CONSTANTINE ( 19:10 1:35:48 1:39)
===================================================
1 92 Tim Kinney Constantine 10 18:10
2 163 Noah Beegle Constantine 11 19:14
3 166 Sam Warren Constantine 9 19:16
4 169 Cody Ley Constantine 12 19:19
5 189 Ezra Amstutz Constantine 12 19:49
6 (197) Alec Weaver Constantine 9 19:57
7 (222) Jack Jones Constantine 9 20:50
30. 826 COLOMA ( 19:39 1:38:13 4:15)
===================================================
1 85 Ben Olsen Coloma 12 18:00
2 149 Greg Olsen Coloma 10 18:56
3 164 Austin Ebrecht Coloma 11 19:14
4 188 Reese Sample Coloma 11 19:48
5 240 Calvin Starnes Coloma 9 22:15
31. 832 KENT CITY ( 19:31 1:37:33 4:41)
===================================================
1 9 Fraser Wilson Kent City 9 16:08
2 182 Cody Smith Kent City 10 19:43
3 205 Ben Swanson Kent City 12 20:16
4 215 Joshua Lee Kent City 10 20:37
5 221 Mitchell Vanoeffelen Kent City 9 20:49
6 (229) Nicholas Kridler Kent City 12 21:24
32. 843 LAWTON ( 19:45 1:38:44 3:48)
===================================================
1 121 Cole Menck Lawton 12 18:36
2 135 Charles Goole Lawton 11 18:47
3 160 James Phelps Lawton 9 19:12
4 183 Julian Torres Lawton 12 19:45
5 244 Eric Belt Lawton 9 22:24
33. 865 GRAND RAPIDS NORTHPOINTE CHRISTIAN ( 19:59 1:39:51 3:21)
===================================================
1 111 Ben Kole Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 18:25
2 117 Logan Linder Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 18:34
3 172 Brad Wynalda Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 11 19:27
4 232 Ethan Stamm Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 21:39
5 233 Tyler Boomsma Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 21:46
6 (246) Aidan Graef Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 23:10
34. 902 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 19:47 1:38:53 1:54)
===================================================
1 114 Branden Shepard Delton-Kellogg 11 18:33
2 173 Andrew Jackson Delton-Kellogg 10 19:35
3 194 Jacob Howard Delton-Kellogg 9 19:53
4 210 Parker Talent Delton-Kellogg 10 20:25
5 211 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg 12 20:27
6 (220) Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 11 20:44
7 (224) Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg 10 21:03
35. 917 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 19:47 1:38:51 2:01)
===================================================
1 147 Josh Larson Grand Traverse Academy 9 18:55
2 168 Christian Turner Grand Traverse Academy 10 19:18
3 171 Dan Lock Grand Traverse Academy 12 19:20
4 208 Sergei Kelley Grand Traverse Academy 10 20:22
5 223 Jacob Anderson Grand Traverse Academy 11 20:56
6 (234) Richie Tarkowski Grand Traverse Academy 10 21:55
7 (236) Jonas Reim Grand Traverse Academy 10 22:00
36. 1071 PARCHMENT ( 20:51 1:44:11 2:41)
===================================================
1 177 Odessa Britman Parchment 11 19:38
2 207 Andrew Slager Parchment 9 20:20
3 218 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment 12 20:42
4 227 Jax Heil Parchment 9 21:12
5 242 Earl Burris Parchment 9 22:19
6 (250) Michael Burris Parchment 11 25:07
7 (251) Keegan Czerniak Parchment 10 27:13
37. 1087 GRASS LAKE ( 21:04 1:45:16 2:26)
===================================================
1 186 Nick Wirpio Grass Lake 10 19:46
2 201 Jake Kerstetter Grass Lake 11 20:07
3 230 Daniel Humphries Grass Lake 11 21:33
4 231 Austin Macomber Grass Lake 12 21:38
5 239 Tyler Schultz Grass Lake 10 22:12
38. 1193 BUCHANAN ( 22:21 1:51:42 2:48)
===================================================
1 225 Matt Mitchell Buchanan 11 21:04
2 237 Brendon Swem Buchanan 10 22:05
3 241 Kevin Frost Buchanan 9 22:18
4 243 Anthony Medlon Buchanan 10 22:23
5 247 Hunter Crocker Buchanan 10 23:52
6 (248) Michael Darnell Buchanan 9 24:08
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 3999 Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic 12 4:52 5:03 15:17.3
2 4124 Zac Benham Mason County Central 11 4:57 5:11 15:47.2
3 3655 Logan Jurgens Grandville Calvin Christian 12 4:57 5:08 15:52.4
4 3667 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 11 4:58 5:12 15:54.7
5 3607 Bobby Haskin Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 4:52 5:18 15:56.1
6 4290 Walker Priest Shepherd 11 5:00 5:16 15:56.7
7 3794 Damien Halverson Hesperia 12 4:58 5:13 15:58.5
8 3440 Bransen Stimpfel Cass City 11 4:52 5:18 16:01.8
9 3438 Timothy Kimball Burton-Bendle 12 4:58 5:19 16:04.8
10 3833 James McCann Holland Black River 11 4:58 5:13 16:06.8
11 3953 Fraser Wilson Kent City 9 5:01 5:16 16:07.7
12 3797 Arik Lafave Hesperia 11 5:01 5:18 16:08.4
13 3348 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 10 4:56 5:22 16:16.4
14 3809 Brock Eves Hillsdale 11 4:56 5:27 16:20.7
15 3411 Brian Njuguna Bridgman 10 5:00 5:20 16:20.9
16 3881 Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi 12 4:59 5:29 16:27.3
17 3446 Kyler Phillips Clare 12 5:03 5:28 16:30.9
18 3447 Kevin Spicer-Torres Clare 12 5:02 5:36 16:32.7
19 4311 Brendan Daly Watervliet 11 5:10 5:26 16:32.8
20 3972 Jake Keena Kingsley 12 5:23 5:24 16:34.0
21 4293 Tyler Travis Shepherd 10 5:11 5:27 16:35.9
22 4006 Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic 12 5:11 5:30 16:37.0
23 3439 Dylan Richards Burton-Bendle 12 5:05 5:32 16:37.6
24 3996 Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic 10 5:12 5:29 16:38.5
25 3708 Brennan Burk Hanover-Horton 11 5:16 5:29 16:38.8
26 3356 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 11 5:07 5:30 16:40.4
27 4198 Max Smith Newaygo 12 5:02 5:32 16:40.4
28 3875 Nadji Butris Jackson Lumen Christi 11 5:12 5:31 16:42.2
29 3342 Kyle Bailey Benzie Central 12 5:07 5:31 16:42.9
30 3995 Jeffery Lorencen Lansing Catholic 12 5:13 5:34 16:43.3
31 3300 Justin Smith Bangor 10 5:06 5:32 16:43.5
32 4257 Matt Ring Schoolcraft 11 5:12 5:29 16:45.8
33 3360 Jake Williams Benzie Central 11 5:06 5:40 16:48.0
34 4167 Ryan Silvestri Napoleon 12 4:56 5:44 16:49.3
35 4220 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 12 5:01 5:34 16:50.3
36 3718 Austin Shepherd Hanover-Horton 11 5:17 5:31 16:51.1
37 3710 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 12 5:17 5:31 16:52.8
38 3444 Ben Haupt Clare 10 5:10 5:37 16:54.6
39 3327 Cole Trevino Bath 10 5:15 5:39 16:54.8
40 3922 Kiehl Smith Jonesville 11 5:20 5:35 16:55.6
41 3939 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock 12 5:15 5:44 16:57.1
42 3346 Jeffery Crouch Benzie Central 10 5:09 5:39 17:00.4
43 3395 Brad Wurzel Berrien Springs 11 5:08 5:41 17:07.1
44 4196 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 12 5:14 5:41 17:07.3
45 3715 Landon Melling Hanover-Horton 9 5:19 5:39 17:09.1
46 4002 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic 9 5:22 5:38 17:11.7
47 3822 Joseph Britt Holland Black River 12 5:22 5:37 17:14.4
48 3924 Travis Sutton Jonesville 12 5:20 5:41 17:14.8
49 4104 Eric Poth Marlette 11 5:16 5:45 17:15.2
50 3705 Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton 11 5:22 5:40 17:15.5
51 3830 Brenden Jones Holland Black River 11 5:34 5:34 17:19.7
52 3936 Travon Blakely Kalamazoo Comstock 10 5:13 5:53 17:23.9
53 4282 Andrew Hutchinson Shepherd 12 5:19 5:39 17:24.5
54 4158 Billy Dowd Napoleon 11 5:20 5:45 17:25.5
55 4222 Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 11 5:21 5:49 17:29.7
56 3406 Elliott Hanke Bridgman 11 5:29 5:46 17:30.4
57 3413 Brandon Owen Bridgman 10 5:26 5:43 17:30.9
58 3407 Karl Hanke Bridgman 11 5:20 5:51 17:30.9
59 3293 Levi Cole Bangor 12 5:21 5:52 17:33.5
60 4283 Andrew Joslin Shepherd 10 5:28 5:47 17:34.2
61 3326 Case Trevino Bath 10 5:29 5:54 17:35.3
62 4318 Patrick Lynch Watervliet 12 5:21 5:58 17:35.6
63 4144 Brennen Zuniga Montague 12 5:20 5:54 17:35.7
64 3883 Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:11 5:50 17:35.8
65 4228 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 5:23 5:53 17:36.3
66 3663 Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian 12 5:16 5:54 17:36.3
67 4003 Austin Simon Lansing Catholic 9 5:22 5:49 17:36.9
68 4123 Nolan Asiala Mason County Central 11 5:30 5:47 17:39.0
69 3408 Kole Hanke Bridgman 10 5:19 5:53 17:39.7
70 4288 James O'Boyle Shepherd 11 5:20 5:46 17:44.0
71 4000 Bobby Reid Lansing Catholic 11 5:24 5:54 17:45.2
72 3388 Amos Leach Berrien Springs 10 5:37 5:55 17:45.5
73 3656 Gabe Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 11 5:33 5:49 17:45.8
74 4166 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 11 5:30 5:51 17:46.5
75 4165 Shayne Palmer Napoleon 12 5:25 5:52 17:46.8
76 3749 Ryan Scott Hart 12 5:41 5:51 17:48.2
77 3880 Andrew Garver Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:27 5:54 17:49.2
78 3317 Elliott Lipe Bath 11 5:34 5:58 17:49.7
79 3857 Ethan Nagel Hopkins 9 5:26 5:57 17:50.5
80 3711 Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 12 5:27 6:03 17:51.6
81 3832 Justin Lundstrom Holland Black River 10 5:50 5:47 17:52.6
82 3442 Chase Field Clare 11 5:17 5:55 17:53.7
83 3722 Jay Waggener Hanover-Horton 10 5:36 6:02 17:54.3
84 4310 Valentin Casiano Watervliet 12 5:23 5:57 17:56.5
85 3968 Richard Durecki Kingsley 12 5:45 5:54 17:57.2
86 3298 Alex Martinez Bangor 11 5:24 5:58 17:57.3
87 3294 Carson Finch Bangor 10 5:24 6:02 17:57.3
88 4162 Joel Johnson Napoleon 10 5:37 5:57 17:57.4
89 3662 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 10 5:34 5:53 17:58.5
90 3474 Ben Olsen Coloma 12 5:32 5:54 17:59.1
91 3800 Kyle Venne Hesperia 10 5:32 6:02 17:59.6
92 3854 Michael Heppe Hopkins 11 5:23 6:02 18:02.7
93 3320 Branley Mafuta Bath 12 5:31 5:57 18:03.9
94 3885 Justin Perticone Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:27 5:59 18:04.2
95 3877 Isaac Cooper Jackson Lumen Christi 10 5:45 5:55 18:06.1
96 4315 Jobe Kerr Watervliet 10 5:38 6:02 18:07.8
97 3495 Tim Kinney Constantine 10 5:32 6:04 18:09.2
98 3657 Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 10 5:40 5:57 18:09.6
99 3613 Jacob Schantz Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 5:34 6:02 18:10.3
100 4255 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft 10 5:38 5:58 18:10.5
101 4253 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft 11 5:37 5:59 18:11.2
102 3835 Preston Mills Holland Black River 10 5:50 5:56 18:12.2
103 3315 Kyle Coulter Bath 11 5:35 5:56 18:12.8
104 3553 Grant Reene Frankenmuth 11 5:42 5:59 18:13.3
105 3611 Conor O'Brien Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 5:35 6:02 18:18.2
106 3771 Miguel Flores Hartford 11 5:30 6:08 18:18.5
107 4193 Brant McKay Newaygo 12 5:48 5:57 18:18.6
108 4251 Nick Hayward Schoolcraft 10 5:46 6:02 18:19.1
109 3549 Shane Gutkowski Frankenmuth 11 5:41 6:03 18:19.1
110 3824 Rohan Dandavati Holland Black River 12 5:55 5:52 18:19.6
111 4128 Mitch Lange Mason County Central 11 5:25 6:06 18:20.2
112 3813 Owen Webb Hillsdale 11 5:41 6:04 18:20.3
113 3827 Joshua Fink Holland Black River 9 5:51 5:57 18:22.2
114 4259 Riley Waterman Schoolcraft 11 5:48 5:57 18:22.4
115 3913 Joey Allen Jonesville 11 5:53 6:07 18:22.7
116 3448 Jimmy Teall Clare 9 5:43 6:03 18:22.9
117 4277 Bryce Hegenauer Shepherd 10 5:51 6:02 18:23.1
118 3584 Ben Kole Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 10 5:50 6:04 18:25.0
119 4294 Jacob Walters Shepherd 10 5:44 6:03 18:29.1
120 4225 Zach Schmitz Pewamo-Westphalia 10 5:42 6:09 18:31.8
121 3525 Branden Shepard Delton-Kellogg 11 5:47 6:08 18:32.4
122 3664 Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian 11 5:39 6:14 18:32.6
123 3876 Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:40 6:07 18:32.8
124 3586 Logan Linder Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 9 5:50 6:04 18:33.2
125 3409 Warren Krettek Bridgman 12 5:45 6:08 18:34.0
126 4055 Jakob Hartman Leslie 10 5:43 6:13 18:34.2
127 4249 Jacob Evans Schoolcraft 11 5:47 6:06 18:34.4
128 4034 Cole Menck Lawton 12 5:51 6:10 18:35.4
129 3405 Collin Gaishin Bridgman 11 5:45 6:04 18:35.9
130 4226 Brock Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 10 5:35 6:12 18:36.9
131 3545 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 10 5:48 6:09 18:37.2
132 4051 Troy Davis Leslie 11 5:48 6:09 18:38.0
133 4130 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 10 5:52 6:08 18:39.6
134 3392 Alex Porter Berrien Springs 10 5:38 6:08 18:39.9
135 4381 Leo Vallejo Wyoming Lee 11 5:51 6:06 18:40.0
136 4323 Dominick Tavolacci Watervliet 9 5:49 6:06 18:40.3
137 3357 Kyle Smith Benzie Central 11 5:29 6:24 18:41.5
138 3853 Steven Henley Hopkins 12 5:31 6:21 18:41.8
139 3942 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock 11 5:35 6:13 18:43.1
140 4106 Sam Sartin Marlette 12 5:32 6:12 18:43.5
141 3750 Devin Whitney Hart 11 5:44 6:09 18:44.2
142 4129 Logan Merrick Mason County Central 11 5:52 6:07 18:44.8
143 4032 Charles Goole Lawton 11 5:54 6:02 18:46.2
144 4061 Zach Owen Leslie 12 5:50 6:07 18:46.7
145 4190 Adam Holeman Newaygo 11 5:49 6:13 18:47.5
146 3970 Matthew Garberich Kingsley 11 5:47 6:13 18:47.6
147 3798 Collin Nielsen Hesperia 10 5:38 6:16 18:48.9
148 3799 Hunter Rosema Hesperia 12 5:45 6:14 18:50.5
149 3344 Zane Brooks Benzie Central 12 5:24 6:29 18:50.7
150 4248 Matt Dickerson Schoolcraft 10 5:54 6:11 18:51.0
151 3318 Marshall Lipe Bath 11 6:01 6:16 18:51.1
152 4199 Justin Threatt Newaygo 11 5:49 6:11 18:51.9
153 3295 Benjamin Greiner Bangor 9 5:54 6:14 18:53.4
154 4157 Tim Doetsch Napoleon 12 5:47 6:19 18:54.0
155 3633 Josh Larson Grand Traverse Academy 9 5:52 6:15 18:54.5
156 4221 Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 9 5:44 6:18 18:55.2
157 3475 Greg Olsen Coloma 10 5:46 6:15 18:55.8
158 4062 Levi Prater Leslie 12 5:57 6:08 18:56.1
159 4127 Noah Genson Mason County Central 12 5:58 6:09 18:57.7
160 4053 Luke Gilliland Leslie 12 5:56 6:14 18:58.3
161 3748 Braxton Platt Hart 11 5:56 6:15 19:01.7
162 4125 Evan Boes Mason County Central 10 5:55 6:14 19:02.6
163 3746 Juan Lugo Hart 12 5:56 6:12 19:03.0
164 3977 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 10 5:50 6:20 19:04.3
165 3570 Nathan Chatman Galesburg-Augusta 10 5:53 6:15 19:05.9
166 4169 Zeke Tomblin Napoleon 12 5:54 6:09 19:06.4
167 4050 Zach Boller Leslie 11 6:00 6:21 19:10.4
168 3608 Matthew Jager Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 5:53 6:19 19:10.6
169 4036 James Phelps Lawton 9 5:54 6:26 19:11.3
170 3548 Josh Fitch Frankenmuth 12 5:42 6:20 19:12.6
171 3550 Eric Hayes Frankenmuth 9 6:00 6:19 19:12.9
172 3473 Austin Ebrecht Coloma 11 5:48 6:25 19:13.4
173 3484 Noah Beegle Constantine 11 5:46 6:29 19:13.4
174 3938 Mason House Kalamazoo Comstock 10 5:51 6:24 19:13.7
175 3503 Sam Warren Constantine 9 5:55 6:23 19:15.7
176 3449 Mike Wertheimer Clare 12 5:53 6:24 19:16.3
177 3640 Christian Turner Grand Traverse Academy 10 5:53 6:26 19:17.3
178 3497 Cody Ley Constantine 12 5:46 6:29 19:18.9
179 4058 Quintin Lee Leslie 11 5:50 6:22 19:19.1
180 4138 Joe Dandron Montague 10 5:41 6:24 19:19.9
181 3634 Dan Lock Grand Traverse Academy 12 5:52 6:17 19:20.0
182 3593 Brad Wynalda Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 11 5:57 6:31 19:26.4
183 3770 Freddie Burtchett Hartford 11 5:40 6:35 19:29.4
184 3520 Andrew Jackson Delton-Kellogg 10 5:58 6:29 19:34.5
185 3606 Brendan Harrington Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:16 6:31 19:36.0
186 3975 Konrad Stein Kingsley 12 6:05 6:33 19:36.5
187 3612 Alex Richmond Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 5:49 6:27 19:36.7
188 4208 Odessa Britman Parchment 11 6:12 6:34 19:37.7
189 3971 Justin Ginzel Kingsley 12 6:05 6:32 19:39.7
190 3810 Alex McGowan Hillsdale 11 6:01 6:31 19:40.1
191 3319 Aime Mafuta Bath 9 5:53 6:33 19:42.0
192 4309 Aron Casiano Watervliet 9 5:49 6:32 19:42.4
193 3856 Dakota Miller Hopkins 12 5:55 6:36 19:42.8
194 3950 Cody Smith Kent City 10 6:15 6:34 19:42.9
195 4037 Julian Torres Lawton 12 5:56 6:30 19:44.4
196 3742 Austin Enns Hart 11 6:13 6:33 19:44.4
197 3796 Luke Kruppe Hesperia 9 6:00 6:37 19:44.8
198 3695 Nick Wirpio Grass Lake 10 6:03 6:26 19:46.0
199 4102 Seth Ferguson Marlette 10 5:50 6:39 19:46.7
200 3476 Reese Sample Coloma 11 6:02 6:23 19:47.4
201 3483 Ezra Amstutz Constantine 12 5:46 6:38 19:48.1
202 4103 Zack Herman Marlette 9 5:57 6:33 19:48.2
203 3940 Skylar Rizzolo Kalamazoo Comstock 12 5:55 6:40 19:50.4
204 3743 Jonah Gale Hart 11 6:13 6:33 19:51.2
205 4195 Isaac Nausadis Newaygo 11 6:13 6:23 19:51.8
206 3519 Jacob Howard Delton-Kellogg 9 6:08 6:32 19:52.9
207 4141 Christian Lipka Montague 9 6:07 6:37 19:52.9
208 3976 Michael Wert Kingsley 10 6:06 6:36 19:53.2
209 4194 Dallas Miller Newaygo 12 6:10 6:31 19:53.7
210 3504 Alec Weaver Constantine 9 6:00 6:36 19:56.9
211 3852 Clayton Conner Hopkins 11 6:11 6:32 19:58.6
212 4140 Zack Lemmen Montague 9 6:03 6:40 20:00.6
213 3861 James Wubben Hopkins 9 6:10 6:33 20:03.8
214 4099 Conner Byce Marlette 12 5:50 6:36 20:05.9
215 3692 Jake Kerstetter Grass Lake 11 5:56 6:49 20:06.5
216 4322 Nick Swanson Watervliet 9 6:12 6:42 20:07.6
217 3740 Austin Boundy Hart 11 6:19 6:38 20:09.2
218 3914 Jettsen Behm Jonesville 9 6:11 6:41 20:12.8
219 3951 Ben Swanson Kent City 12 6:15 6:40 20:15.9
220 3921 Ben Marsh Jonesville 10 6:12 6:48 20:18.0
221 4214 Andrew Slager Parchment 9 6:21 6:43 20:19.3
222 3631 Sergei Kelley Grand Traverse Academy 10 5:56 6:50 20:21.8
223 3441 Scotty Baldwin Clare 10 6:07 6:58 20:22.6
224 3526 Parker Talent Delton-Kellogg 10 6:09 6:50 20:24.9
225 3522 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg 12 6:10 6:50 20:26.2
226 3792 Logan Eaves Hesperia 10 6:22 6:53 20:29.8
227 3917 Caleb Daglow Jonesville 9 6:20 6:49 20:35.1
228 3848 Nick Belka Hopkins 10 6:21 6:52 20:36.3
229 3948 Joshua Lee Kent City 10 6:27 6:49 20:36.6
230 3937 Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock 10 6:26 6:57 20:37.8
231 3552 Alex Leach Frankenmuth 11 6:28 6:55 20:38.7
232 4215 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment 12 6:30 7:00 20:41.2
233 3547 Josh Easterly Frankenmuth 12 6:39 6:44 20:42.9
234 3517 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 11 6:27 6:55 20:43.9
235 3952 Mitchell Vanoeffelen Kent City 9 6:28 7:01 20:48.8
236 3493 Jack Jones Constantine 9 6:16 7:00 20:50.0
237 3627 Jacob Anderson Grand Traverse Academy 11 6:30 6:50 20:55.4
238 3528 Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg 10 6:28 7:03 21:02.9
239 3427 Matt Mitchell Buchanan 11 6:24 6:59 21:03.2
240 4223 Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 6:14 7:10 21:08.9
241 4212 Jax Heil Parchment 9 6:30 7:01 21:11.8
242 3920 Aaron Lawrence Jonesville 12 6:52 6:57 21:11.9
243 3947 Nicholas Kridler Kent City 12 6:34 7:10 21:23.5
244 3690 Daniel Humphries Grass Lake 11 6:35 7:02 21:32.1
245 3693 Austin Macomber Grass Lake 12 6:27 7:18 21:37.1
246 3590 Ethan Stamm Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 9 6:29 7:14 21:38.2
247 4376 Jorge Evans Wyoming Lee 11 6:39 7:23 21:43.4
248 3581 Tyler Boomsma Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 9 6:37 7:21 21:45.1
249 3639 Richie Tarkowski Grand Traverse Academy 10 6:35 7:21 21:54.4
250 4107 Hunter Vaugh Marlette 9 6:28 7:20 21:54.5
251 3637 Jonas Reim Grand Traverse Academy 10 6:41 7:18 21:59.2
252 3428 Brendon Swem Buchanan 10 6:55 7:27 22:04.3
253 3614 Corey Stein Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:34 7:20 22:09.5
254 3694 Tyler Schultz Grass Lake 10 6:35 7:17 22:11.4
255 3811 Anthony Mueller Hillsdale 11 6:35 7:08 22:12.1
256 3477 Calvin Starnes Coloma 9 6:54 7:21 22:14.7
257 3425 Kevin Frost Buchanan 9 6:40 7:23 22:17.3
258 4209 Earl Burris Parchment 9 7:05 7:26 22:19.0
259 3426 Anthony Medlon Buchanan 10 7:01 7:24 22:22.7
260 4031 Eric Belt Lawton 9 7:06 7:30 22:23.2
261 4100 Andrew Clark Marlette 12 6:33 7:30 22:42.8
262 3772 Thayne Hanners Hartford 9 7:02 7:34 22:55.4
263 3582 Aidan Graef Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 9 7:06 7:37 23:09.1
264 3423 Hunter Crocker Buchanan 10 6:55 8:11 23:51.8
265 3424 Michael Darnell Buchanan 9 6:56 8:13 24:07.8
266 3394 Colin West Berrien Springs 12 7:02 7:57 24:17.0
267 4210 Michael Burris Parchment 11 6:40 9:36 25:06.5
268 3773 Tristan Hanners Hartford 10 7:34 8:44 25:26.4
269 4211 Keegan Czerniak Parchment 10 7:37 9:17 27:13.0
270 3387 Jacob Kublick Berrien Springs 10 8:33 10:00 29:04.8
271 4379 David Ruiz Wyoming Lee 12 11:03 12:49 37:02.6
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - WOMENS
1. 91 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 20:38 1:43:06 1:29)
===================================================
1 11 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 20:05
2 12 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 10 20:07
3 16 Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 12 20:32
4 20 Mary Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:48
5 32 Quinn Epkey Kalamazoo Hackett 10 21:34
6 ( 45) Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett 11 22:00
7 ( 48) Katie Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 12 22:14
2. 99 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 20:23 1:41:53 4:04)
===================================================
1 1 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 11 18:01
2 9 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 9 20:03
3 15 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 12 20:31
4 27 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 12 21:13
5 47 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 10 22:05
6 ( 64) Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 10 23:42
7 ( 66) Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 12 23:55
3. 105 BEAR LAKE ( 20:49 1:44:05 1:49)
===================================================
1 7 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 12 19:59
2 17 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 12 20:34
3 21 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 12 20:51
4 22 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake 9 20:53
5 38 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 12 21:48
6 ( 40) Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake 9 21:50
7 ( 49) Katie Millard Bear Lake 12 22:24
4. 135 SAUGATUCK ( 21:05 1:45:25 2:34)
===================================================
1 2 Paisley Sipes Saugatuck 9 19:26
2 19 Rudy Joon Saugatuck 10 20:46
3 31 Libby Springer Saugatuck 11 21:28
4 37 Kit Huffman Saugatuck 10 21:45
5 46 Sydnie Avery Saugatuck 10 22:00
6 ( 50) Mary Cappelletti Saugatuck 12 22:28
7 ( 56) Piper Harris Saugatuck 10 22:58
5. 162 BRECKENRIDGE ( 21:26 1:47:07 1:50)
===================================================
1 10 Chloe Brittain Breckenridge 9 20:04
2 34 Carly Jenkins Breckenridge 10 21:38
3 35 Rachel Reiber Breckenridge 12 21:41
4 41 Ellen Laurenz Breckenridge 9 21:50
5 42 Ayanna Williams Breckenridge 10 21:54
6 ( 69) Stephanie Olexa Breckenridge 11 24:09
7 ( 81) Claire Laurenz Breckenridge 11 24:48
6. 203 WESTERN MICHIGAN CHRISTIAN ( 21:56 1:49:39 1:40)
===================================================
1 29 Lauren Myers Western Michigan Christian 10 21:20
2 30 Josie Ruiter Western Michigan Christian 11 21:23
3 43 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady Western Michigan Christian 12 21:58
4 44 Emma Brink Western Michigan Christian 9 21:58
5 57 Kristina Veurink Western Michigan Christian 11 23:00
6 ( 62) Alyssa Wright Western Michigan Christian 12 23:21
7 (107) Chanaiya Richards Western Michigan Christian 10 26:44
7. 212 KALAMAZOO HOMESCHOOL SPORTS ( 22:12 1:50:57 3:14)
===================================================
1 14 Emma Engle Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 20:29
2 18 Katie Theis Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 20:40
3 52 Hannah Atkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 22:39
4 63 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 23:26
5 65 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 23:43
6 ( 80) Nora Gibes Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 24:40
7 ( 89) Evelyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 25:13
8. 213 CONCORD ( 22:11 1:50:52 5:28)
===================================================
1 6 Samantha Saenz Concord 9 19:55
2 25 Gabby Brandonisio Concord 10 20:58
3 28 Carly Bunce Concord 12 21:16
4 61 Sandra Cesco Concord 11 23:20
5 93 Brianna Cesco Concord 11 25:23
6 (104) Sabrina Brown Concord 11 26:35
9. 231 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 22:27 1:52:12 4:42)
===================================================
1 3 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 12 19:40
2 24 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 10 20:55
3 58 Corinne Nedeau North Muskegon 9 23:08
4 68 Madi Bluhm North Muskegon 12 24:07
5 78 Jayla Davis North Muskegon 12 24:22
6 ( 96) Ellie Wilson North Muskegon 12 25:39
7 (123) Lillian Wilkie-Jones North Muskegon 11 30:42
10. 235 MONTABELLA ( 22:29 1:52:21 3:17)
===================================================
1 23 Kensington Garvey Montabella 11 20:54
2 33 Kim Buskirk Montabella 11 21:35
3 53 Brynn Lobert Montabella 10 22:45
4 55 Autumn Kindred Montabella 9 22:56
5 71 Kathrine Wells Montabella 11 24:11
6 ( 74) Leticia Nemetz Montabella 9 24:15
7 ( 86) Alyvia Karcher Montabella 11 25:01
11. 235 ST PHILIP CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 22:28 1:52:18 6:20)
===================================================
1 4 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 10 19:43
2 13 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 11 20:08
3 59 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 10 23:09
4 60 Olivia Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 12 23:15
5 99 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 10 26:03
12. 255 GRAND RAPIDS TRACK ( 23:02 1:55:08 8:18)
===================================================
1 5 Ashleigh Blom Grand Rapids Track 9 19:54
2 8 Martha Shomski Grand Rapids Track 9 20:02
3 36 Rebekah Shomsky Grand Rapids Track 10 21:44
4 91 Christiana Heikoop Grand Rapids Track 10 25:16
5 115 Marissa Polindar Grand Rapids Track 10 28:12
13. 314 MENDON ( 23:32 1:57:39 5:08)
===================================================
1 26 Mary Leighton Mendon 10 21:03
2 39 Jenna Gales Mendon 11 21:49
3 72 Deane Shapley Mendon 11 24:14
4 77 Julia Sutter Mendon 10 24:22
5 100 Blake Everson Mendon 10 26:11
6 (103) Taylor Schmidt Mendon 10 26:34
7 (120) Sabrinna Griffith Mendon 11 29:46
14. 405 LAKE MICHIGAN CATHOLIC ( 25:06 2:05:28 5:30)
===================================================
1 51 Erin Bruce Lake Michigan Catholic 12 22:36
2 54 Carolyn Hardman Lake Michigan Catholic 12 22:50
3 76 Courtney Kangas Lake Michigan Catholic 12 24:21
4 111 Brianna Allen Lake Michigan Catholic 10 27:35
5 113 Elizabeth Stolte Lake Michigan Catholic 10 28:06
15. 413 KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN ( 24:51 2:04:11 1:10)
===================================================
1 70 Jaxsen Meldrum Kalamazoo Christian 10 24:10
2 73 Katie Patterson Kalamazoo Christian 10 24:14
3 88 Brooke Leep Kalamazoo Christian 11 25:13
4 90 Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian 12 25:14
5 92 Elena Van Loo Kalamazoo Christian 10 25:20
6 ( 95) Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian 12 25:33
16. 461 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY ( 25:29 2:07:24 2:02)
===================================================
1 79 Shelby Dinser Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 24:37
2 85 Emily Cihonski Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 24:58
3 94 Katie Nachtrab Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 25:25
4 98 Joaynna Cook Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 25:45
5 105 Emma Miko Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 26:39
6 (122) Karly Zahler Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 30:32
17. 489 NEW BUFFALO ( 26:33 2:12:41 4:36)
===================================================
1 67 Hannah Dryden New Buffalo 11 24:04
2 83 Kristen Vanpelt New Buffalo 9 24:54
3 109 Nina Gropp New Buffalo 11 26:55
4 114 Martina Paesani New Buffalo 10 28:08
5 116 Emily Keller New Buffalo 9 28:40
6 (117) Hana Bradbury New Buffalo 11 28:41
7 (121) Amber Weers New Buffalo 11 29:59
18. 514 LAWRENCE ( 27:19 2:16:33 6:52)
===================================================
1 82 Jasmine Hoffman Lawrence 9 24:53
2 87 Selena Cobb Lawrence 10 25:06
3 108 Elisa Page Lawrence 11 26:51
4 112 Savannah Healy Lawrence 11 27:58
5 125 Gray Devin Lawrence 10 31:45
19. 516 MARCELLUS ( 26:24 2:11:58 1:16)
===================================================
1 97 Lea Krause Marcellus 12 25:40
2 101 Gwen Wagner Marcellus 10 26:11
3 102 Britany Carpenter Marcellus 12 26:27
4 106 Arielle Haefner Marcellus 9 26:44
5 110 Bryanne Haas Marcellus 10 26:56
6 (118) Morgan Ludlow Marcellus 9 28:47
7 (126) Lauren Ridenour Marcellus 10 32:00
20. 529 LA LUMIERE ( 28:37 2:23:01 8:30)
===================================================
1 75 Megan Gillen La Lumiere 11 24:20
2 84 Emma Patterson La Lumiere 10 24:55
3 119 Hayley Shipley La Lumiere 10 29:25
4 124 Jenny Xue La Lumiere 11 31:31
5 127 Stephanie Zaccone La Lumiere 10 32:50
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 VARSITY - WOMENS
No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4478 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 11 5:28 5:44 18:00.7
2 4894 Paisley Sipes Saugatuck 9 5:58 6:31 19:25.4
3 4633 Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 10 6:00 6:33 19:38.3
4 4848 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 12 6:05 6:31 19:39.8
5 4913 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 10 5:59 6:34 19:42.7
6 4606 Ashleigh Blom Grand Rapids Track 9 6:13 6:27 19:53.9
7 4560 Samantha Saenz Concord 9 6:04 6:35 19:54.8
8 4409 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 12 6:10 6:38 19:58.1
9 4986 Martha Shomski Grand Rapids Track 9 6:32 6:24 20:01.4
10 4482 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 9 6:13 6:35 20:02.3
11 4442 Chloe Brittain Breckenridge 9 6:12 6:38 20:03.5
12 4669 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 6:04 6:37 20:04.3
13 4683 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 10 6:06 6:40 20:06.5
14 4927 Emily Merten Walkerville 10 6:10 6:38 20:07.4
15 4912 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 11 6:04 6:43 20:07.8
16 4698 Emma Engle Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 6:18 6:46 20:28.1
17 4476 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 12 6:25 6:50 20:30.4
18 4675 Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 12 6:13 6:51 20:31.1
19 4408 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 12 6:14 6:49 20:33.3
20 4706 Katie Theis Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 6:19 6:47 20:39.2
21 4890 Rudy Joon Saugatuck 10 6:26 6:52 20:45.1
22 4670 Mary Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 9 5:47 6:21 20:47.8
23 4414 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 12 6:31 6:49 20:51.0
24 4404 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake 9 6:31 6:53 20:52.6
25 4807 Kensington Garvey Montabella 11 6:03 6:58 20:53.1
26 4850 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 10 6:31 6:48 20:54.5
27 4550 Gabby Brandonisio Concord 10 6:25 7:07 20:57.8
28 4796 Mary Leighton Mendon 10 6:20 7:00 21:02.6
29 4418 Colleen Randolph Bellaire 10 6:30 7:02 21:08.7
30 4483 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 12 6:20 6:59 21:12.3
31 4552 Carly Bunce Concord 12 6:39 6:59 21:15.4
32 4951 Lauren Myers Western Michigan Christian 10 6:37 6:58 21:19.7
33 4955 Josie Ruiter Western Michigan Christian 11 6:37 7:01 21:22.3
34 4585 Elsie Jorgensen Eau Claire 11 6:34 6:59 21:22.6
35 4895 Libby Springer Saugatuck 11 6:29 7:07 21:27.9
36 4677 Quinn Epkey Kalamazoo Hackett 10 6:28 7:13 21:33.2
37 4806 Kim Buskirk Montabella 11 6:30 7:16 21:34.9
38 4444 Carly Jenkins Breckenridge 10 6:19 7:14 21:37.1
39 4449 Rachel Reiber Breckenridge 12 6:36 7:11 21:40.3
40 4611 Rebekah Shomsky Grand Rapids Track 10 7:12 6:44 21:43.5
41 4889 Kit Huffman Saugatuck 10 6:39 7:11 21:44.5
42 4407 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 12 6:47 7:06 21:47.1
43 4794 Jenna Gales Mendon 11 6:31 7:27 21:48.6
44 4405 Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake 9 6:47 7:16 21:49.6
45 4447 Ellen Laurenz Breckenridge 9 6:48 7:19 21:49.7
46 4864 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 10 6:40 7:17 21:49.7
47 4450 Ayanna Williams Breckenridge 10 6:35 7:21 21:53.5
48 4950 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady Western Michigan Christian 12 6:40 7:22 21:57.3
49 4947 Emma Brink Western Michigan Christian 9 6:40 7:18 21:57.4
50 4681 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett 11 6:46 7:18 21:59.1
51 4884 Sydnie Avery Saugatuck 10 6:48 7:13 21:59.9
52 4477 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 10 7:07 7:17 22:04.8
53 4672 Katie Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 12 6:32 7:29 22:13.9
54 4511 Marissa Mohney Centreville 12 7:07 7:09 22:14.5
55 4635 Megan Poole Hillsdale Academy 10 6:38 7:24 22:23.3
56 4412 Katie Millard Bear Lake 12 6:52 7:33 22:24.0
57 4886 Mary Cappelletti Saugatuck 12 6:56 7:26 22:27.4
58 4420 Olivia Tremonti Bellaire 12 6:40 7:34 22:28.4
59 4728 Erin Bruce Lake Michigan Catholic 12 7:02 7:35 22:35.4
60 4693 Hannah Atkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 6:53 7:33 22:38.6
61 4575 Veronica Bell Decatur 9 6:56 7:27 22:40.4
62 4810 Brynn Lobert Montabella 10 6:51 7:38 22:44.9
63 4729 Carolyn Hardman Lake Michigan Catholic 12 7:02 7:35 22:49.7
64 4809 Autumn Kindred Montabella 9 7:15 7:38 22:56.0
65 4888 Piper Harris Saugatuck 10 6:49 7:39 22:57.4
66 4956 Kristina Veurink Western Michigan Christian 11 7:11 7:35 22:59.3
67 4417 Leighten Koepke Bellaire 12 7:15 7:39 23:00.6
68 4849 Corinne Nedeau North Muskegon 9 7:03 7:48 23:07.7
69 4908 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 10 7:05 7:44 23:08.5
70 4911 Olivia Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 12 7:10 7:42 23:14.5
71 4554 Sandra Cesco Concord 11 7:16 7:38 23:19.1
72 4957 Alyssa Wright Western Michigan Christian 12 7:04 7:44 23:20.9
73 4700 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 7:13 7:45 23:25.7
74 4865 Emily Walter Potterville 10 7:19 7:53 23:29.6
75 4637 Aianna Smith Hillsdale Academy 9 7:17 7:50 23:39.7
76 4480 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 10 7:23 7:52 23:41.2
77 4696 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 7:23 7:52 23:42.4
78 4474 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 12 7:07 7:52 23:54.7
79 4822 Hannah Dryden New Buffalo 11 7:27 8:01 24:03.6
80 4844 Madi Bluhm North Muskegon 12 7:19 7:56 24:06.2
81 4448 Stephanie Olexa Breckenridge 11 7:09 8:11 24:08.7
82 4653 Jaxsen Meldrum Kalamazoo Christian 10 7:25 8:09 24:09.5
83 4814 Kathrine Wells Montabella 11 7:22 7:58 24:10.7
84 4799 Deane Shapley Mendon 11 7:23 8:02 24:13.3
85 4654 Katie Patterson Kalamazoo Christian 10 7:30 8:02 24:13.9
86 4811 Leticia Nemetz Montabella 9 7:22 7:57 24:14.8
87 4717 Megan Gillen La Lumiere 11 7:34 8:03 24:19.2
88 4730 Courtney Kangas Lake Michigan Catholic 12 7:14 8:26 24:20.7
89 4800 Julia Sutter Mendon 10 7:24 8:08 24:21.9
90 4845 Jayla Davis North Muskegon 12 7:35 8:06 24:22.0
91 4928 Stacie Talsma Walkerville 12 7:32 8:10 24:30.7
92 4488 Emily Cutting Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 12 7:38 8:17 24:33.0
93 4529 Shelby Dinser Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 7:44 8:17 24:36.2
94 4699 Nora Gibes Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 7:45 8:07 24:39.3
95 4926 Melanie Drum Walkerville 12 7:46 8:14 24:43.4
96 4446 Claire Laurenz Breckenridge 11 7:18 8:23 24:47.3
97 4751 Jasmine Hoffman Lawrence 9 7:32 8:23 24:52.4
98 4832 Kristen Vanpelt New Buffalo 9 7:43 8:02 24:54.0
99 4718 Emma Patterson La Lumiere 10 7:34 8:07 24:54.3
100 4527 Emily Cihonski Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 7:47 8:24 24:57.9
101 4808 Alyvia Karcher Montabella 11 7:22 8:25 25:00.9
102 4747 Selena Cobb Lawrence 10 7:50 8:17 25:05.7
103 4652 Brooke Leep Kalamazoo Christian 11 7:33 8:21 25:12.1
104 4703 Evelyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 7:42 8:19 25:12.5
105 4649 Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian 12 7:37 8:46 25:13.4
106 4608 Christiana Heikoop Grand Rapids Track 10 8:14 8:09 25:16.0
107 4656 Elena Van Loo Kalamazoo Christian 10 7:40 8:27 25:19.8
108 4553 Brianna Cesco Concord 11 8:08 8:14 25:22.4
109 4531 Katie Nachtrab Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 8:00 8:29 25:24.9
110 4514 Morgan Walton Centreville 9 7:45 8:39 25:28.4
111 4508 Rebecca Chupp Centreville 12 8:04 8:19 25:30.7
112 4655 Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian 12 7:18 8:24 25:32.4
113 4429 Mikayla Kuenzel Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 8:01 8:35 25:34.6
114 4428 Katie Donley Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 9 8:27 8:32 25:36.5
115 4852 Ellie Wilson North Muskegon 12 7:54 8:40 25:38.2
116 4769 Lea Krause Marcellus 12 8:03 8:30 25:39.2
117 4528 Joaynna Cook Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 8:00 8:30 25:44.1
118 4866 Abigail Wood Potterville 12 8:06 8:42 26:01.5
119 4909 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 10 7:47 8:51 26:02.8
120 4793 Blake Everson Mendon 10 8:01 8:43 26:10.2
121 4773 Gwen Wagner Marcellus 10 7:44 8:35 26:10.7
122 4586 Elizabeth Jorgenson Eau Claire 9 8:01 8:47 26:12.3
123 4490 Alexis Hollaway Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 11 8:12 8:33 26:18.4
124 4416 Halle Ciganik Bellaire 9 8:02 8:48 26:23.1
125 4620 Ashlind House Harbor Beach 11 7:46 9:07 26:24.5
126 4766 Britany Carpenter Marcellus 12 7:42 8:57 26:26.8
127 4492 Lotte Pedersen Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 12 8:03 8:47 26:32.1
128 4452 Natalie Steenwyk Byron Center Zion Christian 11 7:41 8:54 26:33.0
129 4798 Taylor Schmidt Mendon 10 8:01 8:46 26:33.9
130 4551 Sabrina Brown Concord 11 8:13 8:45 26:34.2
131 4530 Emma Miko Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 8:22 8:51 26:38.7
132 4768 Arielle Haefner Marcellus 9 8:10 8:44 26:43.8
133 4953 Chanaiya Richards Western Michigan Christian 10 8:05 8:54 26:44.0
134 4752 Elisa Page Lawrence 11 8:09 8:55 26:50.7
135 4824 Nina Gropp New Buffalo 11 8:12 8:44 26:55.0
136 4767 Bryanne Haas Marcellus 10 7:57 8:49 26:55.8
137 4494 Monica Ward Cassopolis-Ross Beatty 11 7:55 8:49 26:56.8
138 4727 Brianna Allen Lake Michigan Catholic 10 8:06 9:09 27:34.8
139 4427 Cassie Cole Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 10 8:27 9:19 27:56.4
140 4750 Savannah Healy Lawrence 11 8:28 9:15 27:57.1
141 4572 Olivia Wortz Creative Technologies Academy 12 8:40 9:36 27:58.7
142 4732 Elizabeth Stolte Lake Michigan Catholic 10 8:22 9:55 28:05.6
143 4830 Martina Paesani New Buffalo 10 8:40 9:28 28:07.1
144 4863 Tarah Gates Potterville 11 8:31 9:25 28:09.9
145 4610 Marissa Polindar Grand Rapids Track 10 9:08 9:17 28:11.1
146 4827 Emily Keller New Buffalo 9 9:01 9:28 28:39.3
147 4821 Hana Bradbury New Buffalo 11 9:00 9:29 28:40.7
148 4770 Morgan Ludlow Marcellus 9 8:24 9:43 28:46.3
149 4719 Hayley Shipley La Lumiere 10 8:46 9:59 29:24.2
150 4795 Sabrinna Griffith Mendon 11 9:01 9:50 29:45.1
151 4834 Amber Weers New Buffalo 11 8:47 9:49 29:59.0
152 4925 Mandy Achterhof Walkerville 12 8:40 10:04 30:01.9
153 4532 Karly Zahler Charyl Stockwell Academy 12 9:08 10:16 30:31.5
154 4851 Lillian Wilkie-Jones North Muskegon 11 9:36 10:28 30:41.9
155 4621 Rachael Schmitt Harbor Beach 9 9:35 10:53 31:12.4
156 4721 Jenny Xue La Lumiere 11 9:46 10:46 31:30.5
157 4636 Antonia Rahe Hillsdale Academy 10 9:58 10:31 31:41.7
158 4748 Gray Devin Lawrence 10 9:37 10:53 31:44.4
159 4772 Lauren Ridenour Marcellus 10 9:50 10:41 31:59.1
160 4722 Stephanie Zaccone La Lumiere 10 9:50 11:03 32:49.1
161 4591 Alaiyznia Elmore Grand Rapids Ellington 9 9:45 11:36 34:13.1
162 4592 Savannah Hardy Grand Rapids Ellington 10 11:52 15:33 41:51.6
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - WOMENS
1. 138 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 20:10 1:40:49 2:08)
===================================================
1 4 Aubrey Penn Jackson Lumen Christi 12 19:15
2 17 Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi 12 19:53
3 18 Jensen McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 11 19:57
4 27 Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi 12 20:21
5 72 McKenna O'Shea Jackson Lumen Christi 10 21:23
6 (106) Riley Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi 11 21:57
7 (115) Shannon McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 11 22:05
2. 155 SHEPHERD ( 20:19 1:41:33 2:00)
===================================================
1 2 Taylor Thrush Shepherd 12 19:09
2 13 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 10 19:37
3 40 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 10 20:48
4 42 Abigail Moeggenberg Shepherd 12 20:50
5 58 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 10 21:09
6 ( 62) Sarah Bellinger Shepherd 11 21:12
7 ( 73) Katie Powell Shepherd 10 21:23
3. 167 HART ( 20:16 1:41:18 2:24)
===================================================
1 6 Jennie Gottardo Hart 12 19:26
2 11 Sierra Albus Hart 10 19:34
3 15 Alayna Ackley Hart 9 19:43
4 38 Maddie Hodges Hart 12 20:45
5 97 Brooke Hodges Hart 11 21:50
6 (123) Ali Altland Hart 10 22:22
7 (176) Kassidy Baum Hart 11 23:21
4. 189 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 20:34 1:42:46 1:56)
===================================================
1 8 Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian 12 19:29
2 26 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 10 20:20
3 37 Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 12 20:42
4 43 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 9 20:50
5 75 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 9 21:25
6 ( 83) Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 12 21:35
7 (177) Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 9 23:22
5. 204 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 20:31 1:42:32 2:55)
===================================================
1 1 Allison Vroon Holland Black River 12 18:56
2 21 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 11 20:08
3 31 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez Holland Black River 11 20:33
4 52 Chelsea Miskelley Holland Black River 11 21:04
5 99 Brogan Westra Holland Black River 10 21:51
6 (111) Eden Rosin Holland Black River 10 22:02
7 (171) Sophia Camarota Holland Black River 9 23:17
6. 235 LESLIE ( 20:48 1:44:00 1:41)
===================================================
1 10 Haley Dack Leslie 11 19:34
2 46 Hailee Loch Leslie 9 20:54
3 55 Zoe Feighner Leslie 12 21:08
4 57 Libby Filice Leslie 10 21:09
5 67 Brittany Pierce Leslie 10 21:15
6 ( 86) Rachel Wiltse Leslie 9 21:38
7 (140) Savanna Falls Leslie 11 22:52
7. 237 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 20:47 1:43:53 2:08)
===================================================
1 9 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 11 19:31
2 32 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 10 20:36
3 50 Morgan Burch Benzie Central 10 20:58
4 59 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 9 21:09
5 87 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 9 21:39
6 (105) Ashley Nye Benzie Central 11 21:56
7 (147) Savannah Hayden Benzie Central 12 22:57
8. 243 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 20:44 1:43:37 2:30)
===================================================
1 5 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 12 19:22
2 20 Emma Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 10 20:04
3 49 Heather Jacques Grand Traverse Academy 12 20:58
4 69 Autumn Amormino Grand Traverse Academy 10 21:21
5 100 Rachel Ko Grand Traverse Academy 9 21:52
6 (203) Lovisa Kastensson Grand Traverse Academy 12 24:18
7 (221) Keely Olin Grand Traverse Academy 10 25:31
9. 258 HANOVER-HORTON ( 20:54 1:44:30 1:54)
===================================================
1 16 Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton 12 19:53
2 36 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 12 20:40
3 47 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton 12 20:56
4 65 Anna Piloske Hanover-Horton 10 21:14
5 94 Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton 11 21:47
6 (101) Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 12 21:53
7 (159) Rachel Childs Hanover-Horton 10 23:05
10. 273 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 21:05 1:45:21 0:44)
===================================================
1 35 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 10 20:39
2 51 Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:00
3 56 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 21:08
4 60 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 12 21:11
5 71 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 11 21:23
6 ( 77) Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 21:26
7 (104) Brooke Stump Pewamo-Westphalia 9 21:56
11. 296 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 20:59 1:44:51 2:37)
===================================================
1 3 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 9 19:12
2 45 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 9 20:54
3 64 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 12 21:14
4 89 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 12 21:42
5 95 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 12 21:49
6 ( 96) Anna Rentz Lansing Catholic 11 21:49
7 (114) Sophie Collard Lansing Catholic 12 22:05
12. 301 HOPKINS ( 21:04 1:45:19 1:40)
===================================================
1 24 Rachael Weber Hopkins 12 20:18
2 25 Megan Heft Hopkins 10 20:19
3 41 Kennedy Miedema Hopkins 12 20:49
4 103 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 10 21:55
5 108 Madison Snoeyink Hopkins 10 21:58
6 (130) Samantha Myers Hopkins 11 22:29
7 (158) Samantha Ludlam Hopkins 12 23:01
13. 371 NAPOLEON ( 21:17 1:46:25 2:46)
===================================================
1 14 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon 11 19:39
2 29 Miranda Hamman Napoleon 12 20:29
3 82 Tessa Staggemeier Napoleon 12 21:35
4 120 Mackenzie Fairbanks Napoleon 11 22:17
5 126 Sydney Coe Napoleon 10 22:25
6 (166) Alaina Albert Napoleon 12 23:14
7 (169) Vanesa Mikesell Napoleon 9 23:16
14. 385 BATH ( 21:23 1:46:55 1:57)
===================================================
1 22 Annie Fanta Bath 12 20:10
2 48 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 10 20:56
3 92 Faith Brown Bath 11 21:45
4 107 Melissa Schott Bath 11 21:57
5 116 Katelyn Trevino Bath 10 22:07
6 (118) Ella Signs Bath 9 22:11
7 (129) Jessie Sullivan Bath 10 22:28
15. 433 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 21:33 1:47:42 3:39)
===================================================
1 7 Kateri Mills Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 19:27
2 54 Sofia Phaneuf Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 21:05
3 91 Brooke Pitsch Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 21:45
4 121 Clare St. Andre Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 22:19
5 160 Kylie Beaudoin Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 23:06
6 (161) Jennifer Jager Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 23:07
7 (196) Clare Anderson Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 24:01
16. 441 CLARE ( 21:41 1:48:25 1:59)
===================================================
1 28 Jasmine Harper Clare 10 20:28
2 70 Hannah Brown Clare 10 21:22
3 90 Makenzie Harmon Clare 10 21:45
4 125 Jordyn Bradley Clare 10 22:23
5 128 Natalee Kunse Clare 9 22:27
6 (136) Madison McPhee Clare 11 22:43
7 (201) Paige Gould Clare 11 24:13
17. 505 KINGSLEY ( 21:42 1:48:30 3:51)
===================================================
1 12 Kelsie Bies Kingsley 9 19:35
2 19 Bethany McNair Kingsley 9 19:58
3 113 Elana Harrand Kingsley 10 22:05
4 180 Grace Bogart Kingsley 9 23:26
5 181 Brianna Breithaupt Kingsley 9 23:26
6 (207) Jade Prange Kingsley 10 24:34
7 (218) Aariyanna Koernke Kingsley 9 25:21
18. 525 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 22:00 1:49:56 3:18)
===================================================
1 23 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 11 20:12
2 79 Penny Petersen Mason County Central 10 21:32
3 98 Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central 11 21:50
4 142 Chloe Kimes Mason County Central 11 22:52
5 183 Nicole Johnson Mason County Central 11 23:30
6 (198) Olivia Kimes Mason County Central 9 24:06
7 (227) Tirzah Wood Mason County Central 11 25:53
19. 538 HESPERIA ( 22:04 1:50:19 1:29)
===================================================
1 78 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 11 21:30
2 81 Victoria Ross Hesperia 11 21:33
3 93 Emily Gowin Hesperia 12 21:47
4 131 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 12 22:30
5 155 Alex Bieri Hesperia 11 22:59
6 (197) Brooke Schooley Hesperia 11 24:03
7 (235) Darby Vanavery Hesperia 9 27:02
20. 570 WATERVLIET ( 22:14 1:51:07 2:37)
===================================================
1 33 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 11 20:38
2 84 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 11 21:36
3 135 Martha Casiano Watervliet 10 22:40
4 151 Alyssa Hobson Watervliet 9 22:58
5 167 Melissa Swanson Watervliet 11 23:15
6 (174) Bailey Evans Watervliet 10 23:20
7 (184) Kaela Morlock Watervliet 12 23:30
21. 583 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 22:34 1:52:47 4:25)
===================================================
1 34 Sammi Cleary Delton-Kellogg 12 20:38
2 44 Maranda Donahue Delton-Kellogg 9 20:51
3 80 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 11 21:32
4 209 Danielle Cole Delton-Kellogg 10 24:43
5 216 Maddie Conrad Delton-Kellogg 12 25:03
6 (219) Anna Elliott Delton-Kellogg 9 25:23
7 (226) Anjalaya Newland Delton-Kellogg 12 25:48
22. 586 GRASS LAKE ( 22:13 1:51:01 2:03)
===================================================
1 85 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake 9 21:37
2 88 Hope Waidley Grass Lake 10 21:40
3 110 Ella Suliman Grass Lake 9 22:00
4 112 Meghan Campbell Grass Lake 9 22:04
5 191 Jessica Sherwood Grass Lake 11 23:40
6 (236) Nicole Stark Grass Lake 12 27:07
23. 603 KENT CITY ( 22:18 1:51:27 1:35)
===================================================
1 74 Ana Swanson Kent City 11 21:24
2 109 Caity Swanson Kent City 9 22:00
3 133 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 11 22:31
4 134 Ryan Kik Kent City 9 22:33
5 153 Sarah Sizemore Kent City 9 22:59
6 (164) Kaitlin Rich Kent City 10 23:12
7 (193) Michelle Alt Kent City 10 23:49
24. 711 FRANKENMUTH ( 22:45 1:53:44 1:08)
===================================================
1 119 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 10 22:13
2 122 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 10 22:20
3 145 Mackenzie Walter Frankenmuth 11 22:53
4 150 Elisabeth Barrett Frankenmuth 11 22:57
5 175 Kaitlyn Pierce Frankenmuth 9 23:21
6 (182) Dana Williams Frankenmuth 9 23:29
7 (224) Kylie Ostrofsky Frankenmuth 11 25:39
25. 712 BANGOR ( 22:48 1:53:56 2:08)
===================================================
1 76 Marilyn Gallegos Bangor 12 21:25
2 138 Abigail Kueny Bangor 10 22:48
3 148 Larissa Ludman Bangor 11 22:57
4 165 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 11 23:13
5 185 Karyssa Gallegos Bangor 9 23:33
6 (202) Breanna Greiner Bangor 12 24:14
26. 716 MARLETTE ( 22:48 1:53:58 2:22)
===================================================
1 66 Mackenzie Kelly Marlette 12 21:15
2 139 Lexi Wilhelmsen Marlette 10 22:50
3 152 Emily Schaub Marlette 9 22:59
4 170 Renee Miller Marlette 10 23:17
5 189 Madolyn Clark Marlette 11 23:37
6 (194) Julia Holman Marlette 10 23:50
7 (204) Sami Sisson Marlette 12 24:19
27. 725 HILLSDALE ( 22:51 1:54:11 2:57)
===================================================
1 63 Sarah Kempa Hillsdale 11 21:13
2 117 Karri Shalosky Hillsdale 12 22:09
3 156 Julissa Torres Hillsdale 9 23:00
4 190 Kristen Miller Hillsdale 10 23:39
5 199 Carli Shalosky Hillsdale 12 24:10
28. 764 BRIDGMAN ( 23:29 1:57:23 5:46)
===================================================
1 61 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 11 21:12
2 137 Katlin Kunde Bridgman 10 22:43
3 146 Carli Bredice Bridgman 10 22:56
4 186 Allison Graves Bridgman 12 23:34
5 234 Erin Berni Bridgman 9 26:58
6 (237) Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman 12 27:11
7 (242) Hailey Harrison Bridgman 12 29:14
29. 784 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 23:02 1:55:07 1:48)
===================================================
1 102 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft 11 21:54
2 149 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft 10 22:57
3 168 Abby Chapin Schoolcraft 12 23:15
4 173 Emma Woodhams Schoolcraft 9 23:19
5 192 Colleen Flynn Schoolcraft 12 23:42
6 (211) Tiffany Welch Schoolcraft 12 24:56
30. 786 GRAND RAPIDS NORTHPOINTE CHRISTIAN ( 23:26 1:57:06 4:12)
===================================================
1 39 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 11 20:48
2 127 Elly Rudolph Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 22:26
3 200 Shalini Kemmeter Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 9 24:12
4 208 Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 12 24:40
5 212 Anna Orr Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian 10 25:00
31. 791 MONTAGUE ( 23:18 1:56:28 4:31)
===================================================
1 30 Kenadee Shugars Montague 12 20:31
2 154 Alex Nuttull Montague 10 22:59
3 188 Katie Lemmen Montague 9 23:36
4 205 Chloe Scamehorn Montague 11 24:20
5 214 Hailey Lemmen Montague 9 25:02
6 (231) Jodi Lemmen Montague 9 26:36
32. 810 HARTFORD ( 23:35 1:57:52 4:26)
===================================================
1 53 Rachel Chambers Hartford 11 21:05
2 143 Alex Morales Hartford 11 22:52
3 179 Hana Tobolakova Hartford 10 23:23
4 213 Maria Hurtado Hartford 12 25:01
5 222 Sarah Hall Hartford 12 25:31
6 (233) Evelin Ugalde Hartford 9 26:49
7 (239) Raquel Ugalde Hartford 12 28:25
33. 814 LAWTON ( 23:09 1:55:42 1:12)
===================================================
1 124 Katelynn Welch Lawton 10 22:23
2 162 Carley Lott Lawton 12 23:10
3 163 Clare Lycan Lawton 10 23:12
4 178 Kristin Conner Lawton 10 23:22
5 187 Alissa Waite Lawton 9 23:35
6 (195) Katie McKee Lawton 10 23:51
7 (220) Emily Robbins Lawton 9 25:24
34. 901 NEWAYGO ( 23:55 1:59:35 3:03)
===================================================
1 132 Madison Cook Newaygo 10 22:30
2 157 Ellie Nausadis Newaygo 9 23:01
3 172 Riley Knight Newaygo 11 23:18
4 217 Faith Smith Newaygo 10 25:13
5 223 Alex Marvin Newaygo 11 25:33
6 (238) Makayla Walma Newaygo 9 27:37
7 (240) Alana Tovar-Pineda Newaygo 9 28:37
35. 943 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 24:36 2:03:00 5:09)
===================================================
1 68 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs 10 21:20
2 206 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs 12 24:23
3 215 Johanne Rasmussen Berrien Springs 12 25:03
4 225 Kyrah Sanders Berrien Springs 9 25:45
5 229 Lilly Sheline Berrien Springs 11 26:29
6 (230) Olivia Brewer Berrien Springs 10 26:35
7 (232) Madeline Pesce Berrien Springs 12 26:46
36. 964 CONSTANTINE ( 25:13 2:06:03 6:14)
===================================================
1 141 Malorie Hulse Constantine 10 22:52
2 144 Tielar Faulkner Constantine 11 22:52
3 210 Melissa McNamara Constantine 12 24:49
4 228 Alexis Middleton Constantine 10 26:24
5 241 Keely Hammond Constantine 10 29:06
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 3844 Allison Vroon Holland Black River 12 5:48 6:12 18:55.4
2 4307 Taylor Thrush Shepherd 12 5:50 6:24 19:08.6
3 4029 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 9 5:55 6:23 19:12.0
4 3905 Aubrey Penn Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:56 6:15 19:14.8
5 3645 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 12 5:49 6:28 19:21.8
6 3759 Jennie Gottardo Hart 12 5:55 6:29 19:25.4
7 3618 Kateri Mills Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 6:00 6:27 19:26.9
8 3676 Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian 12 6:04 6:31 19:29.0
9 3379 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 11 5:53 6:28 19:30.9
10 4076 Haley Dack Leslie 11 5:59 6:32 19:33.5
11 3754 Sierra Albus Hart 10 5:48 6:29 19:33.7
12 3978 Kelsie Bies Kingsley 9 6:08 6:35 19:34.3
13 4300 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 10 5:59 6:38 19:36.3
14 4183 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon 11 6:07 6:31 19:38.9
15 3753 Alayna Ackley Hart 9 5:58 6:33 19:42.5
16 3738 Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton 12 6:07 6:35 19:52.4
17 3893 Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi 12 6:10 6:34 19:52.9
18 3903 Jensen McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 11 6:26 6:25 19:56.4
19 3985 Bethany McNair Kingsley 9 6:06 6:38 19:57.1
20 3646 Emma Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 10 6:00 6:42 20:03.6
21 3840 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 11 6:14 6:35 20:07.8
22 3335 Annie Fanta Bath 12 6:07 6:45 20:09.9
23 4134 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 11 5:55 6:42 20:11.5
24 3873 Rachael Weber Hopkins 12 6:14 6:49 20:17.5
25 3865 Megan Heft Hopkins 10 6:14 6:48 20:18.7
26 3674 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 10 6:24 6:38 20:19.4
27 3912 Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi 12 6:26 6:32 20:20.4
28 3459 Jasmine Harper Clare 10 6:16 6:47 20:27.5
29 4178 Miranda Hamman Napoleon 12 6:12 6:52 20:29.0
30 4152 Kenadee Shugars Montague 12 6:12 6:51 20:30.9
31 3843 Daniela Sanchez-Martin Holland Black River 11 6:18 6:48 20:32.9
32 3362 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 10 6:28 6:51 20:35.8
33 4333 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 11 6:18 6:48 20:37.3
34 3529 Sammi Cleary Delton-Kellogg 12 6:22 6:54 20:37.7
35 4244 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 10 6:31 6:51 20:38.4
36 3732 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 12 6:27 6:50 20:39.5
37 3671 Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 12 6:33 6:48 20:41.4
38 3763 Maddie Hodges Hart 12 6:27 6:49 20:44.7
39 3602 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 11 6:07 6:56 20:47.6
40 4302 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 10 6:30 6:50 20:47.9
41 3869 Kennedy Miedema Hopkins 12 6:14 7:04 20:48.6
42 4304 Abigail Moeggenberg Shepherd 12 6:33 6:48 20:49.4
43 3682 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 9 6:33 6:51 20:49.5
44 3532 Maranda Donahue Delton-Kellogg 9 6:19 6:57 20:50.4
45 4016 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 9 6:20 6:57 20:53.7
46 4085 Hailee Loch Leslie 9 6:25 6:57 20:53.7
47 3729 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton 12 6:31 7:00 20:55.1
48 3330 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 10 6:26 6:55 20:55.8
49 3647 Heather Jacques Grand Traverse Academy 12 6:21 7:01 20:57.6
50 3364 Morgan Burch Benzie Central 10 6:27 6:59 20:57.8
51 4237 Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 9 6:24 7:03 20:59.5
52 3841 Chelsea Miskelley Holland Black River 11 6:38 6:51 21:03.9
53 3775 Rachel Chambers Hartford 11 6:30 6:46 21:04.2
54 3620 Sofia Phaneuf Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 6:16 7:04 21:04.7
55 4080 Zoe Feighner Leslie 12 6:28 7:03 21:07.2
56 4238 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 6:19 7:04 21:07.5
57 4081 Libby Filice Leslie 10 6:27 7:00 21:08.4
58 4301 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 10 6:30 7:01 21:08.5
59 3382 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 9 6:29 7:05 21:08.8
60 4231 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 12 6:29 7:03 21:10.5
61 3422 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 11 6:36 6:54 21:11.8
62 4295 Sarah Bellinger Shepherd 11 6:32 7:00 21:12.0
63 3814 Sarah Kempa Hillsdale 11 6:25 7:05 21:12.7
64 4008 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 12 6:26 6:57 21:13.2
65 3734 Anna Piloske Hanover-Horton 10 6:37 7:03 21:13.4
66 4114 Mackenzie Kelly Marlette 12 6:19 7:01 21:14.2
67 4088 Brittany Pierce Leslie 10 6:26 7:03 21:14.7
68 3398 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs 10 6:22 7:12 21:19.5
69 3642 Autumn Amormino Grand Traverse Academy 10 6:23 7:09 21:20.8
70 3455 Hannah Brown Clare 10 6:40 7:04 21:21.4
71 4239 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 11 6:31 7:09 21:22.6
72 3904 McKenna O'Shea Jackson Lumen Christi 10 6:53 6:57 21:22.7
73 4305 Katie Powell Shepherd 10 6:35 7:01 21:22.9
74 3964 Ana Swanson Kent City 11 6:39 7:02 21:23.9
75 3686 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 9 6:43 7:05 21:24.4
76 3305 Marilyn Gallegos Bangor 12 6:22 7:11 21:24.6
77 4241 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 6:32 7:09 21:25.3
78 3807 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 11 6:37 7:06 21:29.2
79 4135 Penny Petersen Mason County Central 10 6:48 7:10 21:31.3
80 3534 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 11 6:35 7:12 21:31.7
81 3805 Victoria Ross Hesperia 11 6:56 7:05 21:32.8
82 4184 Tessa Staggemeier Napoleon 12 6:32 7:08 21:34.1
83 3670 Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 12 6:37 7:04 21:34.6
84 4329 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 11 6:42 7:05 21:35.8
85 3699 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake 9 6:30 7:13 21:37.0
86 4096 Rachel Wiltse Leslie 9 6:42 7:13 21:37.3
87 3374 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 9 6:39 7:17 21:39.0
88 3703 Hope Waidley Grass Lake 10 6:30 7:18 21:39.1
89 4020 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 12 6:28 7:15 21:41.4
90 3458 Makenzie Harmon Clare 10 6:36 7:12 21:44.3
91 3621 Brooke Pitsch Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 6:57 7:11 21:44.6
92 3331 Faith Brown Bath 11 6:31 7:19 21:44.8
93 3803 Emily Gowin Hesperia 12 6:44 7:14 21:46.5
94 3737 Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton 11 6:34 7:12 21:46.5
95 4022 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 12 6:43 7:16 21:48.2
96 4026 Anna Rentz Lansing Catholic 11 6:43 7:11 21:48.8
97 3762 Brooke Hodges Hart 11 6:49 7:16 21:49.3
98 4136 Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central 11 6:36 7:08 21:50.0
99 3845 Brogan Westra Holland Black River 10 7:00 7:12 21:50.3
100 3649 Rachel Ko Grand Traverse Academy 9 6:41 7:19 21:51.6
101 3733 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 12 6:44 7:17 21:53.0
102 4267 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft 11 6:42 7:14 21:54.0
103 3866 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 10 6:41 7:17 21:54.5
104 4242 Brooke Stump Pewamo-Westphalia 9 6:40 7:19 21:55.7
105 3375 Ashley Nye Benzie Central 11 6:38 7:17 21:56.0
106 3907 Riley Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi 11 6:41 7:09 21:56.5
107 3337 Melissa Schott Bath 11 6:53 7:19 21:57.0
108 3872 Madison Snoeyink Hopkins 10 6:40 7:16 21:57.4
109 3965 Caity Swanson Kent City 9 6:48 7:13 21:59.7
110 3702 Ella Suliman Grass Lake 9 6:36 7:22 21:59.9
111 3842 Eden Rosin Holland Black River 10 6:59 7:13 22:01.1
112 3697 Meghan Campbell Grass Lake 9 6:52 7:18 22:03.8
113 3982 Elana Harrand Kingsley 10 6:42 7:19 22:04.3
114 4011 Sophie Collard Lansing Catholic 12 6:45 7:19 22:04.6
115 3902 Shannon McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 11 6:54 7:12 22:04.8
116 3341 Katelyn Trevino Bath 10 6:39 7:24 22:06.6
117 3817 Karri Shalosky Hillsdale 12 6:38 7:27 22:08.3
118 3478 Shelby Ebrecht Coloma 9 6:52 7:18 22:09.6
119 3338 Ella Signs Bath 9 6:40 7:26 22:10.1
120 3558 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 10 6:46 7:21 22:12.5
121 4176 Mackenzie Fairbanks Napoleon 11 6:40 7:31 22:16.2
122 3624 Clare St. Andre Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:50 7:19 22:18.3
123 3567 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 10 6:50 7:23 22:19.2
124 3755 Ali Altland Hart 10 6:49 7:31 22:22.0
125 4049 Katelynn Welch Lawton 10 7:02 7:28 22:22.2
126 3454 Jordyn Bradley Clare 10 6:53 7:19 22:22.5
127 4173 Sydney Coe Napoleon 10 6:39 7:26 22:24.7
128 3601 Elly Rudolph Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 10 6:43 7:27 22:25.6
129 3464 Natalee Kunse Clare 9 6:40 7:27 22:26.8
130 3339 Jessie Sullivan Bath 10 6:42 7:26 22:27.8
131 3926 Hannah Adams Jonesville 10 6:53 7:31 22:28.2
132 3871 Samantha Myers Hopkins 11 6:54 7:24 22:28.7
133 3804 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 12 6:55 7:21 22:29.1
134 4200 Madison Cook Newaygo 10 6:44 7:27 22:29.4
135 3962 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 11 7:07 7:22 22:30.5
136 3958 Ryan Kik Kent City 9 7:07 7:22 22:32.3
137 4325 Martha Casiano Watervliet 10 6:44 7:38 22:39.9
138 3465 Madison McPhee Clare 11 6:53 7:23 22:42.2
139 3421 Katlin Kunde Bridgman 10 6:56 7:40 22:42.4
140 3307 Abigail Kueny Bangor 10 6:49 7:34 22:47.6
141 4122 Lexi Wilhelmsen Marlette 10 6:48 7:40 22:49.6
142 4079 Savanna Falls Leslie 11 6:47 7:48 22:51.2
143 3509 Malorie Hulse Constantine 10 6:47 7:51 22:51.4
144 4132 Chloe Kimes Mason County Central 11 7:04 7:39 22:51.8
145 3787 Alex Morales Hartford 11 6:49 7:33 22:51.9
146 3507 Tielar Faulkner Constantine 11 7:03 7:40 22:52.0
147 3568 Mackenzie Walter Frankenmuth 11 7:12 7:36 22:52.1
148 3417 Carli Bredice Bridgman 10 6:56 7:42 22:55.8
149 3371 Savannah Hayden Benzie Central 12 6:55 7:45 22:56.3
150 3308 Larissa Ludman Bangor 11 6:50 7:50 22:56.5
151 4266 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft 10 7:04 7:38 22:56.6
152 3554 Elisabeth Barrett Frankenmuth 11 7:00 7:40 22:56.9
153 4328 Alyssa Hobson Watervliet 9 7:02 7:30 22:57.8
154 4120 Emily Schaub Marlette 9 6:58 7:39 22:58.4
155 3963 Sarah Sizemore Kent City 9 7:14 7:38 22:58.6
156 4150 Alex Nuttull Montague 10 6:45 7:48 22:58.8
157 3802 Alex Bieri Hesperia 11 7:06 7:35 22:58.8
158 3818 Julissa Torres Hillsdale 9 6:51 7:43 23:00.0
159 4204 Ellie Nausadis Newaygo 9 6:54 7:41 23:00.5
160 3868 Samantha Ludlam Hopkins 12 6:55 7:36 23:00.7
161 3730 Rachel Childs Hanover-Horton 10 7:04 7:44 23:04.1
162 3616 Kylie Beaudoin Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 7:00 7:47 23:05.8
163 3617 Jennifer Jager Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:58 7:45 23:07.0
164 4042 Carley Lott Lawton 12 6:55 7:50 23:09.7
165 4043 Clare Lycan Lawton 10 7:03 7:53 23:11.6
166 3960 Kaitlin Rich Kent City 10 7:14 7:37 23:12.0
167 3310 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 11 7:09 7:45 23:12.5
168 4172 Alaina Albert Napoleon 12 7:01 8:07 23:13.6
169 4332 Melissa Swanson Watervliet 11 7:08 7:42 23:14.2
170 4260 Abby Chapin Schoolcraft 12 7:28 7:44 23:14.7
171 4180 Vanesa Mikesell Napoleon 9 7:10 7:42 23:15.4
172 4117 Renee Miller Marlette 10 7:04 7:43 23:16.4
173 3839 Sophia Camarota Holland Black River 9 7:10 7:53 23:16.9
174 4202 Riley Knight Newaygo 11 6:54 7:47 23:17.9
175 4270 Emma Woodhams Schoolcraft 9 7:15 7:45 23:19.0
176 4327 Bailey Evans Watervliet 10 7:06 7:44 23:19.3
177 3563 Kaitlyn Pierce Frankenmuth 9 7:09 7:44 23:20.7
178 3756 Kassidy Baum Hart 11 7:12 7:51 23:20.9
179 3673 Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 9 7:03 7:38 23:21.3
180 4040 Kristin Conner Lawton 10 7:04 7:55 23:21.8
181 3789 Hana Tobolakova Hartford 10 7:09 7:44 23:22.2
182 3430 Corynn Kaiser Buchanan 11 7:06 7:48 23:24.7
183 3979 Grace Bogart Kingsley 9 7:12 7:54 23:25.3
184 3980 Brianna Breithaupt Kingsley 9 7:15 7:53 23:25.8
185 3569 Dana Williams Frankenmuth 9 7:11 7:48 23:28.5
186 4131 Nicole Johnson Mason County Central 11 7:07 7:51 23:29.2
187 4331 Kaela Morlock Watervliet 12 7:09 7:51 23:29.7
188 3304 Karyssa Gallegos Bangor 9 6:59 7:58 23:32.8
189 3419 Allison Graves Bridgman 12 7:10 7:51 23:33.4
190 4048 Alissa Waite Lawton 9 7:02 7:48 23:34.9
191 4148 Katie Lemmen Montague 9 7:02 8:12 23:35.9
192 4111 Madolyn Clark Marlette 11 7:12 7:47 23:36.8
193 4388 Michelle Shepardson Wyoming Lee 11 7:24 7:55 23:38.2
194 3815 Kristen Miller Hillsdale 10 7:07 7:50 23:38.2
195 3700 Jessica Sherwood Grass Lake 11 7:02 8:03 23:39.2
196 4263 Colleen Flynn Schoolcraft 12 7:27 7:43 23:41.9
197 4385 Jordan Lovett Wyoming Lee 12 7:16 7:50 23:45.3
198 3954 Michelle Alt Kent City 10 7:17 7:57 23:48.5
199 4113 Julia Holman Marlette 10 7:08 7:57 23:50.0
200 4044 Katie McKee Lawton 10 7:03 7:58 23:50.5
201 4217 Taylor Hillard Parchment 12 7:24 8:03 24:00.1
202 3615 Clare Anderson Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:57 7:48 24:00.4
203 3806 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 11 7:07 7:57 24:02.2
204 3931 Emmillie Ray Jonesville 12 7:24 8:09 24:04.7
205 4133 Olivia Kimes Mason County Central 9 7:23 8:07 24:05.3
206 3816 Carli Shalosky Hillsdale 12 7:15 8:10 24:09.9
207 3596 Shalini Kemmeter Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 9 7:28 8:12 24:11.2
208 3457 Paige Gould Clare 11 7:02 7:51 24:12.3
209 3306 Breanna Greiner Bangor 12 7:27 8:04 24:13.5
210 3648 Lovisa Kastensson Grand Traverse Academy 12 7:33 8:08 24:17.3
211 4121 Sami Sisson Marlette 12 7:13 8:24 24:19.0
212 4151 Chloe Scamehorn Montague 11 7:09 8:10 24:19.7
213 3397 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs 12 7:22 8:09 24:22.5
214 3987 Jade Prange Kingsley 10 7:30 8:08 24:33.2
215 3600 Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 12 7:18 8:10 24:39.4
216 3530 Danielle Cole Delton-Kellogg 10 7:45 8:12 24:43.0
217 3510 Melissa McNamara Constantine 12 7:23 8:20 24:48.4
218 4268 Tiffany Welch Schoolcraft 12 7:27 8:19 24:55.5
219 3599 Anna Orr Grand Rapids Northpointe Chris 10 7:28 8:30 24:59.2
220 3785 Maria Hurtado Hartford 12 7:26 8:22 25:00.7
221 3930 Megan Martin Jonesville 11 7:36 8:24 25:01.7
222 4146 Hailey Lemmen Montague 9 7:37 8:23 25:01.9
223 3400 Johanne Rasmussen Berrien Springs 12 7:27 8:25 25:02.2
224 3531 Maddie Conrad Delton-Kellogg 12 7:38 8:25 25:02.6
225 3435 Sam Swartz Buchanan 9 7:26 8:25 25:10.3
226 4205 Faith Smith Newaygo 10 7:25 8:35 25:12.6
227 3984 Aariyanna Koernke Kingsley 9 7:30 8:20 25:20.7
228 3533 Anna Elliott Delton-Kellogg 9 7:42 8:28 25:22.3
229 4384 Anna Fishman Wyoming Lee 12 7:28 8:42 25:22.9
230 4045 Emily Robbins Lawton 9 7:42 8:32 25:23.6
231 3576 Ashley Rainey Galesburg-Augusta 10 7:41 8:39 25:24.7
232 3651 Keely Olin Grand Traverse Academy 10 7:40 8:38 25:30.4
233 3782 Sarah Hall Hartford 12 7:43 8:31 25:30.8
234 4203 Alex Marvin Newaygo 11 7:37 8:40 25:33.0
235 3577 Leah Savage Galesburg-Augusta 12 7:41 8:31 25:35.1
236 3479 Andrea Escalante Coloma 12 7:50 8:37 25:36.7
237 3562 Kylie Ostrofsky Frankenmuth 11 7:28 8:39 25:38.9
238 3401 Kyrah Sanders Berrien Springs 9 7:51 8:39 25:44.6
239 3540 Anjalaya Newland Delton-Kellogg 12 7:46 8:38 25:47.9
240 4137 Tirzah Wood Mason County Central 11 7:37 8:41 25:52.6
241 3944 Kendall Green Kalamazoo Comstock 10 7:55 8:50 26:05.2
242 3511 Alexis Middleton Constantine 10 7:58 8:43 26:23.1
243 3402 Lilly Sheline Berrien Springs 11 7:59 8:59 26:28.2
244 3396 Olivia Brewer Berrien Springs 10 8:00 9:05 26:34.1
245 4147 Jodi Lemmen Montague 9 7:56 9:05 26:35.2
246 3399 Madeline Pesce Berrien Springs 12 7:56 9:09 26:45.2
247 3790 Evelin Ugalde Hartford 9 7:56 9:02 26:48.5
248 3945 Sammie Huffstutter Kalamazoo Comstock 10 7:55 9:10 26:54.6
249 3480 Darcy Kirby Coloma 9 7:50 9:01 26:56.3
250 3416 Erin Berni Bridgman 9 8:06 9:02 26:57.3
251 3808 Darby Vanavery Hesperia 9 8:18 8:59 27:02.0
252 3701 Nicole Stark Grass Lake 12 8:11 8:55 27:06.9
253 3580 Grace Wood Galesburg-Augusta 11 8:07 9:04 27:08.7
254 3415 Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman 12 8:12 9:03 27:10.4
255 4207 Makayla Walma Newaygo 9 8:13 8:55 27:36.9
256 3791 Raquel Ugalde Hartford 12 8:11 9:53 28:24.8
257 4206 Alana Tovar-Pineda Newaygo 9 8:14 9:58 28:36.4
258 3429 Montana Harrison Buchanan 12 8:33 9:29 28:44.1
259 3508 Keely Hammond Constantine 10 8:38 9:49 29:05.7
260 3420 Hailey Harrison Bridgman 12 8:41 9:47 29:13.1
261 3578 Emily Sierengowski Galesburg-Augusta 11 10:17 12:47 35:53.7
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4880 Josh Schutzenhofer Saugatuck 10 5:36 5:53 17:57.5
2 4883 Jacob Vanderroest Saugatuck 10 5:35 6:00 18:02.0
3 4868 David Borland Saugatuck 10 5:27 6:00 18:16.9
4 4782 Alex Heckman Mendon 10 5:38 6:11 18:29.5
5 4881 Keegan Seifert Saugatuck 9 5:53 6:19 19:02.9
6 4787 Garrett Russell Mendon 10 5:52 6:23 19:08.2
7 4542 Kyuss Maher Concord 10 5:46 6:25 19:10.5
8 4873 Nick Heelan Saugatuck 10 5:48 6:23 19:11.8
9 4393 Lane Lee Bear Lake 9 5:48 6:30 19:20.6
10 4538 Rocky Hutchins Concord 10 6:12 6:23 19:22.9
11 4867 Corbin Blink Saugatuck 9 6:01 6:28 19:30.8
12 4877 Christian Post Saugatuck 10 6:07 6:27 19:38.8
13 4463 George Squillace Capital Homeschool 12 6:15 6:30 19:41.9
14 4854 Sam Corbin Potterville 10 6:03 6:33 19:43.1
15 4859 Marcus Traver Potterville 11 6:15 6:37 20:01.2
16 4858 Isaiah Stimer Potterville 9 6:04 6:43 20:17.9
17 4941 Greg Plyler Western Michigan Christian 12 6:09 6:51 20:32.9
18 4776 Wyatt Cupp Mendon 9 6:11 7:00 20:35.7
19 4540 Alex Kettwich Concord 12 6:12 6:45 20:36.4
20 4399 Trevor Pargeon Bear Lake 10 6:23 6:51 20:46.5
21 4879 John Scheiderer Saugatuck 9 6:28 6:51 20:52.0
22 4742 Daine Pease-Keys Lawrence 11 6:20 7:06 20:55.7
23 4738 Larry Glista Lawrence 11 6:16 7:07 21:00.2
24 4929 Samuel Braak Western Michigan Christian 9 6:24 7:04 21:03.2
25 4780 Jonah Grimm Mendon 11 6:18 7:02 21:03.7
26 4775 Lukas Crotser Mendon 9 6:11 7:11 21:04.9
27 4664 Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett 10 6:23 7:07 21:16.9
28 4544 David Mikovits Concord 11 6:21 7:02 21:21.6
29 4740 Hunter Norg Lawrence 10 6:36 7:09 21:22.2
30 4789 Arjun Vorster Mendon 9 6:24 7:21 21:28.2
31 4441 Josh Westall Breckenridge 10 6:48 6:57 21:28.4
32 4524 Aidan Snell Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 6:31 7:24 21:30.0
33 4937 Garrett Kracker Western Michigan Christian 10 6:38 7:02 21:31.0
34 4505 Hayden Stauffer Centreville 9 6:42 7:11 21:34.1
35 4497 Brandon Davis Centreville 9 6:58 7:12 21:41.7
36 4661 Luke Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 10 6:36 7:16 21:45.2
37 4688 Jon Greve Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 6:30 7:23 21:48.6
38 4784 Connor Henckel Mendon 9 6:41 7:18 21:49.6
39 4638 Joe Brouwer Kalamazoo Christian 12 6:49 7:19 21:57.3
40 4465 Caleb Wood Capital Homeschool 9 6:57 7:20 22:05.9
41 4507 Nick Weber Centreville 9 6:40 7:24 22:12.5
42 4943 Jon Sturrus Western Michigan Christian 12 6:58 7:23 22:24.4
43 4398 Todd Merrill Bear Lake 10 6:54 7:37 22:31.5
44 4436 Nathan Laurenz Breckenridge 9 6:53 7:32 22:32.9
45 4944 Jacob Vanderploeg Western Michigan Christian 10 7:02 7:29 22:34.7
46 4745 Nicolas Silva Lawrence 11 7:01 7:23 22:39.7
47 4791 Chance Vroman Mendon 12 6:38 7:46 22:42.9
48 4439 Max Richardson Breckenridge 11 7:19 7:28 22:52.6
49 4525 Nick Stevens Charyl Stockwell Academy 11 6:59 7:35 22:55.6
50 4662 Joe Gharamani Kalamazoo Hackett 10 7:00 7:48 22:58.9
51 4755 Martin Beck Marcellus 12 6:44 8:02 23:06.8
52 4400 Tighe Pepera Bear Lake 10 7:04 7:49 23:10.7
53 4534 Quinn Gross Concord 10 7:26 7:50 23:12.7
54 4643 Brendan Patterson Kalamazoo Christian 12 7:16 7:48 23:21.2
55 4641 Andrew Dedoes Kalamazoo Christian 10 7:19 7:47 23:26.8
56 4754 Jacob Bates Marcellus 11 7:28 7:59 23:54.8
57 4874 Maxwell McQueary Saugatuck 10 7:12 7:54 23:57.1
58 4668 Justin Wallace Kalamazoo Hackett 10 7:16 8:01 24:06.7
59 4520 Garrett Makkonen Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 7:29 8:14 24:23.7
60 4785 Skyler Kloosterman Mendon 9 7:19 8:05 24:25.7
61 4945 Joel Vanwinkle Western Michigan Christian 11 7:40 8:28 25:01.9
62 4760 Christian Messner Marcellus 10 7:30 8:19 25:04.8
63 4460 Dustin Krise Capital Homeschool 10 7:12 9:10 25:20.8
64 4461 Micah Potter Capital Homeschool 9 7:43 8:24 25:24.5
65 4882 Nick Stormer Saugatuck 10 8:10 8:36 25:34.5
66 4401 Devin Tolin Bear Lake 12 7:10 8:49 25:48.7
67 4546 Kenneth Proshek Concord 9 8:07 8:38 26:22.3
68 4501 Jacob Overholt Centreville 10 7:59 8:53 26:58.7
69 4756 Tanner Bohan Marcellus 10 9:28 11:26 32:42.3
70 4495 Nathan Bright Centreville 9 10:15 11:16 32:55.7
71 4734 Kaleb Beiter Lawrence 9 10:59 11:14 32:58.5
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 3919 Matt Kovocic Jonesville 12 5:19 5:47 17:20.8
2 3713 Bradley Guenther Hanover-Horton 9 5:34 6:00 18:29.8
3 4292 Andrew Travis Shepherd 11 5:40 6:13 18:32.0
4 3688 Connor Grimm Grass Lake 9 5:37 6:18 18:32.1
5 3352 Jhonathan Long Benzie Central 12 5:44 6:16 18:38.1
6 4289 Dailey Priest Shepherd 9 5:50 6:14 18:38.5
7 3826 Brian Ellis Holland Black River 11 5:46 6:09 18:46.2
8 3725 Dakota Yeaster Hanover-Horton 12 5:44 6:16 18:50.0
9 3823 Oliver Britt Holland Black River 10 6:00 6:16 18:51.9
10 4160 Dan Hirth Napoleon 10 5:52 6:16 18:53.3
11 3714 Aaron Heath Hanover-Horton 11 5:49 6:09 18:55.3
12 3888 Matt Thomas Jackson Lumen Christi 12 5:47 6:18 18:59.8
13 4287 Jonah Montney Shepherd 10 5:52 6:17 19:08.1
14 3498 Jake Locker Constantine 10 6:10 6:22 19:10.5
15 3354 Max Okros Benzie Central 10 5:39 6:25 19:10.9
16 3410 Matt Montgomery Bridgman 11 5:55 6:28 19:16.2
17 3350 Joey Johnston Benzie Central 10 5:45 6:24 19:20.3
18 4291 Cj Spencer Shepherd 10 5:47 6:34 19:20.5
19 4254 Benjamin Lenning Schoolcraft 12 5:49 6:31 19:21.0
20 3325 Jack Skidmore Bath 9 5:51 6:28 19:23.0
21 3654 Zach Hoekstra Grandville Calvin Christian 9 6:10 6:27 19:26.5
22 3721 Cameron Vinton Hanover-Horton 11 6:05 6:27 19:28.8
23 3825 Connor Denblyker Holland Black River 9 6:08 6:20 19:30.2
24 3720 Bryce Stevens Hanover-Horton 10 6:06 6:26 19:30.7
25 4272 Eric Eisenberger Shepherd 12 5:46 6:29 19:32.9
26 3658 Zach Manion Grandville Calvin Christian 9 5:56 6:33 19:34.8
27 3707 Joe Berry Hanover-Horton 9 6:07 6:26 19:35.9
28 3717 Bo Sheperd Hanover-Horton 9 6:05 6:27 19:40.4
29 4284 Jack MacDonald Shepherd 11 6:12 6:26 19:44.3
30 3445 Noah Nivison Clare 9 6:07 6:41 19:46.0
31 3312 Michael Armistead Bath 9 5:51 6:40 19:46.3
32 3820 Alexander Bascom Holland Black River 12 6:24 6:28 19:47.0
33 4286 Nick Moeggenberg Shepherd 10 6:03 6:34 19:50.5
34 4065 Justin Stanley Leslie 11 5:55 6:40 19:50.6
35 4161 Brendan Hunt Napoleon 12 6:03 6:38 19:51.8
36 3668 Josh Watkins Grandville Calvin Christian 10 6:09 6:41 19:54.2
37 3343 Hayden Bretzke Benzie Central 10 6:06 6:40 19:54.5
38 3328 Calvin Whittington Bath 9 5:58 6:41 19:57.5
39 3819 Tommy Andrew Holland Black River 10 6:25 6:29 19:57.7
40 3322 Anthony Nichols Bath 10 5:51 6:40 19:59.0
41 4250 Collin Hampton Schoolcraft 9 6:28 6:33 20:00.5
42 3887 John Slough Jackson Lumen Christi 11 6:04 6:42 20:04.2
43 4281 Mike Huegel Shepherd 11 6:19 6:43 20:04.8
44 3414 Adam Poschke Bridgman 10 6:04 6:42 20:05.6
45 3821 Sean Boysen Holland Black River 11 6:25 6:41 20:09.2
46 4154 Jon Conaway Napoleon 9 6:14 6:44 20:12.5
47 3323 Ben Opphile Bath 10 5:57 6:45 20:18.4
48 4275 Zachary Frederick Shepherd 10 6:29 6:34 20:22.7
49 4197 Jacob Polasek Newaygo 9 6:18 6:51 20:24.7
50 3605 Jacob Couturier Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 6:14 6:47 20:24.8
51 4156 Anthony Doerr Napoleon 12 6:13 6:48 20:25.3
52 4153 Alex Bennett Napoleon 11 6:10 6:56 20:25.8
53 3653 Colten Allen Grandville Calvin Christian 12 6:00 7:00 20:28.9
54 3524 Tucker Scoville Delton-Kellogg 11 6:21 6:49 20:30.9
55 4271 Justin Doepker Shepherd 12 6:24 6:45 20:31.4
56 4168 Ryan Timm Napoleon 11 6:25 6:46 20:33.0
57 4159 Chris Groesbeck Napoleon 11 6:12 6:49 20:34.0
58 3739 Jacob Bosley Hart 9 6:25 6:50 20:34.2
59 4247 Davis Devoe Schoolcraft 11 6:23 6:53 20:34.5
60 3314 Nick Carroll Bath 11 6:12 6:47 20:34.6
61 3665 David Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 9 6:24 6:54 20:36.4
62 4188 Richard Dayson Newaygo 12 6:19 6:51 20:37.5
63 4155 Connor Dean Napoleon 11 6:32 6:57 20:42.2
64 3709 Jason Chartier Hanover-Horton 10 6:26 6:50 20:44.5
65 3345 Garrison Case Benzie Central 9 6:26 7:01 20:46.8
66 3492 Zach Harrison Constantine 10 6:19 7:00 20:55.2
67 3724 Sam Wyckoff Hanover-Horton 9 6:40 6:53 20:58.2
68 3527 Ross Whitmore Delton-Kellogg 9 6:34 7:00 21:00.1
69 4285 Race Matties Shepherd 10 6:31 6:56 21:01.3
70 4316 Ryan Lefor Watervliet 10 6:37 7:00 21:03.2
71 3660 Qori Nelson Grandville Calvin Christian 9 6:45 6:55 21:07.0
72 4063 Andrew Richards Leslie 9 6:35 7:03 21:08.8
73 4056 Ryan Howland Leslie 10 6:41 7:00 21:09.8
74 4219 Seth Anderson Pewamo-Westphalia 9 6:27 7:10 21:13.2
75 4246 Nolan Ballard Schoolcraft 9 6:30 7:05 21:15.7
76 4192 Conner Mathis Newaygo 11 6:23 7:09 21:16.7
77 3443 Jj Gross Clare 9 6:36 7:10 21:20.0
78 4278 Grant Hegenauer Shepherd 11 6:37 7:03 21:21.9
79 3828 Morrison Hatlen Holland Black River 11 6:40 6:59 21:22.0
80 4164 Elijah Ong Napoleon 12 6:32 7:07 21:23.5
81 4279 Timothy Holliday Shepherd 10 6:36 7:02 21:26.5
82 3884 Matt Munie Jackson Lumen Christi 12 6:27 7:10 21:30.8
83 3518 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg 10 6:20 7:11 21:32.5
84 3795 Ryder Helms Hesperia 10 6:57 7:03 21:34.5
85 4258 Alex Sampley Schoolcraft 12 7:01 7:00 21:34.6
86 3412 Zach Noll Bridgman 10 6:53 7:13 21:42.4
87 3486 Andrew Carper Constantine 9 6:39 7:14 21:42.4
88 3973 Wyatt Porter Kingsley 10 6:43 7:13 21:43.6
89 3355 Cody Reightley Benzie Central 10 6:40 7:30 21:47.8
90 3836 Sam Zylstra Holland Black River 9 6:59 7:02 21:48.0
91 4101 Linden Cook Marlette 10 6:31 7:22 21:48.9
92 4064 Brayden Smieska Leslie 9 6:37 7:17 21:55.4
93 3879 Scott Fitzgerald Jackson Lumen Christi 11 6:41 7:16 21:57.9
94 4273 Hannibal Elvekjaer Shepherd 10 6:58 7:18 22:00.2
95 3793 Traxton Gordon Hesperia 11 6:57 7:29 22:07.1
96 3515 Matthew Elliott Delton-Kellogg 12 6:45 7:25 22:10.0
97 3752 Jack Wittman Hart 10 6:52 7:23 22:15.5
98 3546 Hunter Duehring Frankenmuth 10 6:48 7:23 22:16.6
99 3501 Dustin Spencer Constantine 11 6:39 7:25 22:17.1
100 3691 Avery Iles Grass Lake 9 6:50 7:30 22:21.6
101 4108 Ryan Zawodny Marlette 11 6:14 7:42 22:25.9
102 4060 Ryan Nagel Leslie 9 6:52 7:30 22:30.6
103 3629 Kalob Hagen Grand Traverse Academy 10 6:46 7:31 22:31.3
104 4256 Lucas McFarlane Schoolcraft 12 6:44 7:29 22:36.3
105 3494 Landon Kiess Constantine 11 6:45 7:36 22:37.6
106 3716 Wyatt Sheffield Hanover-Horton 9 6:40 7:40 22:38.9
107 3500 Nate Silveus Constantine 11 7:04 7:34 22:42.4
108 3834 Evan Milligan Holland Black River 11 6:52 7:22 22:46.5
109 4187 Mackenna Cook Newaygo 11 6:48 7:46 22:46.7
110 4186 Nolan Brockway Newaygo 9 7:05 7:45 22:46.9
111 3324 Brady Seeley Bath 9 7:11 7:34 22:49.6
112 3923 Shane Smith Jonesville 9 7:19 7:28 22:55.9
113 3751 Liam Wieringa Hart 10 7:05 7:35 22:57.7
114 3858 Christopher Tortorelli Hopkins 9 6:56 7:49 23:00.6
115 4059 Daniel Moulton Leslie 9 7:09 7:46 23:03.4
116 4052 Gunner Fogg Leslie 9 7:12 7:43 23:09.4
117 3404 Cameron Caligiuri Bridgman 11 7:15 7:50 23:12.8
118 3741 Willard Dold Hart 10 7:09 7:36 23:14.5
119 3489 Travis Dewitt Constantine 12 6:48 7:55 23:21.7
120 3878 Caleb Crandall Jackson Lumen Christi 9 7:20 7:44 23:29.9
121 3351 Scot Laing Benzie Central 10 7:35 7:57 23:30.7
122 3916 Caleb Dagalow Jonesville 9 7:10 7:55 23:31.3
123 3628 Matt Franklin Grand Traverse Academy 11 7:18 8:08 23:36.4
124 3353 Josh Nye Benzie Central 9 7:17 7:53 23:42.3
125 3358 Zac Taghon Benzie Central 9 7:24 8:02 23:47.7
126 3313 Jorge Canto Bath 11 7:02 8:08 23:48.7
127 3516 Danny Gilbert Delton-Kellogg 11 7:07 8:07 23:50.2
128 4252 Grant Krum Schoolcraft 12 7:23 7:57 23:55.2
129 3499 Joel Remmo Constantine 10 7:15 8:33 24:14.9
130 4227 Austin Smith Pewamo-Westphalia 9 7:19 8:04 24:15.9
131 3610 Daniel Myles Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 7:29 8:05 24:22.1
132 4216 Evan Weessies Parchment 9 7:33 8:24 24:25.3
133 3659 Troy Meekhof Grandville Calvin Christian 11 7:31 8:06 24:33.1
134 3609 Brendan Myles Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 7:27 8:07 24:37.0
135 3488 Noah Dewitt Constantine 9 7:28 8:27 24:37.5
136 3490 Brian Doering Constantine 11 7:33 8:25 24:38.0
137 3712 Evan Dowling Hanover-Horton 9 7:29 8:22 24:41.0
138 3321 Robert Micheaux Bath 11 7:03 8:18 24:55.1
139 3723 Zach White Hanover-Horton 10 7:36 8:32 25:08.0
140 3487 Jacob Dewitt Constantine 12 7:09 8:54 25:14.3
141 3485 Dillon Begley Constantine 11 7:33 8:51 25:40.1
142 3969 Jacob Frazier Kingsley 11 8:02 8:39 25:47.4
143 3859 Josh Verburg Hopkins 11 7:45 8:43 25:52.2
144 3689 Alek Humphries Grass Lake 11 7:59 8:38 25:53.4
145 3860 Alec Weick Hopkins 12 7:48 8:53 26:22.2
146 3666 Misael Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 9 8:10 9:03 27:00.4
147 3506 Sam Yoder Constantine 11 8:01 9:23 27:13.2
148 3915 Nate Briner Jonesville 9 8:39 9:07 27:32.1
149 3521 Henry Morgan Delton-Kellogg 9 8:46 10:21 28:51.5
150 3696 Josh Wollet Grass Lake 10 8:43 10:08 28:58.2
151 4276 Jorge (emilio) Guerra Shepherd 10 9:57 11:06 33:00.5
152 3855 Austin Heynen Hopkins 11 10:07 11:57 35:15.9
153 4280 Owen Howard Shepherd 10 6:12
154 3349 Jacob Ingleston Benzie Central 9
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4891 Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck 12 6:39 7:09 21:38.8
2 4671 Maggie Benjamin Kalamazoo Hackett 11 6:39 7:10 21:52.7
3 4406 Faith Corey Bear Lake 9 6:54 7:26 22:27.8
4 4410 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 12 6:40 7:32 22:36.8
5 4680 Allison Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett 11 6:59 7:44 22:55.7
6 4673 Giuliana Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 12 6:57 7:44 23:02.2
7 4896 Delaney Stickel Saugatuck 10 7:07 7:40 23:03.3
8 4679 Maggie Ketels Kalamazoo Hackett 9 7:00 7:49 23:16.6
9 4443 Kaitlin Fleming Breckenridge 12 7:01 7:44 23:21.7
10 4676 Laura Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 10 7:13 7:55 23:33.7
11 4674 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 10 6:57 7:59 23:38.6
12 4678 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett 12 7:12 7:57 23:45.1
13 4411 Emilee MacPherson Bear Lake 9 7:28 7:58 24:00.3
14 4885 Allie Braschler Saugatuck 10 7:26 8:16 24:48.8
15 4704 Lan Sinkovitz Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 7:43 8:26 25:10.4
16 4707 Anna Wilson Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 7:42 8:25 25:12.5
17 4470 Moriah Clinger Capital Homeschool 11 7:47 8:25 25:13.6
18 4472 Emilee Eastwood Capital Homeschool 9 7:59 8:19 25:14.1
19 4705 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 7:25 8:41 25:21.8
20 4958 Ally Zuidema Western Michigan Christian 12 7:50 8:28 25:24.7
21 4948 Ellie Gilson Western Michigan Christian 11 7:53 8:29 25:30.4
22 4702 Maggie Miko Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 7:42 8:27 25:32.4
23 4445 Laine Krueger Breckenridge 11 8:09 8:31 25:44.9
24 4469 Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 10 7:44 8:41 25:47.4
25 4484 Lauren Smith Capital Homeschool 10 8:09 8:38 25:48.3
26 4952 Molly Patton Western Michigan Christian 10 7:48 8:41 26:02.0
27 4473 Tyler Eastwood Capital Homeschool 9 8:06 8:49 26:06.2
28 4695 Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 8:14 8:41 26:14.9
29 4475 Rebekah Hartges Capital Homeschool 10 8:06 8:50 26:29.3
30 4694 Kirsten Bullock Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 8:00 8:43 26:35.4
31 4413 Zoe Morley Bear Lake 9 7:35 9:02 27:15.0
32 4897 Isabelle Van Wieren Saugatuck 12 8:28 8:59 27:22.0
33 4697 Meg Downs Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 8:20 9:21 27:34.2
34 4512 Bailee Riess Centreville 9 8:55 9:26 28:29.3
35 4481 Maddie Schaub Capital Homeschool 9 8:26 10:08 28:56.3
36 4657 Lily Vanelderen Kalamazoo Christian 9 8:43 9:45 29:00.8
37 4466 Claire Bieber Capital Homeschool 9 8:26 10:08 29:05.4
38 4468 Hannah Bowman Capital Homeschool 9 9:14 9:40 29:28.2
39 4650 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian 11 8:48 9:51 29:58.7
40 4949 Hannah Hughes Western Michigan Christian 12 9:24 10:26 30:37.4
41 4651 Fiona Hong Kalamazoo Christian 10 8:49 10:44 30:45.0
42 4467 Meredith Bieber Capital Homeschool 11 9:14 10:27 31:09.3
43 4771 Chelsea Richey Marcellus 12 9:19 10:16 31:20.5
44 4510 Tessa Mayuiers Centreville 9 10:12 10:35 32:12.0
45 4509 Ashley Jerzykowski Centreville 9 10:03 10:48 32:29.2
46 4479 Marah Potter Capital Homeschool 9 10:26 11:53 34:53.5
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4245 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 12 6:41 7:09 21:23.5
2 4232 Claudia Heckman Pewamo-Westphalia 9 6:41 7:09 21:25.8
3 4068 Julia Benavides Leslie 9 6:52 7:15 22:04.4
4 3909 Marilyn Schonhard Jackson Lumen Christi 9 7:07 7:20 22:15.7
5 3672 Jillian Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 11 6:57 7:23 22:31.6
6 3898 Emily Hawkins Jackson Lumen Christi 12 7:04 7:23 22:32.0
7 3367 Abbey Clasen Benzie Central 11 6:38 7:39 22:33.0
8 4229 Emma Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 11 7:01 7:33 22:36.3
9 4230 Grace Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 9 7:03 7:35 22:38.7
10 3384 Emily White Benzie Central 10 6:54 7:30 22:39.4
11 3895 Amanda Cullin Jackson Lumen Christi 10 7:12 7:29 22:40.5
12 3669 Savannah Allen Grandville Calvin Christian 10 7:05 7:37 22:43.2
13 4296 Haley Buckley Shepherd 11 7:02 7:34 22:45.2
14 4240 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 7:03 7:34 22:45.8
15 4086 Taylor Losey Leslie 10 6:48 7:40 22:46.7
16 3900 Sara Lefere Jackson Lumen Christi 11 7:22 7:27 22:47.5
17 4089 Caitlin Rathbun Leslie 12 6:58 7:36 22:49.6
18 4236 Gabbie Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 12 7:06 7:35 22:59.1
19 3687 Taylor Wing Grandville Calvin Christian 9 7:12 7:44 23:08.5
20 3451 Hannah Bauman Clare 11 7:08 7:35 23:08.7
21 3726 Ryann Allison Hanover-Horton 11 7:13 7:44 23:09.3
22 3334 Samantha Evans Bath 12 6:56 7:55 23:09.6
23 4303 Rivers McNeel Shepherd 10 7:09 7:44 23:10.8
24 3383 Charlotte Warsecke Benzie Central 12 7:06 8:04 23:12.0
25 3727 Alexis Barlow Hanover-Horton 11 7:09 7:39 23:12.5
26 3766 Cassidy Owens Hart 9 7:14 7:45 23:13.6
27 4077 Annie Davis Leslie 12 7:03 7:51 23:14.1
28 3679 Emily Mast Grandville Calvin Christian 10 7:05 7:44 23:16.9
29 3622 Olivia Richmond Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 6:59 7:42 23:17.4
30 3728 Kimberlynn Burke Hanover-Horton 9 7:14 7:44 23:18.2
31 3456 Lauryn Fairchild Clare 10 7:10 7:43 23:23.8
32 3901 Colleen McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 9 7:13 7:46 23:26.0
33 3336 Savannah Halfmann Bath 11 7:06 7:49 23:29.3
34 4074 Jaycee Chappell Leslie 9 7:13 8:02 23:30.4
35 4233 Kara Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 11 7:06 7:48 23:31.5
36 3361 Bailey Barnes Benzie Central 12 7:01 8:04 23:31.8
37 3862 Ellen Bregg Hopkins 12 7:06 7:54 23:33.5
38 4234 Anneliese Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 9 7:24 7:53 23:38.0
39 3769 Sadie Vanderstelt Hart 9 7:22 7:49 23:39.0
40 3957 Molly Ignasiak Kent City 10 7:09 7:53 23:46.8
41 3736 Macy Schuette Hanover-Horton 9 7:21 8:02 23:51.1
42 4090 Molly Robles Leslie 10 7:06 8:02 23:51.6
43 3908 Melany Rochester Jackson Lumen Christi 11 7:37 7:52 23:53.6
44 3369 Majida Halaweh Benzie Central 12 7:18 7:59 23:57.6
45 4070 Abby Bowers Leslie 12 7:13 8:09 23:58.6
46 3758 Kayleigh Gordon Hart 11 7:22 7:57 23:59.5
47 3329 Delaney Abendroth Bath 11 7:27 7:57 24:02.0
48 3368 Paige Cutler Benzie Central 11 7:34 7:56 24:07.9
49 4087 Katherine Maiville Leslie 11 7:22 8:07 24:13.8
50 3366 Sara Payan Carrillo Benzie Central 12 7:29 8:02 24:28.6
51 3966 Kelsey Toporski Kent City 11 7:41 8:05 24:33.4
52 3460 Alexis Harton Clare 10 7:36 8:22 24:38.6
53 3911 Audrey Warriner Jackson Lumen Christi 9 7:39 8:16 24:39.8
54 3961 Diana Serrano Kent City 12 7:41 8:13 24:40.2
55 3757 Norma Gonzalez Hart 12 7:34 8:12 24:43.6
56 4182 Sydney Slayton Napoleon 11 7:43 8:15 24:44.5
57 3311 Kaleigh Trainor Bangor 12 7:36 8:13 24:45.9
58 3376 Kamrie Penne Benzie Central 10 7:38 8:23 24:48.7
59 3677 Ashley Heyboer Grandville Calvin Christian 10 7:48 8:17 24:50.0
60 3461 Bethanie Jones Clare 11 7:30 8:17 24:50.4
61 3472 Olivia Walworth Clare 12 7:44 8:20 24:51.4
62 3453 Ashley Boulis Clare 10 7:38 8:25 24:55.0
63 3678 Kristi Kortman Grandville Calvin Christian 12 7:36 8:14 24:56.0
64 4171 Kyliegh Adams Napoleon 10 7:42 8:16 24:56.8
65 3470 Megan Sheredy Clare 11 7:35 8:23 24:59.3
66 4109 Charis Blatt Marlette 12 7:23 8:32 25:06.9
67 3896 Shannon Daly Jackson Lumen Christi 9 7:40 8:28 25:10.1
68 3565 Abi Samson Frankenmuth 11 7:48 8:29 25:13.3
69 3735 Kenzie Schmidt Hanover-Horton 9 7:47 8:24 25:15.2
70 4235 Felicia Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 10 7:39 8:27 25:18.0
71 3372 Emma Husoey Benzie Central 12 7:48 8:26 25:21.3
72 3363 Hanna Burch Benzie Central 9 7:45 8:23 25:23.7
73 3332 Lindsey Brown Bath 11 7:33 8:41 25:26.4
74 3650 Sydney McGraw Grand Traverse Academy 10 7:27 8:36 25:26.4
75 4083 Rachel Gilliland Leslie 10 7:52 8:24 25:29.2
76 4175 Lauren Doerr Napoleon 9 7:46 8:28 25:30.4
77 4262 Seager Erin Schoolcraft 10 7:55 8:25 25:32.2
78 4299 Kaitlyn Glowacki Shepherd 10 7:33 8:58 25:32.9
79 4112 Olivia Gierman Marlette 10 7:41 8:43 25:36.3
80 4119 Brianna Sartin Marlette 9 7:49 8:30 25:40.4
81 3777 Anna Doyle Hartford 10 7:28 8:23 25:43.6
82 3774 Madison Birmele Hartford 10 7:39 8:50 25:44.2
83 4092 Sierra Simmons Leslie 11 7:47 8:51 25:48.5
84 3536 Claire Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 9 8:03 8:30 25:50.7
85 3538 Mica Lebeau Delton-Kellogg 9 7:50 8:48 25:52.5
86 3890 Caitlin Brys Jackson Lumen Christi 12 8:03 8:34 25:54.1
87 3380 Rebecca Short Benzie Central 11 8:03 8:45 25:59.2
88 3626 Lauren Zielinski Grand Rapids West Catholic 10 7:50 8:49 26:02.3
89 3955 Erica Austin Kent City 12 7:49 8:39 26:02.6
90 3837 Lisette Boer Holland Black River 12 7:52 8:44 26:07.0
91 3559 Abby Geyer Frankenmuth 12 8:06 8:33 26:07.7
92 3801 Kayley Baxter Hesperia 11 8:14 8:41 26:08.6
93 3731 Alayjah Cognata Hanover-Horton 9 8:08 8:38 26:09.6
94 3767 Alyssa Scott Hart 11 8:07 8:46 26:10.5
95 3910 Anna Soltis Jackson Lumen Christi 11 7:58 8:42 26:10.8
96 3463 Ellie Kaechelle Clare 9 7:43 8:45 26:14.3
97 3897 Ashton Hartley Jackson Lumen Christi 9 8:04 8:41 26:16.4
98 3373 Sara Imboden Benzie Central 12 8:02 8:46 26:16.8
99 3899 Elise Kueffner Jackson Lumen Christi 9 8:22 8:41 26:19.8
100 4038 Myra Cepeda Lawton 10 8:35 8:48 26:25.7
101 3870 Cheyenne Miller Hopkins 10 8:01 8:51 26:25.7
102 3619 Odelia Mitchell Grand Rapids West Catholic 9 7:49 8:50 26:26.4
103 4094 Alexa Wiljanen Leslie 11 8:12 8:48 26:30.5
104 3539 Caseyjo McManus Delton-Kellogg 12 7:55 8:54 26:30.7
105 3625 Lindsay Stankus Grand Rapids West Catholic 12 7:53 9:08 26:31.2
106 4071 Raelynn Boylan Leslie 10 8:12 8:48 26:36.1
107 4072 Rachel Bushey Leslie 12 8:22 8:52 26:36.6
108 4067 Bailey Akers Leslie 10 8:27 8:47 26:40.7
109 4334 Taylor Zehner Watervliet 10 8:28 8:50 26:42.7
110 4118 Taylor Mitchell Marlette 10 7:53 8:56 26:52.0
111 4243 Abby Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 12 8:04 9:07 26:55.7
112 3675 Kate Dekryger Grandville Calvin Christian 9 8:26 8:57 27:08.2
113 4115 Maddy Ketchum Marlette 10 8:13 9:06 27:09.7
114 3471 Hannah Showers Clare 9 8:20 9:05 27:11.2
115 3778 Paige Doyle Hartford 11 8:08 9:08 27:28.2
116 3838 Naomi Byrd Holland Black River 10 8:44 9:03 27:34.2
117 3466 Molly Merillat Clare 11 8:05 9:18 27:40.0
118 3867 Greta Krumm Hopkins 12 8:23 9:17 27:53.1
119 4326 Aliea Chapin Watervliet 11 8:12 9:32 27:55.5
120 3535 Aspen Hewitt Delton-Kellogg 9 8:25 9:14 27:56.1
121 3680 Chyenne Rozeboom Grandville Calvin Christian 9 8:40 9:37 28:00.2
122 4046 Paige Robbins Lawton 9 8:36 9:28 28:04.7
123 3560 Abbey Kerkau Frankenmuth 9 8:30 9:22 28:10.4
124 4091 Rachel Scott Leslie 10 8:33 9:36 28:21.8
125 4298 Meah Gall Shepherd 11 8:32 9:30 28:23.3
126 3781 Erin Genereaux Hartford 11 8:20 9:31 28:23.4
127 3340 Lucy Tingao Jiang Bath 11 8:40 9:32 28:26.8
128 4308 Carrie Willoughby Shepherd 11 8:37 9:28 28:28.2
129 3467 Jillian Pappas Clare 11 8:32 9:27 28:31.1
130 3462 Kayla Junge Clare 10 8:22 9:31 28:36.4
131 3644 Alyssa Cullen Grand Traverse Academy 11 8:49 9:26 28:38.0
132 4177 Allison Grimes Napoleon 10 8:41 9:46 28:41.8
133 3784 Leo Hurtado Hartford 10 8:19 9:44 28:42.4
134 3768 Marianne Tate Hart 10 8:52 9:23 28:45.6
135 3541 Noelle Vroegop Delton-Kellogg 9 8:58 9:35 28:50.1
136 4306 Erin Roberson Shepherd 11 8:56 9:32 28:54.8
137 3780 Michaela Garner Hartford 11 8:34 9:45 28:57.9
138 3370 Mariah Hanson Benzie Central 12 8:58 9:42 29:16.2
139 4084 Kylee Isham Leslie 11 9:12 9:43 29:26.9
140 3556 Bailey Elnick Frankenmuth 12 8:30 10:03 29:38.1
141 4095 Emma Wilkinson Leslie 10 8:33 10:38 29:48.1
142 4179 Paige Harcourt Napoleon 12 9:01 9:46 29:53.3
143 4110 Belle Chappel Marlette 10 9:02 10:16 30:10.9
144 3555 Erin Dwan Frankenmuth 11 9:06 10:08 30:11.2
145 4297 Katie Crawford Shepherd 12 9:11 10:32 30:30.4
146 3783 Alisha Haney Hartford 12 9:13 10:24 30:37.3
147 3846 Natasha Wright Holland Black River 10 9:59 10:19 30:48.6
148 3864 Samantha Gould Hopkins 9 9:38 10:15 30:54.5
149 3561 Catherine Leach Frankenmuth 9 9:36 10:29 31:06.0
150 4041 Gracie Garcia Lawton 12 9:54 10:25 31:33.6
151 3566 Abby Schmitt Frankenmuth 12 9:36 10:29 31:36.1
152 3685 Naty Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 9 9:51 10:30 31:45.1
153 3786 Jessica Lucero Hartford 10 9:09 10:30 31:54.3
154 3956 Marisa Diaz Kent City 12 8:50 10:25 32:19.0
155 3378 Kaylee Rosa Benzie Central 12 9:41 10:50 33:01.2
156 3377 Mikayla Robotham Benzie Central 9 9:30 11:35 33:53.3
157 3776 Evelyn Diaz Hartford 11 9:56 12:34 34:41.0
158 3403 Chalisa Tantayapitak Berrien Springs 12 11:19 13:36 39:03.0
159 3333 Jena Burley Bath 11 6:53
160 3309 Alanis Mellinger Bangor 12 7:43
161 4261 Shayla Dailey Schoolcraft 9 7:56
162 3643 Kendra Charters Grand Traverse Academy 11 8:50
163 3933 Paola Rendon Jonesville 12 14:03
164 3303 Emily Ford Bangor 11
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS
1. 99 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 16:31 1:22:34 0:33)
===================================================
1 7 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 10 16:12
2 13 Benny Briseno Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:22
3 20 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:30
4 29 Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:45
5 30 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:45
6 ( 31) Leland Robertson Grand Rapids Christian 12 16:46
7 (110) Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 10 17:46
2. 130 ST. JOSEPH ( 16:30 1:22:26 1:39)
===================================================
1 1 Skyler Arthur St. Joseph 12 15:44
2 12 Nick Jewell St. Joseph 12 16:22
3 17 Erik Edwards St. Joseph 12 16:28
4 19 Tanner Rydleski St. Joseph 12 16:29
5 81 Will Lage St. Joseph 9 17:23
6 (104) Kurt Egelhaaf St. Joseph 11 17:40
7 (121) Zhane Arthur St. Joseph 9 17:51
3. 139 CLIO ( 16:38 1:23:07 0:44)
===================================================
1 3 Ethan Taljonick Clio 11 16:08
2 16 Dylan Mosher Clio 11 16:28
3 36 Kody Yorton Clio 10 16:48
4 41 Garett Nelson Clio 11 16:51
5 43 Chris Franks Clio 10 16:52
6 ( 62) Chase Smith Clio 11 17:09
7 (101) Alex Kean Clio 11 17:39
4. 180 FREMONT ( 16:46 1:23:48 1:01)
===================================================
1 5 Sam Kaastra Fremont 10 16:10
2 15 Cole Hamilton Fremont 10 16:28
3 45 Sam Stitt Fremont 10 16:58
4 50 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 10 17:01
5 65 Andrew Goodspeed Fremont 12 17:11
6 (124) Benjamin Deuling Fremont 11 17:53
7 (138) Nathan Fletcher Fremont 10 17:59
5. 193 LINDEN ( 16:46 1:23:49 1:11)
===================================================
1 4 Mikey Varacalli Linden 12 16:09
2 8 Ryan Torok Linden 12 16:12
3 52 Nick McDonald Linden 9 17:03
4 55 Jack Eck Linden 11 17:05
5 74 Andy Bennett Linden 12 17:20
6 ( 78) Kagen Griffith Linden 11 17:22
7 ( 96) Chase Morse Linden 11 17:34
6. 199 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 16:50 1:24:07 0:51)
===================================================
1 11 Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 16:18
2 38 Scott Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 9 16:49
3 44 Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 16:53
4 46 Mitchell Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 16:58
5 60 Jack Neeley Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 17:09
6 (117) Ethan Grayeb Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 17:49
7 (149) Conor Streng Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 18:05
7. 228 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 16:56 1:24:36 0:50)
===================================================
1 9 Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids 11 16:17
2 51 Easton Schultz East Grand Rapids 11 17:02
3 53 Cade Vruggink East Grand Rapids 10 17:04
4 57 Kenton Rossi East Grand Rapids 12 17:06
5 58 Michael Uglietta East Grand Rapids 10 17:07
6 ( 82) Nick MacGeorge East Grand Rapids 11 17:24
7 ( 97) Stephen Hoffman East Grand Rapids 12 17:35
8. 273 ZEELAND WEST ( 17:03 1:25:12 0:59)
===================================================
1 25 Ryan Lowing Zeeland West 12 16:39
2 28 Sam Plaska Zeeland West 12 16:41
3 56 Jacob Houser Zeeland West 12 17:05
4 64 Jarek Brower Zeeland West 11 17:09
5 100 Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West 9 17:38
6 (144) Aaron Strieff Zeeland West 12 18:03
7 (187) Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 10 18:29
9. 316 WHITEHALL ( 17:06 1:25:30 1:39)
===================================================
1 6 Keaton Smith Whitehall 12 16:10
2 35 Alex Dennis Whitehall 11 16:48
3 48 Roger Champion Whitehall 12 16:59
4 108 Chase(sky) Christenson Whitehall 12 17:44
5 119 Corey Robinson Whitehall 11 17:49
6 (212) Spencer Andree Whitehall 10 18:51
7 (247) Hunter Bower Whitehall 9 19:14
10. 367 IONIA ( 17:15 1:26:15 1:22)
===================================================
1 27 Peter Pelon Ionia 12 16:39
2 40 Tim Mayer Ionia 12 16:51
3 75 Jordan Zamarron Ionia 12 17:20
4 83 Marshal Rademacer Ionia 12 17:24
5 142 Cameron Mahlich Ionia 10 18:01
6 (165) Tristin Ward Ionia 11 18:17
7 (216) Jake Van Ess Ionia 11 18:53
11. 382 COLDWATER ( 17:20 1:26:38 0:59)
===================================================
1 37 Zack Murphy Coldwater 10 16:49
2 67 Adam Clemens Coldwater 11 17:13
3 71 Spencer Leist Coldwater 12 17:15
4 94 Matt Sowles Coldwater 11 17:33
5 113 Jordan Parkinson Coldwater 10 17:48
6 (127) Ethan Aerts Coldwater 11 17:54
7 (136) Matt Acmoody Coldwater 12 17:59
12. 388 CHELSEA ( 17:17 1:26:23 1:55)
===================================================
1 14 David Trimas Chelsea 12 16:25
2 26 Joe Vermilye Chelsea 12 16:39
3 68 Liam Heaney Chelsea 10 17:13
4 111 Campbell Fahle Chelsea 11 17:46
5 169 Mitchell Henschel Chelsea 12 18:20
6 (209) Matt Proegler Chelsea 12 18:50
13. 435 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 17:27 1:27:11 1:21)
===================================================
1 18 Joey Dawson Richland Gull Lake 11 16:29
2 90 Jacob Lyons Richland Gull Lake 10 17:31
3 93 Jack Millmier Richland Gull Lake 10 17:33
4 114 Lucas Hamilton Richland Gull Lake 11 17:48
5 120 Will Hough Richland Gull Lake 12 17:50
6 (154) Jake Schmitt Richland Gull Lake 11 18:09
7 (177) Stosh Tustin Richland Gull Lake 10 18:25
14. 436 CEDAR SPRINGS ( 17:19 1:26:34 2:16)
===================================================
1 2 Austin Sargent Cedar Springs 12 15:53
2 47 Justin Jones Cedar Springs 12 16:58
3 102 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 11 17:39
4 129 Dallas Mora Cedar Springs 9 17:55
5 156 Remington Sawade Cedar Springs 11 18:09
6 (223) Tyler Lovell Cedar Springs 10 18:57
7 (290) Evan Ream Cedar Springs 9 21:36
15. 451 LUDINGTON ( 17:28 1:27:17 1:17)
===================================================
1 34 Luke Schwass Ludington 12 16:47
2 73 Ben Jensen Ludington 12 17:16
3 98 Jarod Cobb Ludington 12 17:35
4 99 Joseph Hatch Ludington 9 17:35
5 147 Jacob Lesinski Ludington 11 18:04
6 (158) Trenton Dalm Ludington 11 18:11
7 (205) John Siegert Ludington 9 18:47
16. 460 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 17:27 1:27:15 1:40)
===================================================
1 21 Brandon Urban Carleton Airport 12 16:32
2 49 Michael Bank Carleton Airport 11 17:01
3 79 Alex Eby Carleton Airport 11 17:22
4 152 Andrew Savel Carleton Airport 12 18:08
5 159 Joe Abel Carleton Airport 12 18:12
6 (182) Dakota Bostic Carleton Airport 12 18:28
7 (215) Devon Bruck Carleton Airport 12 18:53
17. 504 SPRING LAKE ( 17:37 1:28:05 0:50)
===================================================
1 66 Will Warmoth Spring Lake 11 17:13
2 92 Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 10 17:32
3 95 Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake 9 17:34
4 106 Lucas Piekarski Spring Lake 11 17:43
5 145 Joe Negen Spring Lake 10 18:03
6 (151) Cameron Kyser Spring Lake 11 18:08
7 (189) Alex Ruter Spring Lake 11 18:31
18. 514 WAYLAND UNION ( 17:38 1:28:07 1:24)
===================================================
1 54 Perry Carter Wayland Union 11 17:04
2 86 Jeremy Pletcher Wayland Union 11 17:26
3 88 Owen Glass Wayland Union 11 17:29
4 103 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 10 17:40
5 183 Derek Huffman Wayland Union 10 18:28
6 (238) Carson Nieuwenhuis Wayland Union 12 19:06
7 (257) Landen Merren Wayland Union 9 19:34
19. 533 HASTINGS ( 17:38 1:28:10 1:44)
===================================================
1 39 Chance Miller Hastings 12 16:50
2 61 Sam Johnson Hastings 10 17:09
3 80 Ronnie Collins Hastings 12 17:22
4 163 Alex Beauchamp Hastings 11 18:15
5 190 Charles Surratt Hastings 10 18:34
6 (233) William Bustance Hastings 11 19:02
7 (246) Brandon Gray Hastings 12 19:12
20. 537 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 17:39 1:28:11 1:44)
===================================================
1 23 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 16:35
2 76 James Fedewa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 17:21
3 133 Bryce Messmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 17:57
4 137 Matt Karls Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 17:59
5 168 Andrew Putlock Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 18:19
6 (195) Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 18:38
7 (213) Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 18:52
21. 588 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 17:46 1:28:47 1:49)
===================================================
1 32 Nathan Schloff Holland Christian 12 16:47
2 72 Luke Peterson Holland Christian 12 17:16
3 131 Nathan Mulder Holland Christian 12 17:56
4 160 Ryan Vanappledorn Holland Christian 11 18:12
5 193 Nolan Vanderzwaag Holland Christian 12 18:36
6 (225) Aidan Edmunds Holland Christian 12 18:58
7 (227) Jacob Bol Holland Christian 11 18:59
22. 595 ST. CLAIR ( 17:49 1:29:03 0:39)
===================================================
1 77 Walker Child St. Clair 11 17:21
2 115 Collin Higgins St. Clair 10 17:48
3 130 Josh Williams St. Clair 10 17:55
4 134 Brendan Parr St. Clair 9 17:59
5 139 Daniel Lamontagne St. Clair 9 18:00
6 (157) Jacob Redlawski St. Clair 10 18:10
7 (167) Matt Lamontagne St. Clair 11 18:19
23. 610 GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 17:49 1:29:05 2:07)
===================================================
1 33 Dylan Sykes Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 16:47
2 69 Isaiah Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 17:14
3 116 Michael Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 17:48
4 173 Liam Perdue Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 18:22
5 219 Miles Murphy Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 18:54
6 (224) Reece Digiovanna Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 18:58
7 (268) Corey Shafer Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 19:54
24. 640 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 17:53 1:29:24 1:38)
===================================================
1 42 Brendan Lenhardt Forest Hills Eastern 12 16:51
2 109 Cooper Thieme Forest Hills Eastern 11 17:45
3 128 Jacob Weeda Forest Hills Eastern 10 17:54
4 176 Jacob Grubb Forest Hills Eastern 10 18:25
5 185 Clay Edwards Forest Hills Eastern 9 18:29
6 (198) Quentin Johnson Forest Hills Eastern 9 18:42
7 (210) David Karston Forest Hills Eastern 11 18:50
25. 663 ADRIAN ( 17:58 1:29:47 2:47)
===================================================
1 22 Collin Kemner Adrian 12 16:34
2 59 Jack Schafer Adrian 10 17:08
3 85 Cameron Stintzi Adrian 10 17:25
4 248 Michael Petterson Adrian 10 19:19
5 249 Dontae Edwards Adrian 9 19:21
6 (251) Dane Grimes Adrian 11 19:22
7 (263) Brendan Short Adrian 10 19:47
26. 671 GRANT ( 17:54 1:29:29 2:36)
===================================================
1 10 Jesse Saxton Grant 11 16:17
2 135 Chase Whitlow Grant 9 17:59
3 150 Benn Starr Grant 12 18:06
4 162 Mitchell Harvey Grant 12 18:14
5 214 Gannon Carr Grant 10 18:53
6 (237) Tommy Kelley Grant 10 19:05
7 (239) James Montney Grant 9 19:07
27. 699 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 18:02 1:30:10 0:51)
===================================================
1 89 Luis Dekryger Grand Rapids South Christian 12 17:30
2 112 Andrew Lanning Grand Rapids South Christian 12 17:47
3 161 Jason Gilder Grand Rapids South Christian 11 18:14
4 166 Kevin Debruin Grand Rapids South Christian 12 18:18
5 171 Josiah Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian 12 18:21
6 (184) Sam Guikema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 18:29
7 (203) Grant Bradman Grand Rapids South Christian 11 18:45
28. 708 VICKSBURG ( 18:04 1:30:16 0:57)
===================================================
1 105 Tyler Lewis Vicksburg 11 17:42
2 123 Nick Richards Vicksburg 10 17:52
3 141 John Hughes Vicksburg 11 18:01
4 143 Austin Hallam Vicksburg 11 18:02
5 196 Kyle Strong Vicksburg 9 18:39
6 (220) Zachary Fenwick Vicksburg 11 18:54
7 (271) Jacob Klimp Vicksburg 9 19:59
29. 737 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 18:08 1:30:38 1:01)
===================================================
1 107 Matt Mathis Chippewa Hills 11 17:43
2 118 Ryan Petty Chippewa Hills 9 17:49
3 126 Austin Mathis Chippewa Hills 9 17:53
4 186 Nick Mathis Chippewa Hills 11 18:29
5 200 Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 10 18:44
6 (265) Grant Burton Chippewa Hills 12 19:52
7 (274) Logan St. John Chippewa Hills 12 20:10
30. 779 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 18:13 1:31:04 1:27)
===================================================
1 87 Austin Mazur Flint Powers Catholic 12 17:27
2 91 Will Haran Flint Powers Catholic 11 17:31
3 172 Ian Fox Flint Powers Catholic 11 18:21
4 211 Derrick Perkins Flint Powers Catholic 12 18:51
5 218 Ryan Waggoner Flint Powers Catholic 12 18:54
6 (244) Brian Wiltse Flint Powers Catholic 9 19:11
7 (254) Logan Glastetter Flint Powers Catholic 9 19:30
31. 833 DEWITT ( 18:18 1:31:27 2:24)
===================================================
1 24 Mitch Kolito Dewitt 12 16:37
2 180 Patrick D'Haene Dewitt 10 18:27
3 191 Cameron Ramos Dewitt 9 18:34
4 206 Kyle Evans Dewitt 11 18:48
5 232 Bryce Schafer Dewitt 10 19:01
6 (240) Isaac Evans Dewitt 10 19:08
7 (242) Dakota Dietz Dewitt 10 19:09
32. 836 ALLENDALE ( 18:18 1:31:28 0:23)
===================================================
1 148 Brad Hotovy Allendale 10 18:04
2 155 Sam Austin Allendale 11 18:09
3 174 Nic Dankowski Allendale 11 18:22
4 178 Bryce Sawyer Allendale 9 18:26
5 181 Tim Dean Allendale 10 18:27
6 (267) Zack Hamlin Allendale 9 19:53
7 (273) Nathan Timmer Allendale 11 20:06
33. 888 THREE RIVERS ( 18:26 1:32:09 0:28)
===================================================
1 153 Micheal Speelman Three Rivers 11 18:09
2 170 Andrew Johnson Three Rivers 10 18:20
3 179 Nate Eldridge Three Rivers 11 18:27
4 192 Dylan Alexandersen Three Rivers 11 18:36
5 194 Jon Scare Three Rivers 10 18:37
6 (231) Joe Lundquist Three Rivers 12 19:01
7 (255) Davis Dickerson Three Rivers 10 19:32
34. 895 HUDSONVILLE UNITY CHRISTIAN ( 18:28 1:32:16 1:36)
===================================================
1 84 Connor Schwartz Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 17:24
2 164 Jon Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 18:17
3 197 Will Ritsema Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 18:41
4 221 Kobe Persenaire Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 18:54
5 229 Mason Witte Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 19:00
6 (236) Travis Hunt Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 19:04
7 (294) Jason Klaassen Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 22:51
35. 932 GRAND RIVER PREPARATORY ( 18:33 1:32:41 1:11)
===================================================
1 122 Adam Maxwell Grand River Preparatory 12 17:52
2 146 Kyle Halquist Grand River Preparatory 10 18:03
3 199 Ben Hofstra Grand River Preparatory 10 18:42
4 230 Adam Werkema Grand River Preparatory 10 19:01
5 235 Justin Nguyen Grand River Preparatory 9 19:03
6 (262) Linus Guerra Grand River Preparatory 9 19:47
7 (269) Christian Halquist Grand River Preparatory 10 19:55
36. 961 MONROE JEFFERSON ( 18:59 1:34:51 3:43)
===================================================
1 70 Robert Conner Monroe Jefferson 12 17:14
2 132 Logan Andersen Monroe Jefferson 10 17:56
3 201 Colin Gonia Monroe Jefferson 10 18:44
4 272 Brad Austin Monroe Jefferson 10 20:00
5 286 Carson French Monroe Jefferson 9 20:57
37. 1038 MASON ( 18:58 1:34:47 3:04)
===================================================
1 63 Ben Geer Mason 11 17:09
2 202 Tristan Brunst Mason 12 18:44
3 245 Mitchel Brooks Mason 12 19:12
4 253 Kenny Stalzer Mason 9 19:29
5 275 Nick Quinn Mason 12 20:13
6 (279) Nash Bennett Mason 10 20:21
7 (288) Zach Troxell Mason 9 21:17
38. 1076 SOUTH HAVEN ( 18:59 1:34:52 1:58)
===================================================
1 140 Craig Thompson South Haven 9 18:00
2 175 Will Cadwell South Haven 11 18:24
3 241 Nathaniel Wadas South Haven 12 19:09
4 250 Griffin Rooker South Haven 9 19:21
5 270 Nick Giles South Haven 12 19:58
6 (280) Edward Delong South Haven 10 20:26
7 (291) Joseph Degrandchamp South Haven 12 21:39
39. 1138 MILAN ( 19:22 1:36:48 2:44)
===================================================
1 125 Micah Penhallegon Milan 11 17:53
2 207 Alex Lytle Milan 11 18:48
3 258 Riley Griffis Milan 11 19:37
4 266 Pete Alfaro Milan 11 19:53
5 282 Brendan Baker Milan 9 20:37
6 (283) Antonio Walker Milan 9 20:37
40. 1177 WEST MICHIGAN AVIATION ACADEMY ( 19:23 1:36:53 1:48)
===================================================
1 188 Sean Toohey West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 18:30
2 208 Micah Kigar West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 18:50
3 226 Riley Weaver West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 18:58
4 277 Mack Kiley West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 20:17
5 278 Alex Richardson West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 20:18
41. 1266 BATTLE CREEK PENNFIELD ( 20:04 1:40:17 4:03)
===================================================
1 217 Jean-Luc Lachance Battle Creek Pennfield 10 18:54
2 234 Nick Simonds Battle Creek Pennfield 11 19:02
3 259 Michael Hoban Battle Creek Pennfield 10 19:38
4 261 Benjamin Campbell Battle Creek Pennfield 12 19:46
5 295 Quinten Bortz Battle Creek Pennfield 10 22:57
6 (296) Jared Rifenburgh Battle Creek Pennfield 9 23:00
7 (297) Dalton Mauchmar Battle Creek Pennfield 10 24:17
42. 1279 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 19:42 1:38:27 1:40)
===================================================
1 222 Drew Brown Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:54
2 252 Joe Puzycki Stevensville Lakeshore 12 19:25
3 260 Scott Schueneman Stevensville Lakeshore 11 19:46
4 264 Kaleb Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:48
5 281 David Shane Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:34
6 (285) Casey Noack Stevensville Lakeshore 10 20:57
7 (287) Adam Lucker Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:59
43. 1320 EDWARDSBURG ( 20:11 1:40:53 2:34)
===================================================
1 228 Gavin McNaughton Edwardsburg 9 19:00
2 243 Kevin Knox Edwardsburg 11 19:10
3 276 Dj Bosse Edwardsburg 12 20:14
4 284 Jacob Andrina Edwardsburg 9 20:55
5 289 Calob Besaw Edwardsburg 10 21:34
6 (293) Clay Sidenbender Edwardsburg 10 21:57
7 (298) Jacob Baylor Edwardsburg 12 24:19
44. 1351 HOWARD CITY-TRI-COUNTY ( 22:53 1:54:23 11:07)
===================================================
1 204 Caleb Birsall Howard City-Tri-County 10 18:47
2 256 Benjamin Osbourne Howard City-Tri-County 9 19:33
3 292 Jacob Britton Howard City-Tri-County 9 21:46
4 299 Parker Martin Howard City-Tri-County 10 24:23
5 300 Dru Kavan Howard City-Tri-County 12 29:54
6 (301) Aj Lopez Howard City-Tri-County 9 32:47
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 3026 Skyler Arthur St. Joseph 12 4:48 5:12 15:43.3
2 1731 Morgan Beadlescomb Algonac 11 4:48 5:16 15:49.5
3 1926 Austin Sargent Cedar Springs 12 4:51 5:21 15:52.7
4 2012 Ethan Taljonick Clio 11 4:59 5:19 16:07.8
5 2765 Mikey Varacalli Linden 12 5:00 5:20 16:08.8
6 2282 Sam Kaastra Fremont 10 5:00 5:19 16:09.5
7 3224 Keaton Smith Whitehall 12 4:58 5:24 16:09.5
8 2764 Ryan Torok Linden 12 5:03 5:19 16:11.3
9 2396 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 10 4:56 5:26 16:11.3
10 2097 Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids 11 4:55 5:27 16:16.6
11 2539 Jesse Saxton Grant 11 5:01 5:23 16:17.0
12 2470 Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:00 5:27 16:17.3
13 3042 Nick Jewell St. Joseph 12 4:58 5:30 16:21.5
14 2365 Benny Briseno Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:08 5:26 16:21.9
15 1963 David Trimas Chelsea 12 5:03 5:28 16:24.5
16 2281 Cole Hamilton Fremont 10 5:03 5:29 16:27.1
17 2005 Dylan Mosher Clio 11 5:05 5:27 16:27.5
18 3034 Erik Edwards St. Joseph 12 5:01 5:31 16:27.6
19 2860 Joey Dawson Richland Gull Lake 11 5:03 5:33 16:28.3
20 3049 Tanner Rydleski St. Joseph 12 5:02 5:34 16:28.9
21 2389 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 12 4:58 5:29 16:29.3
22 1904 Brandon Urban Carleton Airport 12 5:18 5:25 16:31.1
23 1708 Collin Kemner Adrian 12 5:18 5:27 16:33.7
24 1806 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 5:07 5:30 16:34.4
25 2048 Mitch Kolito Dewitt 12 5:01 5:27 16:37.0
26 3258 Ryan Lowing Zeeland West 12 5:01 5:33 16:38.6
27 1964 Joe Vermilye Chelsea 12 5:04 5:27 16:38.7
28 2722 Peter Pelon Ionia 12 5:04 5:32 16:39.0
29 3261 Sam Plaska Zeeland West 12 5:04 5:40 16:40.2
30 2391 Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:08 5:39 16:44.2
31 2371 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:06 5:29 16:44.3
32 2385 Leland Robertson Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:13 5:31 16:45.5
33 2617 Nathan Schloff Holland Christian 12 5:06 5:37 16:46.3
34 2322 Dylan Sykes Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 5:09 5:31 16:46.7
35 2791 Luke Schwass Ludington 12 5:07 5:37 16:47.0
36 3216 Alex Dennis Whitehall 11 4:58 5:37 16:47.4
37 2014 Kody Yorton Clio 10 5:16 5:32 16:47.7
38 2024 Zack Murphy Coldwater 10 5:16 5:36 16:48.4
39 2465 Scott Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 5:02 5:41 16:48.7
40 2567 Chance Miller Hastings 12 5:04 5:38 16:49.8
41 2720 Tim Mayer Ionia 12 5:18 5:32 16:50.2
42 2006 Garett Nelson Clio 11 5:16 5:31 16:50.4
43 2255 Brendan Lenhardt Forest Hills Eastern 12 5:16 5:33 16:51.0
44 1999 Chris Franks Clio 10 5:17 5:32 16:51.7
45 2458 Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:05 5:37 16:52.1
46 2287 Sam Stitt Fremont 10 5:18 5:33 16:57.1
47 2468 Mitchell Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:11 5:42 16:57.8
48 1922 Justin Jones Cedar Springs 12 5:17 5:33 16:57.8
49 3212 Roger Champion Whitehall 12 5:10 5:34 16:58.5
50 1894 Michael Bank Carleton Airport 11 5:25 5:34 17:00.2
51 2288 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 10 5:19 5:40 17:00.9
52 2108 Easton Schultz East Grand Rapids 11 5:13 5:42 17:01.6
53 2756 Nick McDonald Linden 9 5:15 5:39 17:02.1
54 2113 Cade Vruggink East Grand Rapids 10 5:14 5:44 17:03.4
55 3179 Perry Carter Wayland Union 11 5:05 5:44 17:03.7
56 2750 Jack Eck Linden 11 5:15 5:39 17:04.5
57 3255 Jacob Houser Zeeland West 12 5:12 5:44 17:04.9
58 2106 Kenton Rossi East Grand Rapids 12 5:11 5:46 17:05.7
59 2112 Michael Uglietta East Grand Rapids 10 5:13 5:44 17:06.6
60 1713 Jack Schafer Adrian 10 5:34 5:36 17:07.5
61 2452 Jack Neeley Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:08 5:42 17:08.3
62 2565 Sam Johnson Hastings 10 5:18 5:42 17:08.7
63 2010 Chase Smith Clio 11 5:16 5:40 17:08.8
64 2806 Ben Geer Mason 11 5:25 5:44 17:09.0
65 3253 Jarek Brower Zeeland West 11 5:17 5:42 17:09.0
66 2280 Andrew Goodspeed Fremont 12 5:20 5:39 17:10.9
67 2960 Will Warmoth Spring Lake 11 5:07 5:46 17:12.3
68 2018 Adam Clemens Coldwater 11 5:27 5:37 17:12.7
69 1952 Liam Heaney Chelsea 10 5:22 5:37 17:12.8
70 2307 Isaiah Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 5:12 5:45 17:13.3
71 2838 Robert Conner Monroe Jefferson 12 5:22 5:41 17:13.6
72 2023 Spencer Leist Coldwater 12 5:16 5:43 17:14.9
73 2616 Luke Peterson Holland Christian 12 5:16 5:43 17:15.1
74 2788 Ben Jensen Ludington 12 5:09 5:44 17:15.8
75 2745 Andy Bennett Linden 12 5:28 5:44 17:19.4
76 2730 Jordan Zamarron Ionia 12 5:25 5:43 17:19.6
77 1795 James Fedewa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 5:29 5:45 17:20.2
78 3001 Walker Child St. Clair 11 5:17 5:47 17:20.9
79 2751 Kagen Griffith Linden 11 5:27 5:39 17:21.8
80 1899 Alex Eby Carleton Airport 11 5:29 5:45 17:21.9
81 2562 Ronnie Collins Hastings 12 5:19 5:50 17:21.9
82 3044 Will Lage St. Joseph 9 5:24 5:45 17:22.8
83 2099 Nick MacGeorge East Grand Rapids 11 5:22 5:47 17:23.1
84 2724 Marshal Rademacer Ionia 12 5:25 5:45 17:23.1
85 2690 Connor Schwartz Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 5:16 5:49 17:23.6
86 1715 Cameron Stintzi Adrian 10 5:44 5:46 17:24.2
87 3188 Jeremy Pletcher Wayland Union 11 5:07 5:53 17:25.4
88 2205 Austin Mazur Flint Powers Catholic 12 5:20 5:46 17:27.0
89 3181 Owen Glass Wayland Union 11 5:07 5:56 17:28.8
90 550 Luis Dekryger Grand Rapids South Christian 12 5:20 5:42 17:29.7
91 2865 Jacob Lyons Richland Gull Lake 10 5:25 5:51 17:30.5
92 2194 Will Haran Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:37 5:40 17:30.6
93 2955 Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 10 5:21 17:31.7
94 2869 Jack Millmier Richland Gull Lake 10 5:26 5:54 17:32.5
95 2027 Matt Sowles Coldwater 11 5:26 5:51 17:33.0
96 2958 Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake 9 5:26 5:50 17:33.7
97 2757 Chase Morse Linden 11 5:30 5:47 17:34.0
98 2094 Stephen Hoffman East Grand Rapids 12 5:13 5:52 17:34.2
99 2785 Jarod Cobb Ludington 12 5:14 5:55 17:34.3
100 2787 Joseph Hatch Ludington 9 5:14 5:52 17:34.4
101 3252 Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West 9 5:21 5:52 17:37.9
102 2003 Alex Kean Clio 11 5:32 5:46 17:38.1
103 1921 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 11 5:30 5:48 17:38.9
104 3191 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 10 5:09 5:57 17:39.2
105 3036 Kurt Egelhaaf St. Joseph 11 5:24 5:52 17:40.0
106 3157 Tyler Lewis Vicksburg 11 5:41 5:44 17:41.2
107 2953 Lucas Piekarski Spring Lake 11 5:20 5:53 17:42.4
108 1971 Matt Mathis Chippewa Hills 11 5:33 5:54 17:42.5
109 3214 Chase(sky) Christenson Whitehall 12 5:19 5:56 17:44.0
110 2259 Cooper Thieme Forest Hills Eastern 11 5:30 5:56 17:44.1
111 2384 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:16 5:59 17:45.2
112 1949 Campbell Fahle Chelsea 11 5:17 5:58 17:45.9
113 557 Andrew Lanning Grand Rapids South Christian 12 5:32 5:53 17:46.9
114 2025 Jordan Parkinson Coldwater 10 5:26 5:54 17:47.2
115 2862 Lucas Hamilton Richland Gull Lake 11 5:37 5:51 17:47.2
116 3004 Collin Higgins St. Clair 10 5:24 5:54 17:47.3
117 2311 Michael Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 5:23 5:54 17:48.0
118 2439 Ethan Grayeb Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:28 5:55 17:48.1
119 1974 Ryan Petty Chippewa Hills 9 5:27 5:57 17:48.7
120 3223 Corey Robinson Whitehall 11 5:22 5:54 17:49.0
121 2863 Will Hough Richland Gull Lake 12 5:29 5:52 17:49.2
122 3027 Zhane Arthur St. Joseph 9 5:24 5:55 17:50.6
123 2512 Adam Maxwell Grand River Preparatory 12 5:40 5:48 17:51.1
124 3158 Nick Richards Vicksburg 10 5:42 5:49 17:51.9
125 2278 Benjamin Deuling Fremont 11 5:32 5:55 17:52.4
126 2825 Micah Penhallegon Milan 11 5:28 6:02 17:52.5
127 1970 Austin Mathis Chippewa Hills 9 5:38 5:48 17:52.9
128 2016 Ethan Aerts Coldwater 11 5:23 5:55 17:53.9
129 2262 Jacob Weeda Forest Hills Eastern 10 5:30 5:53 17:54.0
130 1924 Dallas Mora Cedar Springs 9 5:32 5:55 17:54.2
131 3015 Josh Williams St. Clair 10 5:40 5:52 17:54.9
132 2614 Nathan Mulder Holland Christian 12 5:39 5:53 17:55.1
133 2836 Logan Andersen Monroe Jefferson 10 5:40 5:50 17:55.6
134 1807 Bryce Messmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 5:35 5:51 17:56.3
135 3012 Brendan Parr St. Clair 9 5:41 5:52 17:58.2
136 2544 Chase Whitlow Grant 9 5:18 6:08 17:58.3
137 2015 Matt Acmoody Coldwater 12 5:27 5:56 17:58.3
138 1800 Matt Karls Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 5:35 6:02 17:58.5
139 2279 Nathan Fletcher Fremont 10 5:33 5:56 17:58.9
140 3009 Daniel Lamontagne St. Clair 9 5:43 5:50 17:59.4
141 2929 Craig Thompson South Haven 9 5:41 5:55 18:00.0
142 3155 John Hughes Vicksburg 11 5:43 5:41 18:00.2
143 2719 Cameron Mahlich Ionia 10 5:28 5:59 18:00.5
144 3153 Austin Hallam Vicksburg 11 5:41 5:51 18:01.9
145 3264 Aaron Strieff Zeeland West 12 5:20 5:57 18:02.2
146 2951 Joe Negen Spring Lake 10 5:41 5:57 18:02.5
147 2510 Kyle Halquist Grand River Preparatory 10 5:41 5:53 18:02.9
148 2790 Jacob Lesinski Ludington 11 5:33 6:01 18:03.4
149 1760 Brad Hotovy Allendale 10 5:42 5:53 18:03.9
150 2463 Conor Streng Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 5:45 5:55 18:05.0
151 2540 Benn Starr Grant 12 5:28 6:06 18:05.4
152 2948 Cameron Kyser Spring Lake 11 5:42 6:00 18:07.1
153 1903 Andrew Savel Carleton Airport 12 5:40 5:56 18:07.6
154 3136 Micheal Speelman Three Rivers 11 5:37 5:59 18:08.1
155 2879 Jake Schmitt Richland Gull Lake 11 5:41 6:00 18:08.3
156 1750 Sam Austin Allendale 11 5:43 5:59 18:08.7
157 1928 Remington Sawade Cedar Springs 11 5:46 6:04 18:09.0
158 3013 Jacob Redlawski St. Clair 10 5:43 5:56 18:10.0
159 2786 Trenton Dalm Ludington 11 5:34 5:58 18:10.3
160 1893 Joe Abel Carleton Airport 12 5:43 5:59 18:11.5
161 2619 Ryan Vanappledorn Holland Christian 11 5:40 6:03 18:11.8
162 553 Jason Gilder Grand Rapids South Christian 11 5:49 5:54 18:13.2
163 2533 Mitchell Harvey Grant 12 5:36 6:00 18:13.6
164 2558 Alex Beauchamp Hastings 11 5:38 5:58 18:14.4
165 2687 Jon Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 5:38 6:02 18:16.2
166 2728 Tristin Ward Ionia 11 5:31 6:04 18:16.5
167 549 Kevin Debruin Grand Rapids South Christian 12 5:41 6:06 18:18.0
168 3010 Matt Lamontagne St. Clair 11 5:51 6:00 18:18.5
169 1810 Andrew Putlock Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 5:42 6:01 18:18.8
170 1953 Mitchell Henschel Chelsea 12 5:38 6:02 18:19.6
171 3131 Andrew Johnson Three Rivers 10 5:41 6:09 18:20.0
172 547 Josiah Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian 12 5:49 5:58 18:20.6
173 2191 Ian Fox Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:49 6:00 18:20.9
174 2319 Liam Perdue Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 5:44 6:01 18:21.9
175 1752 Nic Dankowski Allendale 11 5:42 5:55 18:21.9
176 2922 Will Cadwell South Haven 11 5:39 5:58 18:23.1
177 2251 Jacob Grubb Forest Hills Eastern 10 5:37 6:10 18:24.6
178 2884 Stosh Tustin Richland Gull Lake 10 5:42 6:01 18:24.8
179 1763 Bryce Sawyer Allendale 9 5:44 6:03 18:25.1
180 3128 Nate Eldridge Three Rivers 11 5:43 6:12 18:26.1
181 2036 Patrick D'Haene Dewitt 10 5:41 6:05 18:26.2
182 1753 Tim Dean Allendale 10 5:46 6:09 18:26.8
183 1895 Dakota Bostic Carleton Airport 12 5:45 6:06 18:27.2
184 3183 Derek Huffman Wayland Union 10 5:40 6:09 18:27.8
185 1870 Brian Keillor Byron Center 10 5:32 6:12 18:27.9
186 554 Sam Guikema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 5:49 5:58 18:28.5
187 2250 Clay Edwards Forest Hills Eastern 9 5:47 6:05 18:28.5
188 1972 Nick Mathis Chippewa Hills 11 5:42 6:09 18:28.8
189 3265 Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 10 5:31 6:03 18:28.9
190 4360 Sean Toohey West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 5:49 6:04 18:29.4
191 2954 Alex Ruter Spring Lake 11 5:47 6:06 18:30.2
192 2573 Charles Surratt Hastings 10 5:37 6:09 18:33.2
193 2052 Cameron Ramos Dewitt 9 5:44 6:04 18:33.6
194 3125 Dylan Alexandersen Three Rivers 11 5:39 6:11 18:35.9
195 2620 Nolan Vanderzwaag Holland Christian 12 5:36 6:08 18:36.0
196 3135 Jon Scare Three Rivers 10 5:42 6:11 18:36.1
197 1802 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 5:43 6:10 18:37.5
198 3161 Kyle Strong Vicksburg 9 5:53 6:08 18:38.8
199 2689 Will Ritsema Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 5:43 6:09 18:40.4
200 2252 Quentin Johnson Forest Hills Eastern 9 5:37 6:14 18:41.4
201 2511 Ben Hofstra Grand River Preparatory 10 5:42 5:56 18:41.6
202 1965 Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 10 5:27 6:18 18:43.2
203 2840 Colin Gonia Monroe Jefferson 10 5:50 6:06 18:43.3
204 2804 Tristan Brunst Mason 12 5:56 6:13 18:43.9
205 546 Grant Bradman Grand Rapids South Christian 11 5:36 6:14 18:44.1
206 2655 Caleb Birsall Howard City-Tri-County 10 5:57 6:12 18:46.2
207 2792 John Siegert Ludington 9 5:40 6:12 18:46.4
208 2042 Kyle Evans Dewitt 11 5:51 6:01 18:47.3
209 2824 Alex Lytle Milan 11 5:53 6:11 18:48.0
210 4346 Micah Kigar West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 5:58 6:15 18:49.2
211 1960 Matt Proegler Chelsea 12 5:46 6:13 18:49.6
212 2254 David Karston Forest Hills Eastern 11 5:37 6:15 18:49.7
213 2213 Derrick Perkins Flint Powers Catholic 12 5:48 6:10 18:50.4
214 3209 Spencer Andree Whitehall 10 5:51 6:12 18:50.7
215 1787 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 5:54 6:13 18:51.7
216 2529 Gannon Carr Grant 10 5:48 6:22 18:52.4
217 1896 Devon Bruck Carleton Airport 12 5:48 6:11 18:52.4
218 2727 Jake Van Ess Ionia 11 5:50 6:13 18:52.7
219 1856 Jean-Luc Lachance Battle Creek Pennfield 10 5:47 6:16 18:53.1
220 2221 Ryan Waggoner Flint Powers Catholic 12 5:47 6:13 18:53.1
221 2317 Miles Murphy Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 5:55 6:12 18:53.6
222 3152 Zachary Fenwick Vicksburg 11 5:55 6:11 18:53.7
223 2683 Kobe Persenaire Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 5:47 6:13 18:53.8
224 3086 Drew Brown Stevensville Lakeshore 12 5:39 6:27 18:54.0
225 1923 Tyler Lovell Cedar Springs 10 5:55 6:18 18:56.6
226 2305 Reece Digiovanna Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 5:55 6:14 18:57.1
227 2605 Aidan Edmunds Holland Christian 12 5:54 6:18 18:57.4
228 4364 Riley Weaver West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 5:58 6:15 18:57.5
229 2600 Jacob Bol Holland Christian 11 5:54 6:19 18:58.2
230 2159 Gavin McNaughton Edwardsburg 9 5:47 6:19 18:59.1
231 2696 Mason Witte Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 5:54 6:17 18:59.1
232 2519 Adam Werkema Grand River Preparatory 10 5:55 6:15 19:00.1
233 3132 Joe Lundquist Three Rivers 12 5:44 6:23 19:00.3
234 2054 Bryce Schafer Dewitt 10 5:58 6:23 19:00.8
235 2559 William Bustance Hastings 11 5:44 6:21 19:01.4
236 1859 Nick Simonds Battle Creek Pennfield 11 5:53 6:21 19:01.8
237 2514 Justin Nguyen Grand River Preparatory 9 5:55 6:15 19:02.4
238 2679 Travis Hunt Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 5:56 6:17 19:03.1
239 2535 Tommy Kelley Grant 10 5:48 6:22 19:04.3
240 3187 Carson Nieuwenhuis Wayland Union 12 5:41 6:24 19:05.6
241 2536 James Montney Grant 9 5:55 6:15 19:06.1
242 2041 Isaac Evans Dewitt 10 5:52 6:15 19:07.9
243 2930 Nathaniel Wadas South Haven 12 5:56 6:18 19:08.7
244 2037 Dakota Dietz Dewitt 10 5:53 6:26 19:09.0
245 2158 Kevin Knox Edwardsburg 11 5:52 6:20 19:09.2
246 2223 Brian Wiltse Flint Powers Catholic 9 5:52 6:29 19:10.6
247 2803 Mitchel Brooks Mason 12 5:56 6:18 19:11.2
248 2564 Brandon Gray Hastings 12 5:51 6:20 19:11.8
249 3210 Hunter Bower Whitehall 9 5:53 6:24 19:13.6
250 1711 Michael Petterson Adrian 10 6:01 6:22 19:18.3
251 1704 Dontae Edwards Adrian 9 5:59 6:23 19:20.4
252 2927 Griffin Rooker South Haven 9 5:57 6:27 19:20.8
253 1707 Dane Grimes Adrian 11 6:00 6:23 19:21.1
254 3095 Joe Puzycki Stevensville Lakeshore 12 5:27 6:37 19:24.7
255 2809 Kenny Stalzer Mason 9 5:58 6:30 19:28.9
256 2192 Logan Glastetter Flint Powers Catholic 9 5:59 6:33 19:29.1
257 1875 Logan Thomas Byron Center 11 5:49 6:32 19:31.4
258 3127 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers 10 5:56 6:27 19:31.8
259 2663 Benjamin Osbourne Howard City-Tri-County 9 6:01 6:31 19:32.7
260 3185 Landen Merren Wayland Union 9 5:52 6:32 19:33.3
261 2821 Riley Griffis Milan 11 5:57 6:33 19:36.4
262 1854 Michael Hoban Battle Creek Pennfield 10 5:48 6:37 19:37.3
263 3096 Scott Schueneman Stevensville Lakeshore 11 5:59 6:30 19:45.6
264 1853 Benjamin Campbell Battle Creek Pennfield 12 6:03 6:25 19:45.8
265 2508 Linus Guerra Grand River Preparatory 9 6:06 6:36 19:46.5
266 1714 Brendan Short Adrian 10 6:12 6:37 19:46.7
267 3084 Kaleb Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 10 5:40 6:46 19:47.9
268 1967 Grant Burton Chippewa Hills 12 5:54 6:34 19:51.4
269 2818 Pete Alfaro Milan 11 5:57 6:27 19:52.1
270 1758 Zack Hamlin Allendale 9 6:06 6:39 19:52.6
271 2321 Corey Shafer Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 5:59 6:34 19:53.7
272 2509 Christian Halquist Grand River Preparatory 10 6:06 6:36 19:54.8
273 2925 Nick Giles South Haven 12 5:32 6:39 19:58.0
274 3156 Jacob Klimp Vicksburg 9 6:25 6:41 19:58.6
275 2837 Brad Austin Monroe Jefferson 10 6:08 6:38 19:59.2
276 1765 Nathan Timmer Allendale 11 6:01 6:37 20:05.2
277 1978 Logan St. John Chippewa Hills 12 5:55 6:38 20:09.2
278 2808 Nick Quinn Mason 12 6:13 6:50 20:12.4
279 2156 Dj Bosse Edwardsburg 12 5:57 6:51 20:13.9
280 4347 Mack Kiley West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 6:21 6:44 20:16.1
281 4355 Alex Richardson West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 6:15 6:42 20:17.3
282 2802 Nash Bennett Mason 10 6:09 6:50 20:20.8
283 2924 Edward Delong South Haven 10 6:05 6:53 20:25.9
284 3097 David Shane Stevensville Lakeshore 12 5:53 6:40 20:33.1
285 2819 Brendan Baker Milan 9 6:15 6:52 20:36.6
286 2827 Antonio Walker Milan 9 6:14 6:53 20:37.0
287 2153 Jacob Andrina Edwardsburg 9 6:10 7:01 20:54.4
288 3093 Casey Noack Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:15 7:02 20:56.3
289 2839 Carson French Monroe Jefferson 9 6:14 6:53 20:57.0
290 3092 Adam Lucker Stevensville Lakeshore 12 5:50 7:15 20:58.5
291 2811 Zach Troxell Mason 9 6:18 7:06 21:16.2
292 2155 Calob Besaw Edwardsburg 10 6:32 7:16 21:33.6
293 1925 Evan Ream Cedar Springs 9 6:18 7:20 21:35.7
294 2923 Joseph Degrandchamp South Haven 12 6:38 7:14 21:38.6
295 2656 Jacob Britton Howard City-Tri-County 9 6:26 7:22 21:45.2
296 2161 Clay Sidenbender Edwardsburg 10 6:29 7:30 21:56.8
297 2680 Jason Klaassen Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:42 7:46 22:50.6
298 1852 Quinten Bortz Battle Creek Pennfield 10 6:59 7:44 22:56.8
299 1858 Jared Rifenburgh Battle Creek Pennfield 9 7:10 7:45 22:59.4
300 1857 Dalton Mauchmar Battle Creek Pennfield 10 7:05 8:30 24:16.4
301 2154 Jacob Baylor Edwardsburg 12 7:28 8:03 24:18.9
302 2662 Parker Martin Howard City-Tri-County 10 7:27 8:16 24:22.7
303 1851 Christopher Ames Ann Arbor Track 10 7:07 9:07 26:32.3
304 2660 Dru Kavan Howard City-Tri-County 12 7:52 10:09 29:53.2
305 2661 Aj Lopez Howard City-Tri-County 9 9:42 10:57 32:46.9
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - MENS
1. 106 NORTHVILLE ( 16:05 1:20:21 0:42)
===================================================
1 11 Jason Ferrante Northville 12 15:44
2 13 Nick Noles Northville 12 15:56
3 14 Conor Naughton Northville 11 15:56
4 30 Ben Cracraft Northville 10 16:19
5 38 Kenny Goolsby Northville 11 16:26
6 ( 57) Sam Kremke Northville 12 16:44
7 ( 78) Sean Flanagan Northville 12 16:53
2. 112 HILLIARD DAVIDSON ( 16:03 1:20:12 1:23)
===================================================
1 2 Colin Burdette Hilliard Davidson 12 15:17
2 17 Luke Hoover Hilliard Davidson 12 15:58
3 19 Alex Steitz Hilliard Davidson 12 16:06
4 23 Johnny McKeown Hilliard Davidson 12 16:11
5 51 Ryan Whitney Hilliard Davidson 12 16:40
6 ( 74) Andrew Tighe Hilliard Davidson 9 16:52
7 ( 75) Adam Hoover Hilliard Davidson 11 16:52
3. 117 ROCKFORD ( 16:04 1:20:19 0:56)
===================================================
1 6 Isaac Harding Rockford 11 15:32
2 9 Cole Johnson Rockford 9 15:41
3 26 Paul Burke Rockford 12 16:14
4 36 Grant Gabriel Rockford 11 16:24
5 40 Grayson Harding Rockford 11 16:28
6 ( 56) Colin Reichenbach Rockford 12 16:43
7 ( 93) Kirk Dickson Rockford 12 16:59
4. 179 SALINE ( 16:15 1:21:13 1:12)
===================================================
1 7 Logan Wetzel Saline 12 15:36
2 8 Kevin Hall Saline 12 15:40
3 33 Evan Koerschner Saline 10 16:22
4 64 David Conzelmann Saline 12 16:47
5 67 Josiah Humphrey Saline 12 16:48
6 ( 68) Samuel Cayen Saline 12 16:49
7 ( 85) Bryan Adamovicz Saline 11 16:56
5. 204 PINCKNEY ( 16:24 1:21:57 1:00)
===================================================
1 16 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 10 15:57
2 22 Austin Wicker Pinckney 11 16:11
3 24 Isaac Harris Pinckney 12 16:12
4 52 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 12 16:40
5 90 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 10 16:57
6 (100) Nick Hartstang Pinckney 12 17:03
7 (154) Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 11 17:33
6. 249 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 16:23 1:21:55 2:02)
===================================================
1 3 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 11 15:22
2 20 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 12 16:06
3 29 Keefer Edwards Traverse City Central 12 16:17
4 63 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 10 16:46
5 134 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 11 17:24
6 (147) Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 12 17:31
7 (150) Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 10 17:31
7. 271 GRAND BLANC ( 16:21 1:21:45 2:47)
===================================================
1 1 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 12 14:43
2 34 Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc 12 16:22
3 43 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 11 16:32
4 49 Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc 12 16:38
5 144 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 11 17:30
6 (145) Nate Peterson Grand Blanc 10 17:30
7 (162) Spencer Atkinson Grand Blanc 10 17:37
8. 293 HARTLAND ( 16:38 1:23:07 0:59)
===================================================
1 15 Josh Nickerson Hartland 11 15:57
2 45 Noah Kramer Hartland 11 16:32
3 70 Luke Rotarius Hartland 12 16:50
4 76 Miles McDonald Hartland 11 16:52
5 87 Tom Anderson Hartland 12 16:56
6 ( 99) Eli Horski Hartland 9 17:03
7 (203) Will Jackson Hartland 12 17:57
9. 314 OKEMOS ( 16:40 1:23:20 1:06)
===================================================
1 21 Saano Murembya Okemos 9 16:08
2 37 Kael Fineout Okemos 12 16:24
3 50 Carson Alexander Okemos 12 16:38
4 86 Paul McKinley Okemos 9 16:56
5 120 Ben Cady Okemos 12 17:14
6 (130) Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 11 17:22
7 (135) Sahil Dagli Okemos 12 17:24
10. 332 CHAGRIN FALLS ( 16:38 1:23:09 1:40)
===================================================
1 5 Joe Bistritz Chagrin Falls 11 15:30
2 58 Michael Rose Chagrin Falls 11 16:45
3 62 John Ganger Chagrin Falls 12 16:45
4 94 Blake Wynveen Chagrin Falls 12 16:59
5 113 Jack Karyo Chagrin Falls 12 17:10
6 (123) Drew Ganger Chagrin Falls 12 17:18
7 (126) Jackson Crandall Chagrin Falls 10 17:20
11. 338 VAN WERT ( 16:46 1:23:48 1:01)
===================================================
1 25 Conner Holliday Van Wert 12 16:13
2 60 Conner Shaffer Van Wert 12 16:45
3 61 Daniel Perry Van Wert 12 16:45
4 71 Cade Fleming Van Wert 11 16:51
5 121 Ryan Rice Van Wert 12 17:14
6 (155) Nick Keber Van Wert 12 17:33
7 (161) Dylan Lautzenheiser Van Wert 10 17:37
12. 361 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 16:39 1:23:15 2:05)
===================================================
1 4 Connor Wuori Portage Central 12 15:23
2 39 Gannon Foley Portage Central 10 16:27
3 73 Jon Koning Portage Central 10 16:52
4 104 Brian Stubelt Portage Central 12 17:05
5 141 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 10 17:28
6 (177) Zach Franks Portage Central 10 17:45
7 (179) Nathan Mack Portage Central 10 17:45
13. 376 TRAVERSE CITY WEST ( 16:50 1:24:09 1:05)
===================================================
1 32 Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West 11 16:20
2 46 Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West 12 16:34
3 53 Joe Hughes Traverse City West 11 16:41
4 109 Hayden Holmes Traverse City West 9 17:09
5 136 Zach Dittenbir Traverse City West 10 17:25
6 (174) Drew Daenzer Traverse City West 10 17:41
7 (175) Robbie Lohr Traverse City West 9 17:41
14. 390 BRIGHTON ( 16:53 1:24:21 0:39)
===================================================
1 41 Andrew Mitchell Brighton 12 16:31
2 55 Nick Berry Brighton 12 16:43
3 79 Connor Parrell Brighton 11 16:54
4 101 Garrett McPeek Brighton 12 17:03
5 114 Tim Osborne Brighton 11 17:10
6 (164) Josh Bostwick Brighton 11 17:38
7 (214) Tom Terns Brighton 12 18:15
15. 392 PORT HURON NORTHERN ( 16:41 1:23:25 2:05)
===================================================
1 10 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 12 15:44
2 18 Bradley Mallory Port Huron Northern 12 16:00
3 77 Bailey Paulus Port Huron Northern 12 16:53
4 95 Tyler Champenoy Port Huron Northern 11 16:59
5 192 Jack Gillespie Port Huron Northern 9 17:49
16. 410 HUDSONVILLE ( 16:54 1:24:28 1:02)
===================================================
1 31 Garett Smith Hudsonville 12 16:19
2 54 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville 11 16:42
3 82 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 10 16:54
4 116 Ross Helmer Hudsonville 12 17:12
5 127 Dylan Lame Hudsonville 9 17:21
6 (133) David McManus Hudsonville 10 17:24
7 (142) Nate Schipper Hudsonville 12 17:28
17. 466 GRAND LEDGE ( 17:13 1:26:03 3:26)
===================================================
1 27 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 10 16:15
2 42 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge 12 16:31
3 47 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 11 16:35
4 98 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 10 17:01
5 252 Zach Kemp Grand Ledge 11 19:41
6 (253) Noah Jarrard Grand Ledge 9 19:43
7 (256) Ben Kentzsch Grand Ledge 9 20:14
18. 489 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 17:04 1:25:17 0:39)
===================================================
1 65 Adam Audet Temperance Bedford 11 16:47
2 80 Gregory Lingle Temperance Bedford 11 16:54
3 91 Michael Greeley Temperance Bedford 9 16:58
4 115 Brendan McClanahan Temperance Bedford 11 17:12
5 138 Matthew Lezon Temperance Bedford 12 17:26
6 (157) Zach Huber Temperance Bedford 12 17:35
7 (178) Tony Bomia Temperance Bedford 11 17:45
19. 490 GRAND HAVEN ( 17:02 1:25:09 0:56)
===================================================
1 35 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 9 16:23
2 106 Brent Petersen Grand Haven 12 17:06
3 108 Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 11 17:08
4 117 John Miles Grand Haven 12 17:13
5 124 Nick Johnson Grand Haven 12 17:19
6 (129) Zach Duff Grand Haven 12 17:21
7 (156) Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 10 17:34
20. 525 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 17:08 1:25:37 0:55)
===================================================
1 59 Loren Appold Auburn Bay City Western 10 16:45
2 66 Brendan Nesbitt Auburn Bay City Western 10 16:48
3 105 Antonio Wenglikowski Auburn Bay City Western 11 17:05
4 125 Evan Vorwerck Auburn Bay City Western 10 17:19
5 170 Matthew Billette Auburn Bay City Western 10 17:40
6 (213) Mathew Koenig Auburn Bay City Western 11 18:15
7 (217) Coby Moore Auburn Bay City Western 10 18:18
21. 583 EAST KENTWOOD ( 17:13 1:26:03 0:45)
===================================================
1 81 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 11 16:54
2 88 Dylan Vetter East Kentwood 12 16:56
3 110 Angelo Leon East Kentwood 11 17:09
4 137 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 12 17:25
5 167 Demeatrice Webster East Kentwood 11 17:39
6 (231) Connor Green East Kentwood 12 18:40
7 (240) Josh Williams East Kentwood 9 18:54
22. 627 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 17:11 1:25:55 2:01)
===================================================
1 12 Logan Kleam Brownstown Woodhaven 11 15:51
2 92 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 11 16:58
3 140 Eric Wilkewitz Brownstown Woodhaven 11 17:27
4 187 Caleb Keyes Brownstown Woodhaven 11 17:47
5 196 Christian Deblois Brownstown Woodhaven 12 17:52
6 (209) Pavan Dave Brownstown Woodhaven 11 18:06
7 (247) Brandon Close Brownstown Woodhaven 11 19:09
23. 629 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 17:23 1:26:52 1:43)
===================================================
1 72 Will Kellam Portage Northern 10 16:51
2 96 Ian Otto Portage Northern 12 17:00
3 102 Cody Clemens Portage Northern 11 17:04
4 132 Wayne Matunas Portage Northern 11 17:23
5 227 Mike Stinchcomb Portage Northern 10 18:34
6 (238) Marius Vanderhoff Portage Northern 12 18:52
7 (239) Dylan Miller Portage Northern 10 18:53
24. 655 MONROE ( 17:19 1:26:35 1:22)
===================================================
1 44 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 11 16:32
2 69 Noah Dawn Monroe 11 16:49
3 151 Matthew Parran Monroe 9 17:31
4 191 Zac Jenkins Monroe 10 17:49
5 200 Curtis Jewell Monroe 10 17:54
6 (205) Mitchell Dumoulin Monroe 11 18:03
7 (220) Cameron Bitzer Monroe 11 18:25
25. 674 CALEDONIA ( 17:21 1:26:45 0:46)
===================================================
1 97 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 10 17:00
2 111 Flynn Darby Caledonia 12 17:09
3 112 Jordan Pattison Caledonia 10 17:09
4 173 Micah Meindertsma Caledonia 10 17:41
5 181 Eric Farhadi Caledonia 11 17:46
6 (199) Alex Herriman Caledonia 11 17:53
7 (211) Zach Feyen Caledonia 11 18:08
26. 698 DEXTER ( 17:26 1:27:06 0:35)
===================================================
1 103 Zach McKenzie Dexter 12 17:05
2 122 Marc Lopez Dexter 10 17:15
3 143 Luke Bottomley Dexter 12 17:30
4 159 Miles Kanipe Dexter 10 17:36
5 171 Jack Shelley Dexter 10 17:40
6 (182) Nate Shay Dexter 11 17:46
7 (183) Ben Nicholas Dexter 12 17:46
27. 720 BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIEW ( 17:27 1:27:13 0:53)
===================================================
1 83 Nate Jones Battle Creek Lakeview 10 16:55
2 119 Adam Rifenburgh Battle Creek Lakeview 12 17:14
3 152 Ethan Parr Battle Creek Lakeview 12 17:31
4 176 Jon Haadsma Battle Creek Lakeview 12 17:45
5 190 Brandon Van Oosten Battle Creek Lakeview 11 17:48
6 (197) Brendan Stevens Battle Creek Lakeview 11 17:52
7 (249) Joe Glubke Battle Creek Lakeview 9 19:13
28. 738 GRANDVILLE ( 17:28 1:27:20 1:51)
===================================================
1 28 Matt Smith Grandville 11 16:16
2 131 Mitchell Parsons Grandville 12 17:23
3 180 Shayden Fisher Grandville 11 17:46
4 189 Shawn Roncka Grandville 10 17:48
5 210 Jake Randall Grandville 11 18:07
6 (215) Kellen Rau Grandville 11 18:15
7 (232) Stephen McGraw Grandville 10 18:42
29. 797 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS CENTRAL ( 17:41 1:28:23 1:22)
===================================================
1 84 Alex Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 16:55
2 139 Cam Jackson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 17:26
3 146 Josh Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 17:31
4 212 Austin Tomko Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 18:14
5 216 Trystan Thayer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 18:17
6 (246) Luke Bailey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 19:08
7 (250) Mitch Butlevics Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 19:27
30. 828 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 17:43 1:28:31 1:12)
===================================================
1 118 Julian Borst Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 17:14
2 128 Gabe Ruyon Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 17:21
3 166 Luke Sprinkle Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 17:39
4 194 Jerod Meinema Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 17:51
5 222 Miguel Santos Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 18:26
6 (223) Travis Grube Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 18:28
7 (244) Darvious Wallace Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 19:02
31. 840 CULVER MILITARY ACADEMIES ( 17:48 1:28:56 1:46)
===================================================
1 89 Landrum Neer Culver Military Academies 12 16:57
2 107 Zach Dunlap Culver Military Academies 10 17:07
3 193 Shane Pursch Culver Military Academies 9 17:50
4 218 Callaway Bird Culver Military Academies 9 18:19
5 233 Michael Johnston Culver Military Academies 11 18:43
6 (237) Phillip Yang Culver Military Academies 10 18:51
7 (242) Changmin Kang Culver Military Academies 10 18:55
32. 884 CELINA ( 17:45 1:28:41 0:30)
===================================================
1 148 Roman Mitchell Celina 11 17:31
2 149 Drew Donovan Celina 11 17:31
3 188 Stetson Miller Celina 11 17:47
4 195 Michael Cron Celina 12 17:51
5 204 Chad Downey Celina 12 18:01
6 (241) Aaron Crites Celina 12 18:55
33. 886 MARQUETTE ( 17:56 1:29:39 2:12)
===================================================
1 48 Lance Rambo Marquette 11 16:35
2 184 Troy Sergey Marquette 11 17:46
3 185 Luke Rambo Marquette 9 17:47
4 234 Riley Lynch Marquette 12 18:44
5 235 Trevor Slinkard Marquette 12 18:47
6 (243) Jesse Elsenbroek Marquette 9 18:57
7 (245) Nathan Zika Marquette 9 19:07
34. 897 JENISON ( 17:46 1:28:46 0:21)
===================================================
1 160 Zach Capulong Jenison 12 17:36
2 165 Harry Hevelhurst Jenison 10 17:39
3 169 Brian Connelly Jenison 12 17:39
4 201 Jason Zellers Jenison 11 17:55
5 202 Mitchell Hiller Jenison 11 17:57
6 (206) David Flessner Jenison 12 18:04
7 (219) Jared Zink Jenison 12 18:21
35. 949 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL ( 17:56 1:29:40 0:54)
===================================================
1 163 Jeff Torano Kalamazoo Central 12 17:38
2 168 Faruq Schieber Kalamazoo Central 11 17:39
3 186 Jackson Henning Kalamazoo Central 9 17:47
4 207 Cian Johnson Kalamazoo Central 9 18:04
5 225 Reuben Glasser Kalamazoo Central 9 18:32
6 (226) Jalen Smith Kalamazoo Central 9 18:33
7 (251) Cameron Andrews Kalamazoo Central 12 19:40
36. 1009 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 18:06 1:30:30 0:55)
===================================================
1 158 Ryan Wasilewski Muskegon Mona Shores 12 17:36
2 198 Zeke Clark Muskegon Mona Shores 11 17:53
3 208 Samuel Karrel Muskegon Mona Shores 11 18:04
4 221 Sam Powell Muskegon Mona Shores 10 18:26
5 224 Austin Boynton Muskegon Mona Shores 12 18:31
6 (229) Cade Poland Muskegon Mona Shores 9 18:36
7 (230) Bailey Brown Muskegon Mona Shores 12 18:39
37. 1037 MATTAWAN ( 18:22 1:31:46 1:41)
===================================================
1 153 Mike Hamel Mattawan 12 17:31
2 172 Austin Langlanais Mattawan 10 17:40
3 228 Michael Vandevusse Mattawan 11 18:35
4 236 David Konold Mattawan 9 18:48
5 248 Thomas Gearhart Mattawan 10 19:12
6 (254) Jared Pendowski Mattawan 11 19:49
7 (255) Thomas Fritz Mattawan 10 19:52
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 402 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 12 4:31 4:56 14:42.9
2 756 Colin Burdette Hilliard Davidson 12 4:44 5:02 15:16.7
3 1617 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 11 4:44 5:03 15:21.9
4 1306 Connor Wuori Portage Central 12 4:44 5:04 15:22.4
5 269 Joe Bistritz Chagrin Falls 11 4:48 5:09 15:29.2
6 1408 Isaac Harding Rockford 11 4:45 5:06 15:31.1
7 1537 Logan Wetzel Saline 12 4:51 5:12 15:35.9
8 1514 Kevin Hall Saline 12 4:52 5:12 15:39.4
9 1411 Cole Johnson Rockford 9 4:50 5:13 15:41.0
10 1272 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 12 4:48 5:12 15:43.1
11 1153 Jason Ferrante Northville 12 4:52 5:11 15:43.9
12 146 Logan Kleam Brownstown Woodhaven 11 4:47 5:14 15:50.3
13 1160 Nick Noles Northville 12 4:52 5:15 15:55.3
14 1159 Conor Naughton Northville 11 4:52 5:17 15:55.8
15 716 Josh Nickerson Hartland 11 4:54 5:17 15:56.9
16 1236 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 10 4:54 5:15 15:57.0
17 768 Luke Hoover Hilliard Davidson 12 4:57 5:11 15:57.1
18 1269 Bradley Mallory Port Huron Northern 12 4:50 5:17 15:59.6
19 785 Alex Steitz Hilliard Davidson 12 4:57 5:16 16:05.3
20 1621 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 12 4:55 5:27 16:05.9
21 1188 Saano Murembya Okemos 9 4:59 5:20 16:07.4
22 1238 Austin Wicker Pinckney 11 4:55 5:20 16:10.5
23 774 Johnny McKeown Hilliard Davidson 12 5:01 5:18 16:10.9
24 1226 Isaac Harris Pinckney 12 4:55 5:22 16:11.4
25 1685 Conner Holliday Van Wert 12 4:58 5:22 16:12.8
26 1395 Paul Burke Rockford 12 5:05 5:23 16:13.2
27 470 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 10 5:03 5:20 16:14.1
28 4960 Lucas Arrivo Sasquatch Tc 12 4:51 5:28 16:14.3
29 648 Matt Smith Grandville 11 5:01 5:21 16:15.4
30 1618 Keefer Edwards Traverse City Central 12 5:05 5:21 16:16.3
31 1152 Ben Cracraft Northville 10 5:01 5:24 16:18.6
32 832 Garett Smith Hudsonville 12 4:54 5:27 16:19.0
33 1647 Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West 11 5:05 5:25 16:19.3
34 1521 Evan Koerschner Saline 10 5:04 5:24 16:21.3
35 404 Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc 12 5:01 5:24 16:21.9
36 424 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 9 4:59 5:28 16:22.1
37 1403 Grant Gabriel Rockford 11 5:06 5:26 16:23.3
38 1178 Kael Fineout Okemos 12 5:02 5:28 16:23.5
39 1156 Kenny Goolsby Northville 11 5:02 5:28 16:25.7
40 1284 Gannon Foley Portage Central 10 5:04 5:25 16:26.1
41 1407 Grayson Harding Rockford 11 5:05 5:21 16:27.8
42 102 Andrew Mitchell Brighton 12 5:08 5:24 16:30.6
43 483 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge 12 5:12 5:27 16:30.9
44 408 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 11 5:12 5:25 16:31.1
45 1087 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 11 5:10 5:25 16:31.1
46 706 Noah Kramer Hartland 11 5:19 5:24 16:31.3
47 1653 Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West 12 5:09 5:26 16:33.4
48 469 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 11 5:12 5:26 16:34.4
49 1005 Lance Rambo Marquette 11 5:10 5:30 16:34.4
50 4969 Stone Mathers Sasquatch Tc 12 5:13 5:28 16:36.4
51 403 Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc 12 5:00 5:35 16:37.2
52 1173 Carson Alexander Okemos 12 5:12 5:28 16:37.5
53 789 Ryan Whitney Hilliard Davidson 12 5:15 5:26 16:39.4
54 1235 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 12 4:58 5:34 16:39.6
55 1649 Joe Hughes Traverse City West 11 5:12 5:31 16:40.5
56 808 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville 11 5:09 5:29 16:41.2
57 93 Nick Berry Brighton 12 5:09 5:28 16:42.3
58 1434 Colin Reichenbach Rockford 12 5:05 5:28 16:42.6
59 1157 Sam Kremke Northville 12 5:04 5:33 16:43.7
60 281 Michael Rose Chagrin Falls 11 5:22 5:32 16:44.1
61 2 Loren Appold Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:18 5:35 16:44.1
62 1693 Conner Shaffer Van Wert 12 5:06 5:34 16:44.3
63 1690 Daniel Perry Van Wert 12 5:00 5:33 16:44.5
64 275 John Ganger Chagrin Falls 12 5:14 5:32 16:45.0
65 1615 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 10 5:15 5:37 16:45.9
66 1499 David Conzelmann Saline 12 5:11 5:33 16:46.7
67 1551 Adam Audet Temperance Bedford 11 5:12 5:32 16:46.7
68 4961 Nick Arrivo Sasquatch Tc 10 5:16 5:32 16:47.2
69 22 Brendan Nesbitt Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:08 5:31 16:47.6
70 1516 Josiah Humphrey Saline 12 5:11 5:34 16:47.9
71 1498 Samuel Cayen Saline 12 5:05 5:34 16:48.3
72 1076 Noah Dawn Monroe 11 5:11 5:31 16:48.8
73 721 Luke Rotarius Hartland 12 5:13 5:32 16:49.3
74 1683 Cade Fleming Van Wert 11 5:06 5:38 16:50.4
75 1359 Will Kellam Portage Northern 10 5:04 5:42 16:51.0
76 1292 Jon Koning Portage Central 10 5:04 5:34 16:51.6
77 788 Andrew Tighe Hilliard Davidson 9 5:18 5:30 16:51.7
78 767 Adam Hoover Hilliard Davidson 11 5:14 5:34 16:51.9
79 712 Miles McDonald Hartland 11 5:21 5:31 16:52.0
80 1271 Bailey Paulus Port Huron Northern 12 5:11 5:37 16:52.4
81 1154 Sean Flanagan Northville 12 5:21 5:36 16:52.5
82 4976 Dario Potter Sasquatch Tc 10 5:21 5:31 16:52.8
83 106 Connor Parrell Brighton 11 5:12 5:33 16:53.2
84 1566 Gregory Lingle Temperance Bedford 11 5:13 5:36 16:53.5
85 382 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 11 5:08 5:34 16:53.6
86 829 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 10 5:08 5:29 16:53.6
87 55 Nate Jones Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:18 5:35 16:54.8
88 504 Alex Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 5:30 5:26 16:55.0
89 1493 Bryan Adamovicz Saline 11 5:09 5:36 16:55.1
90 1183 Paul McKinley Okemos 9 5:13 5:33 16:55.5
91 688 Tom Anderson Hartland 12 5:18 5:36 16:55.6
92 388 Dylan Vetter East Kentwood 12 5:15 5:34 16:55.6
93 308 Landrum Neer Culver Military Academies 12 5:28 5:34 16:56.2
94 1229 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 10 5:10 5:37 16:56.3
95 1560 Michael Greeley Temperance Bedford 9 5:17 5:36 16:57.9
96 143 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:15 5:40 16:58.0
97 1399 Kirk Dickson Rockford 12 5:20 5:36 16:58.3
98 283 Blake Wynveen Chagrin Falls 12 5:22 5:37 16:58.8
99 1266 Tyler Champenoy Port Huron Northern 11 5:26 5:29 16:58.9
100 1366 Ian Otto Portage Northern 12 5:13 5:38 16:59.5
101 171 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 10 5:29 5:36 17:00.0
102 478 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 10 5:06 5:36 17:00.7
103 703 Eli Horski Hartland 9 5:21 5:33 17:02.1
104 1227 Nick Hartstang Pinckney 12 5:04 5:42 17:02.5
105 101 Garrett McPeek Brighton 12 5:14 5:37 17:03.0
106 1355 Cody Clemens Portage Northern 11 5:14 5:39 17:03.6
107 334 Zach McKenzie Dexter 12 5:11 5:35 17:04.5
108 1303 Brian Stubelt Portage Central 12 5:14 5:41 17:04.9
109 30 Antonio Wenglikowski Auburn Bay City Western 11 5:07 5:41 17:05.0
110 4959 Nick Angerman Skysquatch 12 5:11 5:48 17:05.4
111 425 Brent Petersen Grand Haven 12 5:19 5:39 17:06.0
112 302 Zach Dunlap Culver Military Academies 10 5:28 5:35 17:06.4
113 4967 Jacob Johnson Sasquatch Tc 12 5:20 5:34 17:06.9
114 411 Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 11 5:20 5:38 17:07.4
115 1648 Hayden Holmes Traverse City West 9 5:18 5:38 17:08.4
116 380 Angelo Leon East Kentwood 11 5:18 5:38 17:08.4
117 174 Flynn Darby Caledonia 12 5:01 5:39 17:08.7
118 192 Jordan Pattison Caledonia 10 5:15 5:38 17:08.8
119 4966 William Jibson Sasquatch Tc 12 5:18 5:42 17:09.0
120 278 Jack Karyo Chagrin Falls 12 5:23 5:39 17:09.6
121 104 Tim Osborne Brighton 11 5:13 5:40 17:10.0
122 1567 Brendan McClanahan Temperance Bedford 11 5:18 5:39 17:11.1
123 811 Ross Helmer Hudsonville 12 5:17 5:43 17:11.5
124 423 John Miles Grand Haven 12 5:23 5:37 17:12.8
125 963 Julian Borst Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 5:17 5:40 17:13.2
126 59 Adam Rifenburgh Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:24 5:36 17:13.4
127 1175 Ben Cady Okemos 12 5:25 5:39 17:13.7
128 1691 Ryan Rice Van Wert 12 5:16 5:40 17:13.8
129 332 Marc Lopez Dexter 10 5:16 5:44 17:14.2
130 274 Drew Ganger Chagrin Falls 12 5:23 5:39 17:17.2
131 421 Nick Johnson Grand Haven 12 5:21 5:41 17:18.4
132 28 Evan Vorwerck Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:08 5:47 17:18.6
133 272 Jackson Crandall Chagrin Falls 10 5:23 5:40 17:20.0
134 818 Dylan Lame Hudsonville 9 5:25 5:43 17:20.2
135 979 Gabe Ruyon Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 5:17 5:48 17:20.3
136 412 Zach Duff Grand Haven 12 5:19 5:40 17:21.0
137 1182 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 11 14:08 17:21.7
138 636 Mitchell Parsons Grandville 12 5:27 5:44 17:22.4
139 1363 Wayne Matunas Portage Northern 11 5:12 5:49 17:22.9
140 821 David McManus Hudsonville 10 5:22 5:46 17:23.1
141 1623 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 11 5:27 5:44 17:23.4
142 1177 Sahil Dagli Okemos 12 5:28 5:38 17:24.0
143 1644 Zach Dittenbir Traverse City West 10 5:26 5:46 17:24.1
144 383 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 12 4:58 5:52 17:24.9
145 1565 Matthew Lezon Temperance Bedford 12 5:20 5:48 17:25.6
146 505 Cam Jackson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 5:30 5:48 17:25.6
147 153 Eric Wilkewitz Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:26 5:49 17:26.9
148 1288 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 10 5:19 5:49 17:27.6
149 830 Nate Schipper Hudsonville 12 5:16 5:48 17:28.0
150 323 Luke Bottomley Dexter 12 5:29 5:43 17:29.3
151 406 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 11 5:13 5:51 17:29.4
152 405 Nate Peterson Grand Blanc 10 5:21 5:52 17:29.9
153 501 Josh Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 5:30 5:43 17:30.1
154 1625 Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 12 5:27 5:47 17:30.2
155 256 Roman Mitchell Celina 11 5:32 5:44 17:30.3
156 252 Drew Donovan Celina 11 5:25 5:42 17:30.3
157 1624 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 10 5:28 5:43 17:30.3
158 1084 Matthew Parran Monroe 9 5:29 7:36 17:30.5
159 58 Ethan Parr Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:25 5:44 17:30.7
160 1024 Mike Hamel Mattawan 12 5:27 5:46 17:30.8
161 1224 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 11 5:22 5:47 17:32.5
162 1686 Nick Keber Van Wert 12 5:15 5:54 17:32.7
163 417 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 10 5:31 5:43 17:33.9
164 1562 Zach Huber Temperance Bedford 12 5:18 5:50 17:34.4
165 1131 Ryan Wasilewski Muskegon Mona Shores 12 5:23 5:50 17:35.3
166 328 Miles Kanipe Dexter 10 5:28 5:46 17:35.7
167 864 Zach Capulong Jenison 12 5:26 5:48 17:35.9
168 1688 Dylan Lautzenheiser Van Wert 10 5:22 5:52 17:36.4
169 400 Spencer Atkinson Grand Blanc 10 5:23 5:51 17:36.9
170 945 Jeff Torano Kalamazoo Central 12 5:30 5:49 17:37.2
171 94 Josh Bostwick Brighton 11 5:34 5:53 17:37.7
172 874 Harry Hevelhurst Jenison 10 5:27 5:49 17:38.1
173 983 Luke Sprinkle Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 5:33 5:50 17:38.1
174 389 Demeatrice Webster East Kentwood 11 5:06 5:49 17:38.2
175 939 Faruq Schieber Kalamazoo Central 11 5:28 5:45 17:38.6
176 866 Brian Connelly Jenison 12 5:35 5:48 17:38.9
177 5 Matthew Billette Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:31 5:50 17:39.2
178 340 Jack Shelley Dexter 10 5:27 5:48 17:39.8
179 1030 Austin Langlanais Mattawan 10 5:24 5:48 17:39.9
180 190 Micah Meindertsma Caledonia 10 5:27 5:49 17:40.1
181 1642 Drew Daenzer Traverse City West 10 5:24 5:51 17:40.2
182 1652 Robbie Lohr Traverse City West 9 5:27 5:50 17:40.5
183 52 Jon Haadsma Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:25 5:45 17:44.1
184 1285 Zach Franks Portage Central 10 5:20 5:56 17:44.3
185 1554 Tony Bomia Temperance Bedford 11 5:25 5:49 17:44.7
186 1294 Nathan Mack Portage Central 10 5:24 5:52 17:44.9
187 623 Shayden Fisher Grandville 11 5:26 5:48 17:45.1
188 175 Eric Farhadi Caledonia 11 5:29 5:49 17:45.3
189 339 Nate Shay Dexter 11 5:34 5:53 17:45.7
190 336 Ben Nicholas Dexter 12 5:24 5:50 17:45.7
191 1007 Troy Sergey Marquette 11 5:25 5:53 17:45.8
192 1006 Luke Rambo Marquette 9 5:24 5:53 17:46.1
193 927 Jackson Henning Kalamazoo Central 9 5:28 5:51 17:46.1
194 145 Caleb Keyes Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:29 5:50 17:46.5
195 255 Stetson Miller Celina 11 5:35 5:52 17:46.5
196 645 Shawn Roncka Grandville 10 5:29 5:55 17:47.3
197 66 Brandon Van Oosten Battle Creek Lakeview 11 5:25 5:45 17:47.6
198 1081 Zac Jenkins Monroe 10 5:31 5:55 17:48.5
199 1267 Jack Gillespie Port Huron Northern 9 5:35 5:47 17:48.8
200 309 Shane Pursch Culver Military Academies 9 5:39 5:52 17:49.5
201 974 Jerod Meinema Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 5:35 5:56 17:50.7
202 251 Michael Cron Celina 12 5:32 5:50 17:51.0
203 134 Christian Deblois Brownstown Woodhaven 12 5:32 5:56 17:51.7
204 64 Brendan Stevens Battle Creek Lakeview 11 5:28 5:54 17:52.0
205 1118 Zeke Clark Muskegon Mona Shores 11 5:32 5:54 17:52.7
206 182 Alex Herriman Caledonia 11 5:29 5:49 17:52.8
207 1082 Curtis Jewell Monroe 10 5:35 5:51 17:53.2
208 887 Jason Zellers Jenison 11 5:30 5:54 17:54.4
209 875 Mitchell Hiller Jenison 11 5:31 5:51 17:56.1
210 704 Will Jackson Hartland 12 5:33 5:51 17:56.8
211 253 Chad Downey Celina 12 5:41 5:52 18:00.7
212 1077 Mitchell Dumoulin Monroe 11 5:37 6:02 18:02.8
213 872 David Flessner Jenison 12 5:35 5:53 18:03.1
214 930 Cian Johnson Kalamazoo Central 9 5:30 5:56 18:03.2
215 1125 Samuel Karrel Muskegon Mona Shores 11 5:31 6:01 18:03.6
216 132 Pavan Dave Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:36 6:00 18:05.7
217 640 Jake Randall Grandville 11 5:36 5:59 18:06.7
218 177 Zach Feyen Caledonia 11 5:29 5:52 18:07.4
219 516 Austin Tomko Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 5:39 6:01 18:13.6
220 14 Mathew Koenig Auburn Bay City Western 11 5:33 6:08 18:14.3
221 107 Tom Terns Brighton 12 5:35 5:54 18:14.6
222 641 Kellen Rau Grandville 11 5:38 5:59 18:14.9
223 515 Trystan Thayer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 5:38 6:05 18:16.8
224 20 Coby Moore Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:40 6:02 18:17.8
225 300 Callaway Bird Culver Military Academies 9 5:41 6:05 18:18.6
226 888 Jared Zink Jenison 12 5:36 6:03 18:20.8
227 1074 Cameron Bitzer Monroe 11 5:37 6:04 18:24.8
228 1129 Sam Powell Muskegon Mona Shores 10 5:38 6:05 18:25.6
229 980 Miguel Santos Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 5:40 6:12 18:26.0
230 970 Travis Grube Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 5:38 6:04 18:27.9
231 1115 Austin Boynton Muskegon Mona Shores 12 5:46 6:07 18:30.3
232 4984 Brendan Zauel Sasquatch Tc 12 5:25 6:16 18:31.1
233 925 Reuben Glasser Kalamazoo Central 9 5:31 6:11 18:31.4
234 942 Jalen Smith Kalamazoo Central 9 5:31 6:15 18:32.5
235 1367 Mike Stinchcomb Portage Northern 10 5:38 6:07 18:33.4
236 1044 Michael Vandevusse Mattawan 11 5:45 6:05 18:34.3
237 1128 Cade Poland Muskegon Mona Shores 9 5:39 6:07 18:35.8
238 1116 Bailey Brown Muskegon Mona Shores 12 5:15 6:16 18:38.3
239 378 Connor Green East Kentwood 12 5:42 6:11 18:39.2
240 635 Stephen McGraw Grandville 10 5:38 6:04 18:41.3
241 304 Michael Johnston Culver Military Academies 11 5:45 6:20 18:42.6
242 1004 Riley Lynch Marquette 12 5:41 6:17 18:44.0
243 1008 Trevor Slinkard Marquette 12 5:42 6:20 18:46.9
244 1029 David Konold Mattawan 9 5:44 6:15 18:48.0
245 311 Phillip Yang Culver Military Academies 10 5:43 6:17 18:50.3
246 1370 Marius Vanderhoff Portage Northern 12 5:41 6:15 18:51.3
247 1365 Dylan Miller Portage Northern 10 5:46 6:18 18:52.3
248 391 Josh Williams East Kentwood 9 5:44 6:23 18:53.6
249 250 Aaron Crites Celina 12 5:42 6:12 18:54.2
250 305 Changmin Kang Culver Military Academies 10 5:44 6:17 18:54.6
251 1002 Jesse Elsenbroek Marquette 9 5:42 6:26 18:57.0
252 984 Darvious Wallace Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 5:34 6:20 19:01.1
253 1009 Nathan Zika Marquette 9 5:47 6:22 19:06.5
254 500 Luke Bailey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 5:40 6:29 19:07.9
255 128 Brandon Close Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:54 6:20 19:08.4
256 1023 Thomas Gearhart Mattawan 10 5:53 6:23 19:11.1
257 50 Joe Glubke Battle Creek Lakeview 9 5:58 6:18 19:12.6
258 502 Mitch Butlevics Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 5:55 6:34 19:26.6
259 919 Cameron Andrews Kalamazoo Central 12 5:31 6:36 19:39.2
260 473 Zach Kemp Grand Ledge 11 5:56 6:36 19:40.1
261 471 Noah Jarrard Grand Ledge 9 6:04 6:38 19:42.9
262 1033 Jared Pendowski Mattawan 11 5:53 6:37 19:48.3
263 1022 Thomas Fritz Mattawan 10 6:05 6:39 19:51.7
264 474 Ben Kentzsch Grand Ledge 9 6:14 6:49 20:13.8
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - WOMENS
1. 83 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 19:20 1:36:40 0:22)
===================================================
1 11 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 9 19:14
2 14 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 11 19:15
3 16 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 10 19:17
4 18 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:18
5 24 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 11 19:36
6 ( 28) Meredith Borst Grand Rapids Christian 9 19:43
7 ( 29) Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 9 19:44
2. 184 ST. JOSEPH ( 19:49 1:39:04 1:26)
===================================================
1 12 Kaitlin Newton St. Joseph 9 19:15
2 19 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 10 19:27
3 30 Anna Fischer St. Joseph 9 19:44
4 43 Abigail Tschetter St. Joseph 10 19:57
5 80 Jessie Armstrong St. Joseph 12 20:41
6 ( 89) Katie Algyre St. Joseph 9 20:50
7 (102) Paige Newton St. Joseph 9 21:04
3. 203 DEWITT ( 19:53 1:39:22 1:51)
===================================================
1 7 Shelby Waterson Dewitt 12 19:00
2 22 Katie Vitou Dewitt 9 19:34
3 27 Jordan Lee Dewitt 12 19:42
4 56 Hannah Adler Dewitt 9 20:15
5 91 Kara Johnson Dewitt 9 20:51
6 (181) Ashley Brzozowski Dewitt 11 22:20
7 (233) Callee Fisher Dewitt 11 23:47
4. 229 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 20:02 1:40:10 0:57)
===================================================
1 20 Alexis Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 12 19:31
2 42 Rebecca Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 9 19:56
3 49 Alyssa Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian 11 20:07
4 50 Amanda Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 11 20:08
5 68 Haley Ritsema Grand Rapids South Christian 12 20:28
6 ( 93) Bailey Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 11 20:53
7 ( 94) Candice Baker Grand Rapids South Christian 10 20:53
5. 236 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 19:57 1:39:42 2:06)
===================================================
1 2 Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 18:37
2 41 Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11 19:56
3 52 Rachel Cornell Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 9 20:10
4 59 Hannah Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 20:16
5 82 Reesie Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10 20:43
6 (115) Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12 21:15
6. 245 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 20:07 1:40:31 0:24)
===================================================
1 38 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 10 19:52
2 46 Kate O'Connell East Grand Rapids 9 20:03
3 48 Kaela Theut East Grand Rapids 12 20:07
4 55 Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids 12 20:13
5 58 Charlotte Etienne East Grand Rapids 11 20:16
6 ( 64) Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids 11 20:22
7 ( 88) Kate Krug East Grand Rapids 12 20:50
7. 252 WHITEHALL ( 19:59 1:39:53 2:29)
===================================================
1 4 Jessica Harris Whitehall 12 18:45
2 13 Maya Hector Whitehall 10 19:15
3 26 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 10 19:41
4 97 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 9 20:58
5 112 Lauren Baustert Whitehall 10 21:14
6 (166) Brooke Armstrong Whitehall 11 22:06
7 (197) Rebekah Townsend Whitehall 11 22:34
8. 306 LINDEN ( 20:20 1:41:37 0:36)
===================================================
1 44 Jordan Holscher Linden 11 19:59
2 54 Savannah Ferrara Linden 12 20:13
3 63 Taylor Ganger Linden 11 20:21
4 70 Courtney Davis Linden 12 20:29
5 75 Maya Gossett Linden 11 20:35
6 (136) Kailee Corcoran Linden 12 21:39
7 (175) Sydney Ganger Linden 12 22:16
9. 376 SPRING LAKE ( 20:28 1:42:18 2:47)
===================================================
1 3 Erin O'Keefe Spring Lake 11 18:45
2 61 Lacie Piekarski Spring Lake 12 20:18
3 85 Brooke Carrier Spring Lake 11 20:45
4 98 Brittany Dawson Spring Lake 12 20:58
5 129 Mackenzie Schmidt Spring Lake 12 21:32
6 (162) Katherine Slajus Spring Lake 12 22:03
7 (177) Abbi Garrison Spring Lake 12 22:17
10. 388 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 20:36 1:42:56 1:49)
===================================================
1 10 Lily Fell Richland Gull Lake 11 19:14
2 78 Mikayla Hostetler Richland Gull Lake 12 20:38
3 99 Paige O'Connor Richland Gull Lake 11 20:58
4 100 Sarah Sikkema Richland Gull Lake 11 21:03
5 101 Hayley Buckhout Richland Gull Lake 12 21:03
6 (104) Claire Halpin Richland Gull Lake 10 21:05
7 (141) Anna Lane Richland Gull Lake 12 21:43
11. 391 CEDAR SPRINGS ( 20:23 1:41:52 3:30)
===================================================
1 1 Kenzie Weiler Cedar Springs 12 18:00
2 39 Shayne Mann Cedar Springs 12 19:55
3 108 Hannah Heintzelman Cedar Springs 10 21:10
4 116 Tara Tepin Cedar Springs 10 21:17
5 127 Myla Umphrey Cedar Springs 9 21:30
6 (143) Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 11 21:47
7 (145) Aaliyah Sargent Cedar Springs 10 21:48
12. 422 IONIA ( 20:44 1:43:39 1:45)
===================================================
1 37 Taryn Hubaker Ionia 12 19:52
2 45 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 12 20:03
3 71 Chloe Wandell Ionia 9 20:30
4 134 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 10 21:37
5 135 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 11 21:37
6 (201) Sidsel Jepsen Ionia 12 22:41
7 (213) Carson Yenchar Ionia 10 23:02
13. 424 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 20:43 1:43:35 2:21)
===================================================
1 23 Kayla Windemuller Holland Christian 9 19:35
2 32 Maria Kuiper Holland Christian 12 19:45
3 83 Alyssa Boeve Holland Christian 11 20:43
4 133 Tessa Vandewalker Holland Christian 11 21:36
5 153 Saskia Praamsma Holland Christian 10 21:56
6 (154) Margaret Vanwylen Holland Christian 11 21:57
7 (155) Katelyn Dewitt Holland Christian 10 21:57
14. 442 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 20:50 1:44:06 1:17)
===================================================
1 53 Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 20:12
2 66 Claire McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 20:26
3 92 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 20:52
4 106 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 21:07
5 125 Dana Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 21:29
6 (164) Maria Przebienda Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 22:05
7 (185) Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 22:22
15. 442 ALLENDALE ( 20:48 1:43:59 2:09)
===================================================
1 31 Amber Mango Allendale 9 19:45
2 62 Rachel Gohn Allendale 11 20:18
3 86 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 10 20:47
4 113 Shelbi Dyke Allendale 12 21:15
5 150 Christina Berna Allendale 9 21:54
6 (198) Aislinn Droski Allendale 11 22:35
16. 453 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 20:52 1:44:16 1:37)
===================================================
1 47 Natalie Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 11 20:04
2 69 Julia Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic 10 20:28
3 74 Maria Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 10 20:35
4 124 Monica Leduc Flint Powers Catholic 11 21:28
5 139 Sarah Dedolph Flint Powers Catholic 11 21:41
6 (182) Abby Schultz Flint Powers Catholic 11 22:21
7 (187) Grainne Caughey Flint Powers Catholic 9 22:24
17. 459 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 20:53 1:44:23 1:28)
===================================================
1 57 Abigail Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 12 20:15
2 76 Rachel Vanboxtel Forest Hills Eastern 11 20:36
3 79 Grace Beversluis Forest Hills Eastern 10 20:40
4 107 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 10 21:09
5 140 Lauren Allard Forest Hills Eastern 11 21:43
6 (236) Dasha Everes Forest Hills Eastern 10 24:02
7 (261) Madeline Guter Forest Hills Eastern 9 26:31
18. 482 BYRON CENTER ( 20:56 1:44:40 2:06)
===================================================
1 34 Lyric Bronkema Byron Center 12 19:50
2 40 Kennedy Emmons Byron Center 9 19:55
3 119 Kaley Davis Byron Center 12 21:20
4 137 Evie Misiak Byron Center 12 21:39
5 152 Gabrielle Bruining Byron Center 12 21:56
6 (209) Maria Cotts Byron Center 10 22:57
7 (234) Aubrey Herrema Byron Center 12 23:53
19. 512 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 21:01 1:45:01 2:43)
===================================================
1 25 Emily Starck Chippewa Hills 12 19:40
2 60 Hannah Todd Chippewa Hills 9 20:18
3 65 Kylie Schafer Chippewa Hills 12 20:24
4 176 Hannah Fiorillo Chippewa Hills 9 22:16
5 186 Jessica Bonner Chippewa Hills 9 22:23
6 (199) Blake Kuzma Chippewa Hills 12 22:37
7 (253) Joelle Humpula Chippewa Hills 11 25:30
20. 512 ADRIAN ( 21:03 1:45:13 2:04)
===================================================
1 51 Alicia Medrano Adrian 11 20:09
2 77 Emma Dempsey Adrian 11 20:36
3 81 Riley Zick Adrian 9 20:41
4 132 Rebekah Simmons Adrian 10 21:34
5 171 Vanessa Hernandez Adrian 9 22:13
6 (203) Emily Sneed Adrian 12 22:48
7 (212) Jocelyn Berry Adrian 10 23:01
21. 514 VICKSBURG ( 20:56 1:44:39 3:19)
===================================================
1 9 Layna Steele Vicksburg 10 19:11
2 17 Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg 12 19:17
3 147 Victoria Thamann Vicksburg 11 21:49
4 148 Hanna Flickinger Vicksburg 9 21:52
5 193 Renee Debault Vicksburg 10 22:30
6 (239) Therese Thamann Vicksburg 9 24:04
7 (249) Kasmyn Vanmaanen Vicksburg 10 25:07
22. 557 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 21:10 1:45:50 2:33)
===================================================
1 33 Miranda Banks Carleton Airport 9 19:48
2 67 Autumn Lewis Carleton Airport 11 20:27
3 95 Shelby Burnett Carleton Airport 12 20:56
4 178 Emily Deline Carleton Airport 9 22:18
5 184 Madison Bank Carleton Airport 9 22:21
6 (200) Hannah Doederlein Carleton Airport 12 22:39
7 (216) Ashley Teets Carleton Airport 12 23:22
23. 623 MONROE JEFFERSON ( 21:28 1:47:20 0:43)
===================================================
1 103 Hayley Stone Monroe Jefferson 12 21:04
2 122 Celeste Mathews Monroe Jefferson 10 21:28
3 123 Madison Stone Monroe Jefferson 12 21:28
4 131 Chelsey Feaganes Monroe Jefferson 12 21:33
5 144 Sidney Mason Monroe Jefferson 10 21:47
6 (149) Hannah Pifer Monroe Jefferson 10 21:53
7 (195) Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 9 22:33
24. 632 HUDSONVILLE UNITY CHRISTIAN ( 21:20 1:46:38 3:41)
===================================================
1 5 Kelli Nesky Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 18:50
2 120 Hannah Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 21:23
3 130 Jessica Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 21:33
4 183 Isabelle Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 22:21
5 194 Emma Boven Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 22:31
6 (238) Meselech Beld Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 24:04
7 (251) Jena Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 25:18
25. 637 GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 21:31 1:47:34 0:33)
===================================================
1 110 Isabela Hoban Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 21:13
2 121 Karmyn Vonehr Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 21:25
3 126 Shanon Stenger Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 21:30
4 138 Regan Ora Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 21:40
5 142 Shaun Marie Banaszak Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 21:46
6 (159) Sarah MacLachlan Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 22:00
7 (188) Joslyn Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 22:24
26. 649 ZEELAND WEST ( 21:26 1:47:06 3:13)
===================================================
1 8 Haley Hoogenraad Zeeland West 11 19:05
2 118 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 10 21:20
3 170 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 11 22:09
4 174 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 9 22:14
5 179 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 9 22:18
6 (190) Sarah Wheeler Zeeland West 12 22:27
7 (224) Taylor Elenbaas Zeeland West 12 23:33
27. 651 LUDINGTON ( 21:27 1:47:15 4:00)
===================================================
1 6 Lauren Biggs Ludington 10 18:56
2 109 Naomi Billings Ludington 10 21:12
3 156 Makenna Schwass Ludington 10 21:58
4 172 Asia Patterson Ludington 10 22:13
5 208 Brooke Nash Ludington 9 22:56
6 (220) Kelsey Koss Ludington 11 23:26
7 (231) Mackenzie Brown Ludington 11 23:41
28. 705 FREMONT ( 21:52 1:49:18 3:32)
===================================================
1 72 Riley Sweet Fremont 9 20:34
2 96 Brianna Norris Fremont 10 20:57
3 128 Katy Ferris Fremont 11 21:32
4 168 Melody Perrin Fremont 11 22:09
5 241 Corrine Stevens Fremont 11 24:06
29. 710 WAYLAND UNION ( 21:42 1:48:27 2:38)
===================================================
1 35 Emily Gray Wayland Union 10 19:50
2 151 Brittany Ludwig Wayland Union 10 21:55
3 160 Riley Shepherd Wayland Union 11 22:00
4 173 Maggie Whitney Wayland Union 9 22:14
5 191 Mickala Kohtz Wayland Union 11 22:28
6 (196) Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 10 22:33
30. 716 ST. CLAIR ( 22:22 1:51:47 7:06)
===================================================
1 15 Gabrielle Morton St. Clair 9 19:16
2 90 Morgan Markel St. Clair 10 20:51
3 114 Emma Distelrath St. Clair 10 21:15
4 237 Maggie McVeigh St. Clair 9 24:03
5 260 Abby Boes St. Clair 9 26:22
6 (264) Katie Chitwood St. Clair 11 26:49
7 (267) Carly Delor St. Clair 9 28:11
31. 730 HASTINGS ( 21:56 1:49:38 4:07)
===================================================
1 36 Katherine Weinbrecht Hastings 10 19:51
2 87 Kayleigh Collins Hastings 10 20:48
3 167 Abby Laubaugh Hastings 12 22:07
4 205 Emily Pattok Hastings 10 22:54
5 235 Elliza Tolles Hastings 9 23:58
6 (246) Selinda Arechiga Hastings 12 24:45
7 (247) Claire Harris Hastings 10 24:52
32. 832 MASON ( 22:37 1:53:02 5:27)
===================================================
1 73 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 12 20:35
2 105 Alexis Lyons Mason 12 21:06
3 189 Callie Jones Mason 10 22:24
4 207 Katie Geer Mason 12 22:55
5 258 Allena Mulville Mason 11 26:02
33. 853 THREE RIVERS ( 22:14 1:51:08 2:22)
===================================================
1 84 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 9 20:44
2 161 Carolyn Kirchner Three Rivers 11 22:02
3 192 Janetta Kiser Three Rivers 9 22:30
4 202 Rain Barnes Three Rivers 11 22:46
5 214 Stephanie McLochlin Three Rivers 9 23:06
6 (226) Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers 10 23:38
7 (243) Jamie Barrett Three Rivers 11 24:22
34. 893 SOUTH HAVEN ( 22:37 1:53:01 3:02)
===================================================
1 117 Abby Hendrix South Haven 11 21:18
2 157 Regen Slone South Haven 9 21:59
3 158 Katherine Hasted South Haven 10 21:59
4 219 Julianna Goodall South Haven 10 23:25
5 242 Elizabeth Hasted South Haven 11 24:20
6 (252) Ismelda Sarco South Haven 11 25:21
7 (255) Leah Pearl South Haven 10 25:39
35. 951 GRAND RIVER PREPARATORY ( 23:11 1:55:54 6:11)
===================================================
1 21 Tegan Jackson Grand River Preparatory 12 19:34
2 215 Milagro Guerra Grand River Preparatory 11 23:08
3 218 Emily Silva Grand River Preparatory 10 23:23
4 240 Violet Shippert Grand River Preparatory 9 24:04
5 257 Rachael Naylor Grand River Preparatory 12 25:45
6 (263) Makayla Dulaney Grand River Preparatory 10 26:47
36. 952 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 22:45 1:53:42 2:25)
===================================================
1 111 Sydney Cason Stevensville Lakeshore 10 21:14
2 180 Jacquelyn Frazier Stevensville Lakeshore 11 22:20
3 210 Emily Zavoral Stevensville Lakeshore 12 22:57
4 223 Morgan McClure Stevensville Lakeshore 11 23:32
5 228 Avery Bauer Stevensville Lakeshore 11 23:39
6 (229) Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 10 23:40
37. 1049 EDWARDSBURG ( 23:09 1:55:41 1:33)
===================================================
1 169 Noelle Kraus Edwardsburg 10 22:09
2 206 Abbie Smith Edwardsburg 11 22:54
3 217 Brittany Udell Edwardsburg 12 23:22
4 225 Cameron Cleveland Edwardsburg 9 23:34
5 232 Emily Lopez Edwardsburg 10 23:42
6 (244) Katy Thomas Edwardsburg 12 24:23
7 (245) Allison Lewis Edwardsburg 10 24:26
38. 1069 MILAN ( 23:26 1:57:06 2:51)
===================================================
1 165 Lindy Anderson Milan 11 22:06
2 204 Mikayla Bowerman Milan 12 22:53
3 222 Abbie Moccio Milan 11 23:29
4 230 Mary Racette Milan 9 23:41
5 248 Sarah Wachowicz Milan 11 24:57
6 (268) Jessie Smith Milan 11 28:36
39. 1116 WEST MICHIGAN AVIATION ACADEMY ( 24:33 2:02:42 6:19)
===================================================
1 146 Mackenzie Kribbet West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 21:48
2 221 Jennifer Rosario West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 23:28
3 227 Anthonia Oyedejii West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 23:38
4 256 Lydia Dykema West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 25:41
5 266 Angeline Kerkstra West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 28:07
40. 1153 GRANT ( 25:11 2:05:55 7:30)
===================================================
1 163 Mallori Palmer Grant 11 22:04
2 211 Katelyn Rodriguez Grant 11 22:57
3 250 Alecia Heaton Grant 11 25:10
4 259 Mara Martinez Grant 12 26:10
5 270 Haley Wilson Grant 12 29:34
6 (274) Miranda Russo Grant 11 37:48
41. 1321 BATTLE CREEK PENNFIELD ( 28:06 2:20:30 5:36)
===================================================
1 254 Torey Fischer Battle Creek Pennfield 10 25:34
2 262 Lindsey Hawthrone Battle Creek Pennfield 9 26:35
3 265 Julia Miklusicak Battle Creek Pennfield 9 28:00
4 269 Sarah Miller Battle Creek Pennfield 9 29:11
5 271 Shaylee Smith Battle Creek Pennfield 11 31:10
6 (272) Erin Parker Battle Creek Pennfield 12 32:08
7 (273) Mikaela Lake Battle Creek Pennfield 12 36:13
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 1942 Kenzie Weiler Cedar Springs 12 5:28 5:58 17:59.8
2 2499 Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:43 6:09 18:36.1
3 2988 Erin O'Keefe Spring Lake 11 5:47 6:08 18:44.3
4 3239 Jessica Harris Whitehall 12 5:43 6:11 18:44.8
5 2707 Kelli Nesky Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 5:37 6:17 18:49.7
6 2794 Lauren Biggs Ludington 10 5:44 6:14 18:55.7
7 2083 Shelby Waterson Dewitt 12 5:48 6:17 18:59.2
8 3277 Haley Hoogenraad Zeeland West 11 5:43 6:21 19:04.7
9 3173 Layna Steele Vicksburg 10 5:50 6:34 19:10.4
10 2897 Lily Fell Richland Gull Lake 11 5:52 6:24 19:13.8
11 2430 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:49 6:27 19:13.9
12 3075 Kaitlin Newton St. Joseph 9 5:46 6:34 19:14.6
13 3240 Maya Hector Whitehall 10 5:56 6:26 19:14.7
14 2406 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:53 6:25 19:14.8
15 3025 Gabrielle Morton St. Clair 9 5:49 6:26 19:15.2
16 2428 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:48 6:24 19:16.4
17 3171 Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg 12 5:43 6:30 19:16.7
18 2433 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:51 6:21 19:17.6
19 3083 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 10 6:01 6:25 19:26.7
20 595 Alexis Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 12 5:48 6:31 19:30.8
21 2523 Tegan Jackson Grand River Preparatory 12 6:02 6:27 19:33.8
22 2082 Katie Vitou Dewitt 9 6:00 6:31 19:33.8
23 2654 Kayla Windemuller Holland Christian 9 5:50 6:31 19:34.2
24 2419 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:56 6:33 19:35.7
25 1994 Emily Starck Chippewa Hills 12 5:57 6:34 19:39.3
26 3242 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 10 6:00 6:29 19:40.8
27 2075 Jordan Lee Dewitt 12 6:00 6:35 19:41.4
28 2405 Meredith Borst Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:55 6:35 19:42.2
29 2402 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:01 6:38 19:43.4
30 3068 Anna Fischer St. Joseph 9 6:03 6:32 19:43.8
31 1780 Amber Mango Allendale 9 6:17 6:29 19:44.3
32 2634 Maria Kuiper Holland Christian 12 6:05 6:34 19:44.4
33 1908 Miranda Banks Carleton Airport 9 6:03 6:34 19:47.2
34 1877 Lyric Bronkema Byron Center 12 5:57 6:37 19:49.6
35 3194 Emily Gray Wayland Union 10 6:06 6:38 19:49.9
36 2597 Katherine Weinbrecht Hastings 10 5:56 6:40 19:50.7
37 2732 Taryn Hubaker Ionia 12 5:54 6:38 19:51.4
38 2139 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 10 6:06 6:38 19:51.7
39 1933 Shayne Mann Cedar Springs 12 5:57 6:40 19:54.3
40 1881 Kennedy Emmons Byron Center 9 6:04 6:46 19:55.0
41 2475 Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 6:05 6:41 19:55.2
42 606 Rebecca Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:21 6:28 19:55.8
43 3081 Abigail Tschetter St. Joseph 10 6:06 6:41 19:56.8
44 2777 Jordan Holscher Linden 11 6:09 6:35 19:58.3
45 2736 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 12 6:01 6:41 20:02.3
46 2141 Kate O'Connell East Grand Rapids 9 6:07 6:44 20:02.6
47 2238 Natalie Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:24 6:27 20:03.6
48 2147 Kaela Theut East Grand Rapids 12 6:06 6:38 20:06.4
49 604 Alyssa Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:22 6:31 20:06.9
50 596 Amanda Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:11 6:38 20:07.4
51 1722 Alicia Medrano Adrian 11 6:27 6:36 20:08.8
52 2478 Rachel Cornell Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:07 6:41 20:09.2
53 1842 Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:16 6:38 20:11.9
54 2771 Savannah Ferrara Linden 12 6:11 6:43 20:12.1
55 2146 Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids 12 5:58 6:52 20:12.6
56 2058 Hannah Adler Dewitt 9 6:15 6:39 20:14.3
57 2266 Abigail Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 12 6:21 6:43 20:14.9
58 2128 Charlotte Etienne East Grand Rapids 11 6:12 6:41 20:15.2
59 2477 Hannah Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 6:10 6:42 20:15.9
60 1996 Hannah Todd Chippewa Hills 9 6:02 6:48 20:17.1
61 2989 Lacie Piekarski Spring Lake 12 6:27 6:33 20:17.8
62 1774 Rachel Gohn Allendale 11 6:16 6:40 20:17.9
63 2773 Taylor Ganger Linden 11 6:14 6:37 20:20.6
64 2135 Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids 11 6:01 6:44 20:22.0
65 1990 Kylie Schafer Chippewa Hills 12 6:08 6:50 20:23.7
66 1837 Claire McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:07 6:46 20:25.8
67 1912 Autumn Lewis Carleton Airport 11 6:22 6:43 20:26.1
68 603 Haley Ritsema Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:20 6:38 20:27.3
69 2245 Julia Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:17 6:40 20:27.8
70 2770 Courtney Davis Linden 12 6:11 6:43 20:28.6
71 2740 Chloe Wandell Ionia 9 6:07 6:42 20:29.2
72 2299 Riley Sweet Fremont 9 6:20 6:52 20:33.7
73 2817 Leaha Sinnaeve Mason 12 6:18 6:49 20:34.5
74 2237 Maria Purcell Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:24 6:37 20:34.9
75 2775 Maya Gossett Linden 11 6:20 6:47 20:34.9
76 2276 Rachel Vanboxtel Forest Hills Eastern 11 6:20 6:44 20:35.4
77 1718 Emma Dempsey Adrian 11 6:31 6:41 20:35.8
78 2903 Mikayla Hostetler Richland Gull Lake 12 6:13 6:56 20:37.3
79 2265 Grace Beversluis Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:21 6:51 20:39.7
80 3056 Jessie Armstrong St. Joseph 12 6:05 6:50 20:40.7
81 1727 Riley Zick Adrian 9 6:35 6:47 20:40.9
82 2476 Reesie Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 6:10 7:06 20:42.1
83 2622 Alyssa Boeve Holland Christian 11 6:22 6:54 20:42.2
84 3142 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 9 6:07 6:59 20:43.1
85 2968 Brooke Carrier Spring Lake 11 6:19 6:53 20:44.9
86 1785 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 10 6:28 6:49 20:46.4
87 2580 Kayleigh Collins Hastings 10 6:17 6:44 20:47.9
88 2134 Kate Krug East Grand Rapids 12 6:13 7:02 20:49.2
89 3055 Katie Algyre St. Joseph 9 6:23 7:00 20:49.6
90 3023 Morgan Markel St. Clair 10 6:11 6:55 20:50.6
91 2072 Kara Johnson Dewitt 9 6:17 6:58 20:50.6
92 1844 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 6:17 6:57 20:51.2
93 597 Bailey Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:23 6:54 20:52.5
94 570 Candice Baker Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:21 6:52 20:53.0
95 1909 Shelby Burnett Carleton Airport 12 6:23 6:59 20:55.8
96 2296 Brianna Norris Fremont 10 6:20 6:59 20:56.7
97 3244 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 9 6:31 6:55 20:57.3
98 2972 Brittany Dawson Spring Lake 12 6:30 6:55 20:57.3
99 2909 Paige O'Connor Richland Gull Lake 11 6:29 7:00 20:57.9
100 2915 Sarah Sikkema Richland Gull Lake 11 6:11 7:02 21:02.6
101 2892 Hayley Buckhout Richland Gull Lake 12 6:25 7:07 21:02.6
102 3076 Paige Newton St. Joseph 9 6:24 7:00 21:03.7
103 2850 Hayley Stone Monroe Jefferson 12 6:45 6:55 21:03.7
104 2901 Claire Halpin Richland Gull Lake 10 6:21 7:07 21:04.9
105 2814 Alexis Lyons Mason 12 6:29 7:03 21:05.9
106 1827 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 6:17 7:03 21:06.5
107 2272 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:26 6:59 21:08.4
108 1932 Hannah Heintzelman Cedar Springs 10 6:23 7:07 21:09.6
109 2795 Naomi Billings Ludington 10 6:21 7:08 21:11.5
110 2334 Isabela Hoban Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:28 7:03 21:12.9
111 3107 Sydney Cason Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:19 7:16 21:13.4
112 3227 Lauren Baustert Whitehall 10 6:32 7:04 21:13.6
113 1772 Shelbi Dyke Allendale 12 6:40 7:06 21:14.1
114 3020 Emma Distelrath St. Clair 10 6:18 7:11 21:14.8
115 2498 Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:35 7:03 21:14.9
116 1940 Tara Tepin Cedar Springs 10 6:30 7:10 21:16.7
117 2934 Abby Hendrix South Haven 11 6:40 7:03 21:17.2
118 3279 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 10 6:25 7:10 21:19.6
119 1880 Kaley Davis Byron Center 12 6:23 7:10 21:19.7
120 2702 Hannah Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 6:40 7:08 21:22.9
121 2358 Karmyn Vonehr Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:27 7:07 21:25.0
122 2846 Celeste Mathews Monroe Jefferson 10 6:40 7:09 21:27.1
123 2851 Madison Stone Monroe Jefferson 12 6:41 7:04 21:27.2
124 2234 Monica Leduc Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:34 7:10 21:27.8
125 1820 Dana Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:36 7:03 21:28.9
126 2350 Shanon Stenger Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 6:27 7:06 21:29.2
127 1941 Myla Umphrey Cedar Springs 9 6:31 7:10 21:29.8
128 2290 Katy Ferris Fremont 11 6:35 7:09 21:31.6
129 2991 Mackenzie Schmidt Spring Lake 12 6:29 7:14 21:31.9
130 2708 Jessica Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:20 7:18 21:32.3
131 2844 Chelsey Feaganes Monroe Jefferson 12 6:47 7:05 21:32.8
132 1725 Rebekah Simmons Adrian 10 7:01 7:01 21:33.8
133 2647 Tessa Vandewalker Holland Christian 11 6:39 7:21 21:35.3
134 2737 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 10 6:15 7:15 21:36.2
135 2739 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 11 6:26 7:17 21:36.8
136 2769 Kailee Corcoran Linden 12 6:28 7:19 21:38.2
137 1887 Evie Misiak Byron Center 12 6:18 7:19 21:38.7
138 2345 Regan Ora Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 6:28 7:17 21:39.3
139 2229 Sarah Dedolph Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:30 7:07 21:40.7
140 2264 Lauren Allard Forest Hills Eastern 11 6:35 7:13 21:42.1
141 2904 Anna Lane Richland Gull Lake 12 6:41 7:13 21:42.3
142 2326 Shaun Marie Banaszak Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:29 7:15 21:45.2
143 1934 Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 11 6:33 7:19 21:46.5
144 2845 Sidney Mason Monroe Jefferson 10 6:45 7:06 21:46.6
145 1937 Aaliyah Sargent Cedar Springs 10 6:39 7:25 21:47.5
146 4370 Mackenzie Kribbet West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 7:02 7:12 21:47.8
147 3176 Victoria Thamann Vicksburg 11 6:41 7:12 21:48.4
148 3165 Hanna Flickinger Vicksburg 9 6:52 7:17 21:51.2
149 2847 Hannah Pifer Monroe Jefferson 10 6:45 7:09 21:52.7
150 1768 Christina Berna Allendale 9 6:47 7:18 21:53.7
151 3202 Brittany Ludwig Wayland Union 10 6:51 7:19 21:54.8
152 1878 Gabrielle Bruining Byron Center 12 6:38 7:25 21:55.2
153 2640 Saskia Praamsma Holland Christian 10 6:51 7:12 21:55.8
154 2650 Margaret Vanwylen Holland Christian 11 6:47 7:21 21:56.6
155 2629 Katelyn Dewitt Holland Christian 10 6:47 7:20 21:56.6
156 2801 Makenna Schwass Ludington 10 6:36 7:23 21:57.7
157 2940 Regen Slone South Haven 9 6:40 7:16 21:58.5
158 2933 Katherine Hasted South Haven 10 6:49 7:22 21:58.8
159 2342 Sarah MacLachlan Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:33 7:23 21:59.7
160 3205 Riley Shepherd Wayland Union 11 6:37 7:23 21:59.9
161 3143 Carolyn Kirchner Three Rivers 11 6:42 7:19 22:01.4
162 2994 Katherine Slajus Spring Lake 12 6:44 7:17 22:03.0
163 2551 Mallori Palmer Grant 11 6:55 7:14 22:03.7
164 1841 Maria Przebienda Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:48 7:14 22:04.3
165 2828 Lindy Anderson Milan 11 6:35 7:20 22:05.6
166 3226 Brooke Armstrong Whitehall 11 6:32 7:31 22:05.9
167 2589 Abby Laubaugh Hastings 12 6:41 7:24 22:07.0
168 2297 Melody Perrin Fremont 11 6:57 7:17 22:08.1
169 2171 Noelle Kraus Edwardsburg 10 7:00 7:25 22:08.5
170 3272 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 11 6:27 7:35 22:08.8
171 1719 Vanessa Hernandez Adrian 9 7:00 7:15 22:12.1
172 2800 Asia Patterson Ludington 10 6:43 7:23 22:12.3
173 3207 Maggie Whitney Wayland Union 9 6:36 7:23 22:13.3
174 3276 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 9 6:47 7:22 22:13.6
175 2772 Sydney Ganger Linden 12 6:45 7:28 22:15.5
176 1980 Hannah Fiorillo Chippewa Hills 9 6:35 7:28 22:15.5
177 2976 Abbi Garrison Spring Lake 12 6:55 7:24 22:16.4
178 1910 Emily Deline Carleton Airport 9 7:01 7:25 22:17.8
179 3282 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 9 6:57 7:24 22:17.9
180 3112 Jacquelyn Frazier Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:48 7:22 22:19.3
181 2065 Ashley Brzozowski Dewitt 11 6:49 7:29 22:20.0
182 2242 Abby Schultz Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:59 7:23 22:20.5
183 2709 Isabelle Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 7:02 7:15 22:20.6
184 1907 Madison Bank Carleton Airport 9 7:04 7:23 22:20.9
185 1832 Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:43 7:27 22:21.3
186 1979 Jessica Bonner Chippewa Hills 9 6:45 7:30 22:22.3
187 2227 Grainne Caughey Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:07 7:20 22:23.2
188 2333 Joslyn Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:33 7:33 22:23.8
189 2813 Callie Jones Mason 10 6:42 7:41 22:23.9
190 3288 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland West 12 6:53 7:28 22:26.6
191 3201 Mickala Kohtz Wayland Union 11 6:42 7:32 22:27.7
192 3144 Janetta Kiser Three Rivers 9 6:58 7:26 22:29.8
193 3164 Renee Debault Vicksburg 10 6:52 7:23 22:30.0
194 2699 Emma Boven Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:56 7:27 22:30.6
195 2849 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 9 6:49 7:24 22:32.3
196 3198 Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 10 6:43 7:27 22:33.0
197 3249 Rebekah Townsend Whitehall 11 6:44 7:33 22:33.2
198 1770 Aislinn Droski Allendale 11 6:55 7:30 22:34.2
199 1985 Blake Kuzma Chippewa Hills 12 6:47 7:34 22:36.2
200 1911 Hannah Doederlein Carleton Airport 12 6:55 7:28 22:38.7
201 2733 Sidsel Jepsen Ionia 12 6:48 7:34 22:41.0
202 3139 Rain Barnes Three Rivers 11 6:51 7:32 22:46.0
203 1726 Emily Sneed Adrian 12 7:05 7:40 22:47.2
204 2032 Josilyn Quimby Coldwater 10 6:54 7:36 22:49.3
205 2829 Mikayla Bowerman Milan 12 6:54 7:40 22:52.1
206 2592 Emily Pattok Hastings 10 7:07 7:36 22:53.4
207 2178 Abbie Smith Edwardsburg 11 7:03 7:40 22:53.8
208 2812 Katie Geer Mason 12 6:43 7:47 22:54.4
209 2798 Brooke Nash Ludington 9 7:03 7:39 22:55.7
210 1879 Maria Cotts Byron Center 10 6:52 7:47 22:56.3
211 3124 Emily Zavoral Stevensville Lakeshore 12 6:54 7:47 22:56.4
212 2552 Katelyn Rodriguez Grant 11 7:10 7:44 22:56.4
213 1717 Jocelyn Berry Adrian 10 7:05 7:38 23:00.3
214 2741 Carson Yenchar Ionia 10 6:50 7:46 23:01.4
215 3145 Stephanie McLochlin Three Rivers 9 6:46 7:50 23:05.2
216 2522 Milagro Guerra Grand River Preparatory 11 7:04 7:40 23:07.6
217 1919 Ashley Teets Carleton Airport 12 7:10 7:52 23:21.2
218 2181 Brittany Udell Edwardsburg 12 7:09 7:46 23:21.8
219 2526 Emily Silva Grand River Preparatory 10 7:17 7:53 23:23.0
220 2931 Julianna Goodall South Haven 10 7:04 7:49 23:24.5
221 2797 Kelsey Koss Ludington 11 7:17 7:40 23:25.3
222 4372 Jennifer Rosario West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 7:24 7:45 23:27.6
223 2831 Abbie Moccio Milan 11 6:58 7:53 23:28.4
224 3116 Morgan McClure Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:52 7:55 23:31.5
225 3273 Taylor Elenbaas Zeeland West 12 7:02 7:55 23:32.7
226 2165 Cameron Cleveland Edwardsburg 9 6:36 7:59 23:33.9
227 2665 Rachel Bosley Howard City-Tri-County 11 7:16 7:55 23:35.3
228 3148 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers 10 7:05 7:56 23:37.2
229 4371 Anthonia Oyedejii West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 7:24 7:50 23:37.8
230 3104 Avery Bauer Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:53 7:55 23:38.4
231 3121 Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:52 8:02 23:39.4
232 2832 Mary Racette Milan 9 7:18 7:53 23:40.1
233 2796 Mackenzie Brown Ludington 11 7:05 8:09 23:40.7
234 2174 Emily Lopez Edwardsburg 10 7:08 7:55 23:42.0
235 2068 Callee Fisher Dewitt 11 7:04 7:51 23:47.0
236 1882 Aubrey Herrema Byron Center 12 7:12 8:00 23:52.9
237 2596 Elliza Tolles Hastings 9 7:25 7:57 23:57.3
238 2269 Dasha Everes Forest Hills Eastern 10 7:19 8:02 24:01.7
239 3024 Maggie McVeigh St. Clair 9 7:13 8:03 24:02.9
240 2698 Meselech Beld Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 7:15 8:00 24:03.2
241 3175 Therese Thamann Vicksburg 9 7:26 7:59 24:03.8
242 2525 Violet Shippert Grand River Preparatory 9 7:23 7:59 24:03.9
243 2298 Corrine Stevens Fremont 11 7:00 8:15 24:05.9
244 2030 Kelly Haskin Coldwater 11 7:26 7:54 24:14.9
245 2932 Elizabeth Hasted South Haven 11 7:21 8:11 24:19.4
246 3140 Jamie Barrett Three Rivers 11 7:23 8:08 24:21.6
247 2180 Katy Thomas Edwardsburg 12 7:08 8:07 24:22.5
248 2173 Allison Lewis Edwardsburg 10 7:06 8:07 24:25.1
249 2576 Selinda Arechiga Hastings 12 7:29 8:18 24:44.4
250 2584 Claire Harris Hastings 10 7:30 8:18 24:51.6
251 2835 Sarah Wachowicz Milan 11 7:41 8:24 24:57.0
252 2028 Rene Aerts Coldwater 9 7:35 8:30 25:00.1
253 3177 Kasmyn Vanmaanen Vicksburg 10 7:28 8:24 25:06.6
254 2546 Alecia Heaton Grant 11 7:46 8:27 25:09.8
255 2703 Jena Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 7:26 8:17 25:17.3
256 2939 Ismelda Sarco South Haven 11 7:34 8:37 25:20.8
257 1983 Joelle Humpula Chippewa Hills 11 7:03 8:52 25:29.3
258 1860 Torey Fischer Battle Creek Pennfield 10 7:37 8:48 25:33.8
259 2936 Leah Pearl South Haven 10 7:28 9:01 25:39.0
260 4368 Lydia Dykema West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 7:52 8:35 25:40.6
261 2524 Rachael Naylor Grand River Preparatory 12 7:36 8:48 25:45.0
262 2031 Sabrina Machida Coldwater 12 7:45 8:32 25:46.2
263 2815 Allena Mulville Mason 11 7:50 8:36 26:01.6
264 2549 Mara Martinez Grant 12 7:49 8:42 26:09.1
265 3016 Abby Boes St. Clair 9 7:47 8:24 26:21.7
266 2270 Madeline Guter Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:31 8:48 26:30.7
267 1861 Lindsey Hawthrone Battle Creek Pennfield 9 7:56 8:59 26:34.9
268 2521 Makayla Dulaney Grand River Preparatory 10 7:53 9:15 26:46.5
269 3018 Katie Chitwood St. Clair 11 8:23 8:46 26:48.5
270 1863 Julia Miklusicak Battle Creek Pennfield 9 8:22 9:27 27:59.5
271 4369 Angeline Kerkstra West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 8:18 9:39 28:06.6
272 3019 Carly Delor St. Clair 9 8:38 9:18 28:10.4
273 2833 Jessie Smith Milan 11 8:32 9:35 28:35.6
274 1864 Sarah Miller Battle Creek Pennfield 9 8:37 9:44 29:10.6
275 2556 Haley Wilson Grant 12 8:38 10:06 29:33.8
276 1867 Shaylee Smith Battle Creek Pennfield 11 8:21 12:33 31:09.4
277 1866 Erin Parker Battle Creek Pennfield 12 9:47 10:34 32:07.2
278 1862 Mikaela Lake Battle Creek Pennfield 12 10:56 12:16 36:12.3
279 2553 Miranda Russo Grant 11 11:04 12:59 37:47.3
TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - WOMENS
1. 61 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 18:52 1:34:18 1:11)
===================================================
1 1 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 9 18:13
2 2 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 12 18:13
3 16 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 10 19:11
4 19 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 12 19:17
5 23 Ellie Taylor Traverse City Central 12 19:24
6 ( 27) Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 9 19:27
7 ( 35) Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 11 19:34
2. 149 SALINE ( 19:21 1:36:44 1:32)
===================================================
1 4 Hannah Cummings Saline 11 18:29
2 13 Gillian Walter Saline 11 18:56
3 25 Jessi Larson Saline 9 19:26
4 51 Lillie Phelps Saline 11 19:52
5 56 Haleigh Cummings Saline 11 20:01
6 ( 67) Hannah Fischer Saline 10 20:09
7 (133) Abby Rentschler Saline 12 21:07
3. 169 ROCKFORD ( 19:34 1:37:49 0:21)
===================================================
1 26 Natalie Napolillo Rockford 12 19:26
2 29 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 9 19:30
3 30 Larissa Medich Rockford 11 19:31
4 38 Megan Parker Rockford 9 19:35
5 46 Morgan Benoit Rockford 11 19:47
6 ( 73) Molly Weir Rockford 10 20:15
7 ( 94) Kerianne Schoff Rockford 12 20:34
4. 233 NORTHVILLE ( 19:38 1:38:08 2:00)
===================================================
1 7 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 10 18:41
2 14 Emma Herrmann Northville 11 18:58
3 42 Hailey Harris Northville 11 19:41
4 65 Emma Smith Northville 10 20:07
5 105 Taylor Gattoni Northville 10 20:41
6 (113) Rachel Zimmer Northville 9 20:47
7 (118) Mirai Kobayashi Northville 12 20:52
5. 236 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 19:39 1:38:15 1:45)
===================================================
1 10 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 9 18:50
2 12 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 9 18:53
3 39 Arianna Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 9 19:36
4 79 Isabella Dimilia Brownstown Woodhaven 9 20:21
5 96 Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 10 20:35
6 (124) Tea Greca Brownstown Woodhaven 12 20:56
7 (135) Chloe Watters Brownstown Woodhaven 10 21:10
6. 252 MARQUETTE ( 19:53 1:39:24 1:06)
===================================================
1 22 Amber Huebner Marquette 10 19:23
2 28 Lindsey Rudden Marquette 11 19:29
3 53 Calla Martysz Marquette 12 19:54
4 66 Becci McNamee Marquette 10 20:09
5 83 Shayla Huebner Marquette 12 20:29
6 (165) Hannah Detmers Marquette 10 21:28
7 (204) Lindsey Welch Marquette 10 22:36
7. 262 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS CENTRAL ( 19:49 1:39:01 1:50)
===================================================
1 8 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 18:43
2 36 Ally Destefano Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 19:35
3 41 Amytess Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 19:40
4 84 Ally Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 20:30
5 93 Catherine Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 20:33
6 (107) Katie Allen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 10 20:42
7 (122) Cecelia Batterbee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 11 20:55
8. 279 DEXTER ( 19:55 1:39:31 1:40)
===================================================
1 11 Alison McLean Dexter 11 18:52
2 34 Alexandra Ammann Dexter 12 19:34
3 57 Danielle Waidley Dexter 9 20:02
4 86 Charlotte Read Dexter 12 20:31
5 91 Elizabeth Greve Dexter 12 20:32
6 (101) Lindsey Hayter Dexter 10 20:39
7 (127) Jordan McGinnis Dexter 10 20:57
9. 294 CALEDONIA ( 19:55 1:39:35 1:47)
===================================================
1 15 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 10 19:02
2 20 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 12 19:18
3 71 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia 11 20:12
4 72 Hannah Hazelbach Caledonia 12 20:14
5 116 Megan Seromik Caledonia 11 20:49
6 (131) Callie Delaney Caledonia 9 21:05
7 (156) Kailyn Mince Caledonia 9 21:22
10. 307 CHAGRIN FALLS ( 19:58 1:39:48 1:54)
===================================================
1 9 Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls 9 18:49
2 49 Allie Dustin Chagrin Falls 12 19:50
3 63 Natane Deruytter Chagrin Falls 11 20:06
4 78 Anne Moyse Chagrin Falls 12 20:20
5 108 Emily Owen Chagrin Falls 10 20:43
6 (121) Hailey Lowe Chagrin Falls 10 20:53
7 (125) Mackenzie Lurch Chagrin Falls 9 20:56
11. 338 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 20:06 1:40:30 1:17)
===================================================
1 31 Madison Marciniak Auburn Bay City Western 12 19:31
2 33 Laura Estrada Auburn Bay City Western 11 19:34
3 54 Rebecca Estep Auburn Bay City Western 11 19:55
4 106 Alyssa Zettle Auburn Bay City Western 10 20:42
5 114 Grace Kendziorski Auburn Bay City Western 9 20:48
6 (173) Erin Hacker Auburn Bay City Western 10 21:38
7 (209) Kristen Satkowiak Auburn Bay City Western 10 22:50
12. 345 HUDSONVILLE ( 19:58 1:39:46 2:56)
===================================================
1 3 Kelli Jackson Hudsonville 12 18:14
2 37 Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville 10 19:35
3 58 Kasey Desmit Hudsonville 9 20:03
4 110 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 9 20:44
5 137 Laura Vanderploeg Hudsonville 10 21:10
6 (141) Zoie Gossett Hudsonville 10 21:13
7 (144) Allison Frank Hudsonville 9 21:16
13. 375 GRAND HAVEN ( 20:16 1:41:18 0:43)
===================================================
1 52 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 11 19:53
2 74 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 11 20:15
3 75 Rachel Sedgewick Grand Haven 12 20:16
4 76 Mikayla Rowden Grand Haven 12 20:18
5 98 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 10 20:36
6 (104) Renee Borchers Grand Haven 9 20:41
14. 391 PINCKNEY ( 20:19 1:41:31 1:01)
===================================================
1 44 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 10 19:44
2 62 Maddie Haas Pinckney 11 20:06
3 81 Catherine Stone Pinckney 10 20:24
4 92 Abby Van Volkenberg Pinckney 10 20:32
5 112 Allie Hartstang Pinckney 9 20:45
6 (167) Jesscia Eddings Pinckney 11 21:30
7 (191) Mackenzie Carano Pinckney 10 22:13
15. 421 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 20:25 1:42:02 0:56)
===================================================
1 68 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 11 20:09
2 69 Kayla Gercak Portage Northern 12 20:10
3 70 Emily Hamlin Portage Northern 10 20:12
4 82 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 10 20:26
5 132 Sophie Morin Portage Northern 11 21:05
6 (145) Kristina Maki Portage Northern 12 21:16
16. 423 GRAND LEDGE ( 20:23 1:41:51 2:10)
===================================================
1 17 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 10 19:12
2 61 Olivia Conway Grand Ledge 12 20:06
3 87 Annemarie Maher Grand Ledge 11 20:31
4 103 Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 11 20:40
5 155 Claudia Bayro Grand Ledge 9 21:22
6 (186) Michaela Donahue Grand Ledge 9 22:05
17. 428 GRANDVILLE ( 20:13 1:41:05 2:52)
===================================================
1 5 Madison Troy Grandville 9 18:35
2 21 Allison Utting Grandville 12 19:19
3 119 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 9 20:52
4 120 Isabella Moayer Grandville 9 20:52
5 163 Emily Sinclair Grandville 10 21:27
6 (172) Sophie Kaminski Grandville 9 21:37
7 (185) Kathryn Cornett Grandville 9 22:04
18. 457 JENISON ( 20:23 1:41:53 2:34)
===================================================
1 6 Bailey Johnson Jenison 12 18:38
2 59 Shaylin Hollis Jenison 12 20:04
3 115 Sally Hansma Jenison 11 20:48
4 138 Inez Samuels Jenison 12 21:11
5 139 Stormi Samuels Jenison 12 21:12
6 (169) Lynden Hamstra Jenison 11 21:33
7 (187) Lexi Kapla Jenison 10 22:06
19. 470 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 20:33 1:42:42 1:37)
===================================================
1 32 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 11 19:33
2 77 Peyton Erndteman Muskegon Mona Shores 9 20:19
3 97 Morgan Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores 11 20:35
4 130 Noelle Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 9 21:05
5 134 Sarah Resterhouse Muskegon Mona Shores 10 21:10
6 (174) Annika Cotner Muskegon Mona Shores 10 21:42
7 (202) Abby Keessen Muskegon Mona Shores 11 22:33
20. 565 MONROE ( 20:48 1:43:59 2:41)
===================================================
1 18 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 9 19:14
2 64 Lydia Malik Monroe 9 20:07
3 123 Sidney Towalski Monroe 11 20:55
4 179 Kasey McLaughlin Monroe 10 21:48
5 181 Autumn Green Monroe 10 21:55
6 (183) Sloane Lynch Monroe 11 21:59
21. 566 CULVER MILITARY ACADEMIES ( 20:49 1:44:04 0:55)
===================================================
1 88 Mary Terhune Culver Military Academies 10 20:31
2 89 Stephanie Ma Culver Military Academies 11 20:31
3 102 Annie Shea Culver Military Academies 11 20:39
4 126 Olivia Martinez Culver Military Academies 12 20:57
5 161 Saga Brismar Culver Military Academies 12 21:26
22. 568 BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIEW ( 20:46 1:43:48 1:48)
===================================================
1 45 Logann Haluszka Battle Creek Lakeview 9 19:46
2 47 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 10 19:47
3 142 Megan Riegle Battle Creek Lakeview 11 21:13
4 164 Payton Stine Battle Creek Lakeview 11 21:28
5 170 Taylar Coyer Battle Creek Lakeview 10 21:34
6 (176) Taylor Watson Battle Creek Lakeview 9 21:44
7 (188) Sidney Baxter Battle Creek Lakeview 12 22:11
23. 573 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 20:52 1:44:17 1:12)
===================================================
1 60 Roma Lucarelli Temperance Bedford 11 20:05
2 90 Amber Wiederhold Temperance Bedford 10 20:32
3 136 Paige Hallstrom Temperance Bedford 12 21:10
4 140 Kayla Chmiel Temperance Bedford 12 21:13
5 147 Phoebe Varney Temperance Bedford 11 21:17
6 (168) Morgan McCormick Temperance Bedford 11 21:32
7 (177) Rachel Boulton Temperance Bedford 11 21:44
24. 617 TRAVERSE CITY WEST ( 20:55 1:44:32 1:43)
===================================================
1 40 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 11 19:38
2 128 Corinne Schrotenboer Traverse City West 12 21:00
3 143 Quinn Hall Traverse City West 12 21:14
4 152 Dani Priest Traverse City West 10 21:19
5 154 Alyssa Ohanesian Traverse City West 12 21:21
6 (194) Emily O'Leary Traverse City West 11 22:17
7 (200) Kate Melvin Traverse City West 12 22:30
25. 617 HARTLAND ( 21:01 1:45:02 2:24)
===================================================
1 48 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 10 19:48
2 85 Miranda Pomeroy Hartland 11 20:31
3 129 Emma Smith Hartland 9 21:01
4 166 Ellie Haglund Hartland 11 21:30
5 189 Hannah Wickman Hartland 9 22:12
6 (196) Alanna Schiavone Hartland 9 22:22
7 (205) Sarah Haglund Hartland 10 22:39
26. 629 HOLLY ( 21:06 1:45:28 3:20)
===================================================
1 24 Samantha Tschirhart Holly 9 19:25
2 43 Lauren Hackett Holly 9 19:42
3 171 Chloe Konopitski Holly 9 21:37
4 184 Lauren Burnell Holly 12 21:59
5 207 Katelyn Sparzynski Holly 10 22:45
27. 665 MATTAWAN ( 21:15 1:46:14 2:29)
===================================================
1 55 Alaina Smith Mattawan 12 19:57
2 100 Genny Soltesz Mattawan 11 20:38
3 117 Serrana Scholten Mattawan 11 20:52
4 195 Stefanie Haenicke Mattawan 10 22:21
5 198 Emily Davis Mattawan 12 22:26
6 (203) Katelyn Luyendyk Mattawan 10 22:35
7 (210) Hannah Bornamann Mattawan 11 22:58
28. 709 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 21:14 1:46:06 1:09)
===================================================
1 99 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central 11 20:37
2 111 Ellie Best Portage Central 12 20:44
3 146 Anna Kahmark Portage Central 10 21:17
4 175 Lauren Wright Portage Central 12 21:42
5 178 Hattie Foley Portage Central 12 21:46
6 (192) Amanda Boelman Portage Central 11 22:14
7 (206) Sylvia Knight Portage Central 12 22:39
29. 721 CELINA ( 21:13 1:46:05 0:51)
===================================================
1 95 Jenna Coon Celina 12 20:34
2 149 Nicole Bowsher Celina 10 21:18
3 158 Ashley Robinson Celina 9 21:24
4 159 Renee Robinson Celina 12 21:24
5 160 Megan Muhlenkamp Celina 12 21:25
6 (190) Lauren McDonough Celina 10 22:12
7 (193) Beth Garwood Celina 11 22:15
30. 727 OKEMOS ( 21:16 1:46:19 1:26)
===================================================
1 80 Kendall Cassella Okemos 11 20:23
2 148 Hannah Keefe Okemos 9 21:17
3 157 Anna Vanhill Okemos 9 21:23
4 162 Anna Lin Okemos 10 21:27
5 180 Sabrina Tran Okemos 11 21:49
6 (182) Melina Stone Okemos 9 21:55
7 (199) Kelsey Schroeder Okemos 12 22:30
31. 770 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 21:39 1:48:12 3:10)
===================================================
1 50 Josephine Fiore Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 19:50
2 150 Natasa Ilic Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 21:18
3 151 Alexa Davis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 21:18
4 208 Olivia Vandepol Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 22:46
5 211 Hannah Campbell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 23:00
6 (212) Hannah Lee Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 23:06
7 (215) Erin Kloostra Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 23:30
32. 873 EAST KENTWOOD ( 22:02 1:50:07 2:24)
===================================================
1 109 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 10 20:43
2 153 Emma Pinchak East Kentwood 9 21:19
3 197 Caroline Nguyen East Kentwood 10 22:26
4 201 Elysa Cole East Kentwood 12 22:32
5 213 Shayla Pham East Kentwood 10 23:07
6 (214) Sami Vandermolen East Kentwood 11 23:10
7 (216) Legaci Morgan East Kentwood 10 25:25
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 1262 Rachel Bonner Port Huron 11 5:39 5:58 18:03.7
2 1629 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 9 5:39 6:04 18:12.3
3 1631 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 12 5:42 6:01 18:12.6
4 847 Kelli Jackson Hudsonville 12 5:47 5:55 18:13.5
5 1541 Hannah Cummings Saline 11 5:40 6:07 18:28.7
6 680 Madison Troy Grandville 9 5:40 6:08 18:34.9
7 900 Bailey Johnson Jenison 12 5:40 6:09 18:37.5
8 1164 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 10 5:39 6:09 18:41.0
9 524 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 5:45 6:10 18:42.2
10 299 Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls 9 5:49 6:18 18:48.2
11 161 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 9 5:47 6:14 18:49.5
12 361 Alison McLean Dexter 11 5:45 6:16 18:51.3
13 162 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 9 5:49 6:20 18:52.3
14 1549 Gillian Walter Saline 11 5:47 6:10 18:55.9
15 1167 Emma Herrmann Northville 11 5:47 6:15 18:57.4
16 239 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 10 5:54 6:15 19:01.7
17 1637 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 10 6:01 6:19 19:10.6
18 495 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 10 5:58 6:20 19:11.8
19 1099 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 9 5:53 6:24 19:13.4
20 1638 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 12 6:03 6:19 19:16.6
21 205 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 12 5:46 6:26 19:17.1
22 682 Allison Utting Grandville 12 5:55 6:22 19:18.1
23 1012 Amber Huebner Marquette 10 5:47 6:30 19:22.9
24 1639 Ellie Taylor Traverse City Central 12 6:03 6:25 19:23.9
25 803 Samantha Tschirhart Holly 9 6:03 6:28 19:24.8
26 1544 Jessi Larson Saline 9 5:53 6:26 19:25.5
27 1475 Natalie Napolillo Rockford 12 6:00 6:28 19:26.0
28 1628 Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 9 6:02 6:21 19:26.3
29 1017 Lindsey Rudden Marquette 11 5:42 6:17 19:28.8
30 1462 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 9 6:03 6:26 19:30.0
31 1474 Larissa Medich Rockford 11 5:57 6:28 19:30.1
32 38 Madison Marciniak Auburn Bay City Western 12 6:00 6:26 19:30.3
33 1147 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:04 6:27 19:32.2
34 32 Laura Estrada Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:06 6:29 19:33.5
35 346 Alexandra Ammann Dexter 12 6:09 6:31 19:33.6
36 1627 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 11 6:00 6:28 19:33.9
37 526 Ally Destefano Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:02 6:34 19:34.4
38 855 Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville 10 6:02 6:26 19:34.5
39 1479 Megan Parker Rockford 9 6:04 6:26 19:34.7
40 167 Arianna Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 9 5:58 6:32 19:35.3
41 1661 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 11 6:03 6:30 19:37.1
42 531 Amytess Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:06 6:34 19:39.8
43 1166 Hailey Harris Northville 11 5:59 6:32 19:40.5
44 793 Lauren Hackett Holly 9 6:01 6:29 19:41.5
45 1243 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 10 5:55 6:36 19:43.2
46 77 Logann Haluszka Battle Creek Lakeview 9 5:53 6:38 19:45.2
47 1445 Morgan Benoit Rockford 11 6:15 6:29 19:46.4
48 76 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:54 6:39 19:46.7
49 1632 Jordan Mattarella Traverse City Cen 12 6:01 6:28 19:47.4
50 747 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 10 5:58 6:35 19:47.7
51 287 Allie Dustin Chagrin Falls 12 6:09 6:37 19:49.5
52 990 Josephine Fiore Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:15 6:34 19:50.0
53 1545 Lillie Phelps Saline 11 6:03 6:38 19:51.5
54 434 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 11 6:11 6:37 19:52.3
55 1015 Calla Martysz Marquette 12 6:04 6:39 19:54.0
56 31 Rebecca Estep Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:18 6:32 19:54.4
57 1068 Alaina Smith Mattawan 12 6:14 6:38 19:57.0
58 1540 Haleigh Cummings Saline 11 6:06 6:41 20:00.3
59 368 Danielle Waidley Dexter 9 6:21 6:35 20:01.2
60 838 Kasey Desmit Hudsonville 9 6:07 6:40 20:02.4
61 899 Shaylin Hollis Jenison 12 6:16 6:37 20:03.7
62 1598 Roma Lucarelli Temperance Bedford 11 6:08 6:40 20:04.2
63 489 Olivia Conway Grand Ledge 12 6:10 6:37 20:05.2
64 1244 Maddie Haas Pinckney 11 6:02 6:44 20:05.3
65 285 Natane Deruytter Chagrin Falls 11 6:03 6:36 20:05.6
66 1102 Lydia Malik Monroe 9 6:15 6:37 20:06.2
67 1170 Emma Smith Northville 10 5:58 6:39 20:06.6
68 1016 Becci McNamee Marquette 10 6:20 6:39 20:08.1
69 1543 Hannah Fischer Saline 10 6:07 6:45 20:08.3
70 1391 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 11 5:58 6:48 20:08.5
71 1375 Kayla Gercak Portage Northern 12 6:06 6:43 20:09.2
72 1379 Emily Hamlin Portage Northern 10 6:15 6:35 20:11.2
73 242 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia 11 6:05 6:48 20:11.2
74 216 Hannah Hazelbach Caledonia 12 6:12 6:43 20:13.8
75 1489 Molly Weir Rockford 10 6:09 6:42 20:14.5
76 446 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 11 6:05 6:43 20:14.7
77 459 Rachel Sedgewick Grand Haven 12 6:10 6:41 20:15.5
78 456 Mikayla Rowden Grand Haven 12 6:11 6:41 20:17.7
79 1138 Peyton Erndteman Muskegon Mona Shores 9 6:18 6:43 20:19.0
80 293 Anne Moyse Chagrin Falls 12 6:24 6:37 20:19.5
81 1699 Cassidy Meyers Van Wert 9 6:10 6:45 20:20.2
82 157 Isabella Dimilia Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:18 6:46 20:20.6
83 1196 Kendall Cassella Okemos 11 6:15 6:42 20:22.6
84 1259 Catherine Stone Pinckney 10 6:08 6:51 20:23.5
85 1381 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 10 6:14 6:42 20:25.6
86 1013 Shayla Huebner Marquette 12 6:12 6:52 20:28.9
87 540 Ally Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:08 6:49 20:29.7
88 750 Miranda Pomeroy Hartland 11 6:16 6:51 20:30.1
89 365 Charlotte Read Dexter 12 6:31 6:40 20:30.1
90 496 Annemarie Maher Grand Ledge 11 6:22 6:47 20:30.2
91 318 Mary Terhune Culver Military Academies 10 6:29 6:38 20:30.3
92 314 Stephanie Ma Culver Military Academies 11 6:28 6:39 20:30.5
93 1613 Amber Wiederhold Temperance Bedford 10 6:28 6:44 20:31.4
94 1261 Abby Van Volkenberg Pinckney 10 6:23 6:45 20:32.0
95 354 Elizabeth Greve Dexter 12 6:17 6:47 20:32.0
96 541 Catherine Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:07 6:46 20:32.9
97 1484 Kerianne Schoff Rockford 12 6:16 6:50 20:33.2
98 260 Jenna Coon Celina 12 6:33 6:41 20:33.7
99 160 Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:25 6:41 20:34.3
100 1137 Morgan Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:20 6:45 20:34.6
101 448 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 10 6:23 6:47 20:35.1
102 1321 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central 11 6:17 6:48 20:36.2
103 1069 Genny Soltesz Mattawan 11 6:25 6:46 20:37.2
104 355 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 10 6:31 6:41 20:38.3
105 317 Annie Shea Culver Military Academies 11 6:34 6:51 20:38.9
106 492 Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 11 6:35 6:42 20:39.3
107 435 Renee Borchers Grand Haven 9 6:11 6:58 20:40.2
108 1165 Taylor Gattoni Northville 10 6:01 6:52 20:40.9
109 43 Alyssa Zettle Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:26 6:50 20:41.7
110 522 Katie Allen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:20 6:53 20:41.7
111 295 Emily Owen Chagrin Falls 10 6:27 6:49 20:42.3
112 394 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 10 6:22 6:51 20:42.8
113 852 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 9 6:25 6:46 20:43.2
114 1310 Ellie Best Portage Central 12 6:17 6:46 20:44.0
115 1247 Allie Hartstang Pinckney 9 6:28 6:53 20:44.7
116 1172 Rachel Zimmer Northville 9 6:30 6:55 20:46.8
117 36 Grace Kendziorski Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:28 6:43 20:47.5
118 898 Sally Hansma Jenison 11 6:30 6:59 20:47.6
119 240 Megan Seromik Caledonia 11 6:19 6:56 20:48.3
120 1264 Nicole Mallory Port Huron 9 6:31 6:48 20:50.3
121 1067 Serrana Scholten Mattawan 11 6:31 6:55 20:51.1
122 1698 Chloee Gamble Van Wert 11 6:18 6:53 20:51.2
123 1168 Mirai Kobayashi Northville 12 6:18 6:49 20:51.2
124 656 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 9 6:32 6:50 20:51.6
125 670 Isabella Moayer Grandville 9 6:32 6:50 20:51.9
126 290 Hailey Lowe Chagrin Falls 10 6:28 6:54 20:52.6
127 1701 Natalie Riethman Van Wert 10 6:21 7:00 20:53.3
128 525 Cecelia Batterbee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:21 6:52 20:54.5
129 1111 Sidney Towalski Monroe 11 6:26 7:00 20:55.0
130 158 Tea Greca Brownstown Woodhaven 12 6:33 6:56 20:55.3
131 291 Mackenzie Lurch Chagrin Falls 9 6:28 6:53 20:55.4
132 315 Olivia Martinez Culver Military Academies 12 6:29 6:50 20:56.8
133 360 Jordan McGinnis Dexter 10 6:31 6:52 20:57.0
134 1677 Corinne Schrotenboer Traverse City West 12 6:27 6:57 20:59.2
135 753 Emma Smith Hartland 9 6:32 6:55 21:00.3
136 956 Hannah Matuz Kalamazoo Central 11 6:37 6:58 21:01.1
137 1148 Noelle Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 9 6:20 6:57 21:04.6
138 210 Callie Delaney Caledonia 9 6:21 6:57 21:04.8
139 1386 Sophie Morin Portage Northern 11 6:31 6:54 21:04.9
140 1546 Abby Rentschler Saline 12 6:14 7:06 21:06.4
141 1145 Sarah Resterhouse Muskegon Mona Shores 10 6:36 7:00 21:09.2
142 166 Chloe Watters Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:29 6:58 21:09.8
143 1587 Paige Hallstrom Temperance Bedford 12 6:29 6:57 21:09.9
144 860 Laura Vanderploeg Hudsonville 10 6:24 7:00 21:10.0
145 907 Inez Samuels Jenison 12 6:26 7:04 21:10.4
146 908 Stormi Samuels Jenison 12 6:30 7:04 21:11.7
147 1581 Kayla Chmiel Temperance Bedford 12 6:29 6:57 21:12.1
148 845 Zoie Gossett Hudsonville 10 6:30 7:05 21:12.5
149 85 Megan Riegle Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:23 7:07 21:12.9
150 1665 Quinn Hall Traverse City West 12 6:28 7:01 21:13.2
151 949 Katie Andrews Kalamazoo Central 10 6:37 6:59 21:13.2
152 841 Allison Frank Hudsonville 9 6:33 6:59 21:15.4
153 1384 Kristina Maki Portage Northern 12 6:36 6:58 21:15.5
154 1326 Anna Kahmark Portage Central 10 6:25 7:05 21:16.3
155 1610 Phoebe Varney Temperance Bedford 11 6:30 6:56 21:16.3
156 1201 Hannah Keefe Okemos 9 6:37 7:03 21:16.5
157 259 Nicole Bowsher Celina 10 6:43 6:56 21:17.3
158 993 Natasa Ilic Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 6:40 7:02 21:17.7
159 988 Alexa Davis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:34 6:59 21:18.0
160 1676 Dani Priest Traverse City West 10 6:27 7:08 21:18.2
161 398 Emma Pinchak East Kentwood 9 6:24 7:03 21:18.7
162 1673 Alyssa Ohanesian Traverse City West 12 6:32 7:04 21:20.7
163 486 Claudia Bayro Grand Ledge 9 6:42 7:08 21:21.2
164 227 Kailyn Mince Caledonia 9 6:30 7:07 21:21.8
165 1215 Anna Vanhill Okemos 9 6:45 7:05 21:23.0
166 266 Ashley Robinson Celina 9 6:43 7:00 21:23.8
167 267 Renee Robinson Celina 12 6:43 6:56 21:24.0
168 265 Megan Muhlenkamp Celina 12 6:44 7:00 21:24.4
169 312 Saga Brismar Culver Military Academies 12 6:41 6:58 21:25.5
170 1203 Anna Lin Okemos 10 6:46 7:00 21:26.4
171 676 Emily Sinclair Grandville 10 6:32 7:05 21:26.7
172 88 Payton Stine Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:31 7:08 21:27.1
173 1010 Hannah Detmers Marquette 10 6:30 7:05 21:27.7
174 738 Ellie Haglund Hartland 11 6:30 7:05 21:29.2
175 1242 Jesscia Eddings Pinckney 11 6:31 7:06 21:29.5
176 1599 Morgan McCormick Temperance Bedford 11 6:29 7:07 21:31.4
177 897 Lynden Hamstra Jenison 11 6:43 7:11 21:32.1
178 1703 Schealissa Williams Van Wert 12 6:28 7:08 21:32.9
179 74 Taylar Coyer Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:33 7:09 21:33.6
180 797 Chloe Konopitski Holly 9 6:37 7:07 21:36.3
181 663 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 9 6:35 7:05 21:36.4
182 34 Erin Hacker Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:44 7:13 21:37.7
183 1136 Annika Cotner Muskegon Mona Shores 10 6:35 7:15 21:41.5
184 1350 Lauren Wright Portage Central 12 6:39 7:07 21:41.6
185 90 Taylor Watson Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:37 7:14 21:43.2
186 1577 Rachel Boulton Temperance Bedford 11 6:36 7:15 21:43.5
187 1317 Hattie Foley Portage Central 12 6:44 7:13 21:45.1
188 1103 Kasey McLaughlin Monroe 10 6:43 7:13 21:47.3
189 1213 Sabrina Tran Okemos 11 6:45 7:13 21:48.6
190 1095 Autumn Green Monroe 10 6:42 7:13 21:54.2
191 1211 Melina Stone Okemos 9 6:48 7:12 21:54.6
192 1100 Sloane Lynch Monroe 11 6:43 7:13 21:58.2
193 792 Lauren Burnell Holly 12 6:53 7:16 21:58.9
194 657 Kathryn Cornett Grandville 9 6:32 7:21 22:03.1
195 490 Michaela Donahue Grand Ledge 9 6:53 7:26 22:04.6
196 901 Lexi Kapla Jenison 10 6:44 7:17 22:06.0
197 68 Sidney Baxter Battle Creek Lakeview 12 6:35 7:18 22:10.3
198 755 Hannah Wickman Hartland 9 6:45 7:20 22:11.3
199 264 Lauren McDonough Celina 10 6:33 7:04 22:11.7
200 1240 Mackenzie Carano Pinckney 10 6:23 7:19 22:13.0
201 1313 Amanda Boelman Portage Central 11 6:42 7:23 22:13.7
202 262 Beth Garwood Celina 11 6:47 7:14 22:14.5
203 1674 Emily O'Leary Traverse City West 11 6:42 7:37 22:16.5
204 1055 Stefanie Haenicke Mattawan 10 6:58 7:21 22:20.6
205 752 Alanna Schiavone Hartland 9 6:47 7:22 22:21.4
206 396 Caroline Nguyen East Kentwood 10 6:52 7:26 22:25.4
207 1052 Emily Davis Mattawan 12 6:58 7:23 22:25.8
208 1207 Kelsey Schroeder Okemos 12 6:43 7:28 22:29.5
209 1671 Kate Melvin Traverse City West 12 7:01 7:29 22:29.5
210 393 Elysa Cole East Kentwood 12 6:52 7:33 22:31.9
211 1143 Abby Keessen Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:54 7:26 22:32.8
212 1056 Katelyn Luyendyk Mattawan 10 6:58 7:25 22:34.1
213 1019 Lindsey Welch Marquette 10 6:39 7:39 22:35.9
214 739 Sarah Haglund Hartland 10 6:55 7:26 22:38.5
215 1330 Sylvia Knight Portage Central 12 6:46 7:36 22:38.8
216 802 Katelyn Sparzynski Holly 10 7:02 7:30 22:44.5
217 999 Olivia Vandepol Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:51 7:27 22:45.1
218 42 Kristen Satkowiak Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:58 7:33 22:49.1
219 1049 Hannah Bornamann Mattawan 11 6:53 7:34 22:57.9
220 987 Hannah Campbell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 7:06 7:34 22:59.8
221 953 Taylor Jansheski Kalamazoo Central 9 6:45 7:43 23:03.5
222 1265 April Tracy Port Huron 12 6:50 7:41 23:05.1
223 995 Hannah Lee Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 7:06 7:46 23:05.2
224 397 Shayla Pham East Kentwood 10 6:54 7:35 23:06.8
225 399 Sami Vandermolen East Kentwood 11 7:07 7:44 23:09.9
226 954 Erin Krause Kalamazoo Central 10 7:03 7:48 23:11.0
227 994 Erin Kloostra Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 7:10 7:46 23:29.5
228 395 Legaci Morgan East Kentwood 10 7:18 8:28 25:24.7
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 2395 Ryan Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:23 5:47 17:34.1
2 2388 Sam Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:21 5:52 17:41.0
3 2461 Jonathan Schafer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:16 5:56 17:43.8
4 2374 Hans Leisman Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:23 5:49 17:44.4
5 2088 Stevie Drake East Grand Rapids 12 5:26 5:53 17:50.9
6 1997 Sebastian Behme Clio 11 5:37 5:51 17:53.5
7 2021 Josh Evers Coldwater 11 5:19 6:03 17:53.9
8 2022 Jacob Fair Coldwater 10 5:18 6:04 17:57.4
9 2110 Nick Shorey East Grand Rapids 12 5:35 5:56 17:58.3
10 2448 Nathan Legault Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:34 6:02 18:04.3
11 1951 Connor Gilbreath Chelsea 9 5:45 5:59 18:11.3
12 2363 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:33 6:05 18:13.4
13 1962 Roy Schmidt Chelsea 12 5:33 5:58 18:15.5
14 2462 Brendan Schneider Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:49 6:04 18:20.8
15 2398 Matthew Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:35 6:02 18:21.7
16 2457 Matt Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:49 6:04 18:22.4
17 3048 Daniel Pfahler St. Joseph 11 5:26 6:06 18:23.1
18 2855 Geoffrey Campbell Richland Gull Lake 11 5:54 5:58 18:26.0
19 3005 Kevin Huffman St. Clair 11 5:31 6:06 18:26.6
20 2020 Shane Dunn Coldwater 12 5:19 6:15 18:27.8
21 2725 Cameron Ross Ionia 11 5:35 6:04 18:28.5
22 561 James Nykamp Grand Rapids South Christian 10 5:45 6:07 18:30.0
23 2107 Earl Sain East Grand Rapids 11 5:41 6:03 18:32.5
24 2104 Davion Pearson East Grand Rapids 10 5:37 6:10 18:33.4
25 1798 Andy Hill-Carruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 5:35 6:06 18:33.6
26 2387 Zach Sumey Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:36 6:15 18:34.6
27 2114 Jonathan Yepez East Grand Rapids 9 5:42 6:09 18:35.0
28 2249 Joey Deboer Forest Hills Eastern 12 5:44 6:16 18:35.4
29 2260 Joey Vanboxtel Forest Hills Eastern 9 5:47 6:16 18:35.8
30 1958 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea 9 5:47 6:06 18:36.8
31 568 Aaron Zuverink Grand Rapids South Christian 11 5:51 6:11 18:37.3
32 3039 Griffin Fitts St. Joseph 9 5:46 6:11 18:37.6
33 1794 Andy Edwards Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 5:57 5:58 18:38.0
34 2712 Yordi Cardenas Ionia 9 5:34 6:16 18:38.1
35 3257 Matt Lewis Zeeland West 12 5:35 6:17 18:38.2
36 2686 Luke Postma Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 5:34 6:17 18:38.7
37 2603 Drew Duncan Holland Christian 10 5:47 6:13 18:40.5
38 2111 Jack Theut East Grand Rapids 10 5:47 6:15 18:40.6
39 2392 William Vandyken Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:36 6:17 18:43.2
40 2453 Andrew Nikolajuk Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:48 6:12 18:44.5
41 2718 Cody Kammers Ionia 11 5:50 6:15 18:46.0
42 2711 Kyle Card Ionia 10 5:44 6:19 18:46.5
43 2362 Kam Betz Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:02 6:13 18:46.7
44 2449 Liam Maloney Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 5:55 6:12 18:47.4
45 2285 James Pekel Fremont 9 5:49 6:09 18:48.5
46 2376 Dillon Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:48 6:15 18:48.9
47 2381 Timothy Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:49 6:15 18:49.0
48 2366 David Byl Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:47 6:15 18:49.1
49 2382 Alex Osterbaan Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:48 6:21 18:50.9
50 2102 Ben Oostendorp East Grand Rapids 10 5:50 6:15 18:52.4
51 3054 Foster Woodruff St. Joseph 11 6:08 6:11 18:53.6
52 2695 Cody Vanklompenberg Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:02 6:04 18:55.7
53 1943 Cone Abe Chelsea 11 5:50 6:16 18:56.4
54 2372 Austin Kanis Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:54 6:11 18:56.5
55 2445 David Jamet Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:19 6:07 18:57.3
56 2019 Mitchell Duda Coldwater 10 5:44 6:16 18:58.9
57 3222 Tim Reynolds Whitehall 12 5:43 6:17 19:01.9
58 1955 Nich Hoffman Chelsea 12 6:08 6:14 19:03.7
59 2286 Maverick Stitt Fremont 11 5:45 6:21 19:05.0
60 2946 Connor Denning Spring Lake 11 5:53 6:19 19:05.3
61 2184 Thomas Beaubien Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:49 6:23 19:07.4
62 555 Eddie Ip Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:00 6:11 19:08.5
63 3262 Ethan Schreur Zeeland West 10 6:00 6:09 19:09.1
64 1813 Peter Stumpo Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:07 6:20 19:11.6
65 3259 Grant Nelson Zeeland West 11 6:01 6:14 19:11.7
66 2877 Nolan Rowland Richland Gull Lake 10 6:04 6:16 19:11.9
67 2318 Thomas Pavey Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:01 6:19 19:13.2
68 2723 Trevor Piggott Ionia 10 5:48 6:29 19:17.0
69 1947 Miles Butler Chelsea 10 6:00 6:19 19:17.5
70 2710 Bryce Althoff Ionia 10 6:05 6:19 19:17.6
71 2684 Mike Piechocki Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:02 6:23 19:18.0
72 2183 Zach Baxter Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:01 6:25 19:19.8
73 4345 Ryan Kelly West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 5:59 6:22 19:20.9
74 1793 Kurt Deutschmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 6:07 6:20 19:21.4
75 2199 Jacob Hush Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:00 6:27 19:21.9
76 2466 Joe Tucker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 6:00 6:25 19:23.5
77 1948 Josh Cole Chelsea 11 5:50 6:22 19:24.5
78 2007 Ryan Ostrander Clio 12 6:04 6:24 19:24.7
79 2693 Tim Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:08 6:24 19:24.7
80 2009 Hunter Schmitzer Clio 11 6:11 6:22 19:26.1
81 2713 Christopher Carpentier Ionia 10 5:46 6:40 19:26.2
82 3263 Benjamin Smart Zeeland West 12 5:53 6:30 19:26.6
83 3051 Gregory Smith St. Joseph 12 15:54 19:27.5
84 2729 R.J. Wilson Ionia 9 5:52 6:25 19:27.6
85 1897 Ryan Calkins Carleton Airport 10 6:03 6:23 19:28.0
86 2089 Weston Early East Grand Rapids 11 6:08 6:22 19:28.7
87 2443 Patrick Hebreard Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:07 6:25 19:29.0
88 2438 Michael Dykema Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 5:54 6:36 19:29.4
89 1788 Andy Bischoff Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:10 6:17 19:29.7
90 3043 Rob Kurtz St. Joseph 9 6:02 6:24 19:29.7
91 2856 Sam Christiansen Richland Gull Lake 9 6:12 6:27 19:30.2
92 3014 Jared Unger St. Clair 11 5:52 6:33 19:30.3
93 1927 Brandon Sawade Cedar Springs 9 5:53 6:37 19:32.6
94 3184 Ethan Killips Wayland Union 9 6:04 6:26 19:32.9
95 2721 Kahilb Morris Ionia 12 6:09 6:28 19:33.8
96 2002 Joshua Gulliver Clio 9 6:04 6:24 19:34.3
97 2531 Hunter Ellison Grant 9 6:03 6:32 19:34.6
98 2609 Garrett Huizenga Holland Christian 11 6:06 6:38 19:35.3
99 2726 Jake Trierweiler Ionia 10 6:09 6:28 19:35.5
100 3150 Collin Eager Vicksburg 9 6:10 6:31 19:35.5
101 2876 Dan Pelyhes Richland Gull Lake 12 6:22 6:18 19:36.0
102 2004 Thomas Merrill Clio 10 6:10 6:26 19:36.7
103 2256 Garrick Morely Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:06 6:32 19:37.8
104 2310 James Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:01 6:32 19:39.1
105 2766 Dawson Verran Linden 9 6:05 6:33 19:39.5
106 1946 Jack Baylis Chelsea 12 6:00 6:27 19:40.6
107 3031 Tyler Darr St. Joseph 12 6:09 6:37 19:45.4
108 2197 Matt Horton Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:00 6:33 19:45.8
109 2685 Bryce Ponstein Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:13 6:32 19:46.6
110 3032 Isaac Dodson St. Joseph 9 6:14 6:27 19:46.6
111 2045 Evan Hamp Dewitt 10 6:11 6:31 19:47.2
112 2767 Skyler Zieske Linden 9 6:19 6:30 19:47.4
113 3225 Haddan Young Whitehall 9 5:51 6:33 19:47.8
114 3003 Donnis Harris St. Clair 9 6:14 6:30 19:48.7
115 2460 Alex Rosencrance Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:02 6:34 19:49.1
116 3180 Justin Fleser Wayland Union 12 6:05 6:29 19:50.7
117 2692 Jake Timmerman Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 6:07 6:31 19:50.9
118 2943 Will Brown Spring Lake 9 6:19 6:28 19:51.1
119 3270 Will Zorn Zeeland West 12 6:14 6:40 19:52.2
120 2312 Isaak Krantz Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:09 6:26 19:52.5
121 565 Chris Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:15 6:33 19:53.3
122 3269 Ethan Wolters Zeeland West 9 6:20 6:36 19:57.1
123 3126 Andrew Bowers Three Rivers 12 6:04 6:41 19:57.5
124 2888 Austin Zambroni Richland Gull Lake 11 6:17 6:33 19:57.5
125 2959 Connor Ward Spring Lake 9 6:18 6:36 19:58.6
126 2309 Logan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:12 6:40 19:58.9
127 2253 Daniel Karston Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:10 6:36 19:58.9
128 2095 Ian Jenkins East Grand Rapids 10 6:21 6:43 19:59.5
129 2098 Ben Loos East Grand Rapids 10 6:23 6:33 19:59.9
130 2198 Tim Humphreys Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:20 6:37 20:00.4
131 2697 Noah Wolters Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 6:13 6:36 20:00.5
132 2467 Isaac Vandermolen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 5:59 6:40 20:00.5
133 2085 Ben Collins East Grand Rapids 10 6:21 6:36 20:00.5
134 564 Alec Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:16 6:34 20:00.9
135 2017 Adam Bailey Coldwater 9 6:06 6:48 20:01.0
136 3218 Dean Hewitt Whitehall 12 6:21 6:37 20:01.3
137 3254 River Foco Zeeland West 9 6:21 6:38 20:03.6
138 3129 Evan Griffieon Three Rivers 10 6:13 6:34 20:05.5
139 2248 James Crosby Forest Hills Eastern 12 6:11 6:42 20:07.5
140 1959 Sam Olsen Chelsea 12 6:18 6:35 20:08.5
141 2451 Sean Mullet Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 5:52 6:39 20:10.4
142 2717 Garrett Gould Ionia 9 6:20 6:37 20:10.6
143 2926 Justin Postma South Haven 9 6:12 6:48 20:10.9
144 2675 Jacob Groenendyk Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:20 6:44 20:11.9
145 2942 Ayden Bolthouse Spring Lake 10 6:18 6:37 20:12.8
146 2011 Collin Strouth Clio 9 6:28 6:36 20:15.2
147 1998 Kyle Birmingham Clio 12 6:30 6:34 20:16.6
148 1814 Paul Villa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:28 6:41 20:17.5
149 2861 Brian Hall Richland Gull Lake 11 6:19 6:38 20:18.4
150 2399 Jesse Zandee Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:20 6:45 20:19.2
151 567 Tyler Warners Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:24 6:36 20:19.8
152 2204 Njoh Malafa Flint Powers Catholic 12 6:01 6:52 20:20.0
153 3220 Connor Miller Whitehall 12 6:21 6:43 20:20.4
154 2945 Matt Cassar Spring Lake 11 6:25 6:43 20:20.8
155 2393 Kees Vanliere Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:29 6:46 20:21.5
156 2189 Sean Corcoran Flint Powers Catholic 12 6:18 6:51 20:22.3
157 1873 Robby Smith Byron Center 9 6:07 6:49 20:22.6
158 560 Matt Muller Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:26 6:46 20:22.9
159 2543 Tim Vangeest Grant 9 6:05 6:48 20:23.5
160 3154 Michael Halstead Vicksburg 9 6:29 6:46 20:23.5
161 3219 Trent McPheron Whitehall 10 6:16 6:49 20:24.4
162 1901 Colin Mieden Carleton Airport 9 6:20 6:47 20:24.6
163 2314 Sebastian Langenbach Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:18 6:40 20:25.2
164 3029 Andrew Borre St. Joseph 9 6:28 6:45 20:26.0
165 1801 Jack Klovoski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 6:38 6:40 20:26.3
166 1898 David Delbosque Carleton Airport 9 6:22 6:47 20:26.8
167 1869 Evan Goetzinger Byron Center 9 6:13 6:43 20:27.9
168 3130 Tyler Hay Three Rivers 12 6:03 7:00 20:28.8
169 2694 Chase Vanklompenberg Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:37 6:41 20:30.1
170 2744 William Bale Linden 9 6:22 6:38 20:30.1
171 1969 Tyler Frease Chippewa Hills 11 6:22 6:49 20:30.5
172 3035 Eric Egelhaaf St. Joseph 9 6:34 6:43 20:31.3
173 2323 Zachary Vernum Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 6:19 6:49 20:31.6
174 1954 Zach Hinderer Chelsea 10 6:30 6:48 20:31.6
175 2673 Jared Baas Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:23 6:50 20:31.7
176 3052 Christian Smusz St. Joseph 9 6:24 6:52 20:32.5
177 2185 Max Brown Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:16 6:47 20:33.1
178 1973 Amisun Oliver Chippewa Hills 9 6:22 6:53 20:33.5
179 1789 Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 5:57 6:53 20:33.8
180 1961 Matt Rosolowski Chelsea 9 6:35 6:44 20:33.9
181 2528 Jacob Breen Grant 9 6:07 7:01 20:35.1
182 2055 Justin Smith Dewitt 12 6:17 6:55 20:35.5
183 2538 Benancio Rodriguez Grant 12 6:17 6:49 20:37.3
184 2571 Jacob Pratt Hastings 12 6:14 6:50 20:37.4
185 2379 Jacob Murray Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:29 6:52 20:38.4
186 2202 Zac Kita Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:37 6:38 20:38.6
187 3134 Alec Robinson Three Rivers 10 6:12 6:49 20:38.9
188 2093 Sam Hoffman East Grand Rapids 9 6:32 6:49 20:39.3
189 563 David Tuttle Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:35 6:46 20:39.4
190 2857 Dalton Clinger Richland Gull Lake 10 6:30 6:40 20:39.5
191 2222 Jacob Walter Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:29 6:45 20:41.0
192 3151 Ashur Ellsworth Vicksburg 12 6:27 6:52 20:41.9
193 2258 Gavin Redetzke Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:18 6:54 20:42.4
194 2220 Steven Vancamp Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:29 6:46 20:43.5
195 3000 Matt Bishop St. Clair 9 6:27 6:48 20:44.4
196 2437 Eric Crawford Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 6:41 6:59 20:46.5
197 2367 Isaac Chen Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:16 6:59 20:47.1
198 2304 Charlie Crampton Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:21 6:51 20:48.9
199 1900 Erik Frey Carleton Airport 9 6:35 6:56 20:49.5
200 3213 Alex Chappell Whitehall 9 6:14 6:56 20:51.5
201 2469 John Wade Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:32 6:52 20:51.9
202 1808 David Miller Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:46 6:57 20:52.6
203 4358 Nathan Stoetzel West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 6:34 6:55 20:53.4
204 2568 Brandon Miner Hastings 9 6:30 6:47 20:55.7
205 2715 Wilson Deeren Ionia 9 6:34 6:54 20:56.9
206 3268 Cody Vongprachan Zeeland West 12 6:16 6:57 20:57.4
207 2881 David Stults Richland Gull Lake 11 6:35 6:54 20:59.4
208 2034 Ryan Armbrustmacher Dewitt 10 6:27 6:56 20:59.7
209 2611 Jordan Jorritsma Holland Christian 11 6:23 6:56 21:00.3
210 3266 Jared Vandenbosch Zeeland West 12 6:19 6:57 21:03.6
211 2440 Kyle Hanlon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:40 6:56 21:05.2
212 4351 Ben McCallum West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 6:38 7:01 21:05.7
213 3221 Nick Morin Whitehall 9 6:35 7:01 21:07.3
214 2807 Matthew Hoffman Mason 9 6:31 6:55 21:07.3
215 2446 Robert Killeen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 6:39 6:55 21:07.4
216 2209 Deven Mukkamala Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:37 6:56 21:07.9
217 2608 Adrian Huizenga Holland Christian 10 6:15 7:08 21:08.2
218 2610 Jonah Jackson Holland Christian 11 6:25 6:56 21:11.2
219 2681 Nathan Klaassen Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 6:30 6:55 21:12.5
220 2219 Patrick Vancamp Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:43 6:55 21:12.6
221 2394 Thomas Vanliere Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:46 7:00 21:13.4
222 3011 Tyge McQueen St. Clair 9 6:36 7:01 21:14.5
223 2257 Sam Rechner Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:36 7:04 21:16.0
224 2950 Evan Lounsbury Spring Lake 10 6:45 7:12 21:21.0
225 2040 Alex Evans Dewitt 11 6:38 6:59 21:21.5
226 1968 Noah Dewolf Chippewa Hills 10 6:26 7:14 21:22.0
227 2854 Nick Busby Richland Gull Lake 12 6:49 7:13 21:23.8
228 3103 Logan Wilkerson Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:18 7:14 21:24.3
229 3038 Patrick Fischer St. Joseph 11 6:22 6:57 21:27.8
230 559 Cameron Mulder Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:45 7:03 21:28.7
231 3046 Avery McCaughan St. Joseph 9 6:36 7:12 21:31.8
232 2308 Joseph Hamilton Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:48 7:04 21:31.8
233 3102 John Wendland Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:31 7:10 21:33.1
234 3028 Kai Borah St. Joseph 9 6:38 7:17 21:33.9
235 2217 Jimmy Stratton Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:44 7:14 21:34.3
236 2456 Luke Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:41 7:03 21:34.3
237 2957 Caleb Swenor Spring Lake 9 6:47 7:14 21:35.1
238 2207 Nick Minca Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:45 7:08 21:36.6
239 2520 Nick Westendorp Grand River Preparatory 10 6:39 7:18 21:36.9
240 2563 Zlatko Granzow Hastings 11 6:17 7:21 21:40.8
241 2283 Ian Klahre Fremont 12 6:46 7:13 21:41.8
242 2087 Nick Douglas East Grand Rapids 9 6:37 7:17 21:42.7
243 3133 Donald Munro Three Rivers 9 6:45 7:06 21:42.9
244 4342 Sam Haveman West Michigan Aviation Academy 11 7:14 7:05 21:44.4
245 4343 Tyler Herndon West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 6:43 7:07 21:44.9
246 2887 Trevor Wason Richland Gull Lake 12 6:50 7:19 21:46.1
247 2206 Harry McCaffery Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:01 7:13 21:47.8
248 4340 Darnell Frye West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 7:03 7:11 21:48.9
249 3030 Myles Clarke St. Joseph 9 6:49 7:39 21:49.4
250 1797 Caleb Heemstra Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:01 7:14 21:49.8
251 2949 Nick Lauinger Spring Lake 9 6:47 7:17 21:49.9
252 3085 Ian Beshears Stevensville Lakeshore 9 6:40 7:16 21:50.6
253 1809 Vicent Pucillo Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:57 7:17 21:51.0
254 3033 Josh Dunlop St. Joseph 9 6:34 7:12 21:51.5
255 2557 Ben Anderson Hastings 11 6:29 7:18 21:51.5
256 545 Joshua Boers Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:36 7:23 21:52.2
257 3186 Joe Middleton Wayland Union 11 6:58 7:13 21:52.7
258 3160 Nick Spence Vicksburg 10 6:47 7:14 21:53.1
259 3099 Aiden Stormont Stevensville Lakeshore 9 6:54 7:20 21:53.5
260 3040 Zack Freye St. Joseph 12 6:33 7:06 21:53.7
261 2513 Sammy McNeill Grand River Preparatory 10 6:58 7:20 21:56.5
262 2615 Luke Page Holland Christian 9 7:07 7:19 21:58.2
263 2261 Alden Wagaman Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:42 7:17 21:59.7
264 1706 Blake Grimes Adrian 9 6:52 7:18 22:00.6
265 2454 Conner O'Kane Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:47 7:17 22:05.8
266 1872 Hayden Rodgers Byron Center 10 7:01 7:22 22:06.9
267 2100 Steven Mondoux East Grand Rapids 9 7:06 7:10 22:07.3
268 1815 Alex Ware Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:01 7:15 22:07.4
269 3053 Andrew Wells St. Joseph 12 6:35 7:28 22:09.2
270 1956 Kirby Hubbard Chelsea 9 7:17 7:11 22:11.2
271 1709 Grant Lewis Adrian 11 7:11 7:17 22:11.7
272 2013 Vince Trombley Clio 11 7:04 7:19 22:12.8
273 2090 Nate Grandy East Grand Rapids 9 6:59 7:19 22:13.4
274 4337 Teddy Doele West Michigan Aviation Academy 11 7:15 7:19 22:14.1
275 2035 Mauricio Barrera Dewitt 9 6:52 7:24 22:14.5
276 1976 Eric Richard Chippewa Hills 9 6:51 7:31 22:15.1
277 2859 Brian Davis Richland Gull Lake 10 7:00 7:24 22:15.2
278 2866 Alex Margol Richland Gull Lake 11 6:53 7:21 22:15.8
279 1791 Sean Clor Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:03 7:16 22:16.1
280 2572 Joel Shinavier Hastings 9 7:08 7:34 22:17.4
281 2566 Chance McArthur Hastings 12 6:57 7:32 22:19.3
282 3256 Saiko Jawo-Smalla Zeeland West 12 6:44 7:30 22:19.8
283 2541 Lucas Torres Grant 12 6:40 7:30 22:19.9
284 3149 Harry Bishop Vicksburg 9 7:06 7:31 22:21.4
285 3159 Morgan Scott Vicksburg 10 7:05 7:26 22:22.5
286 2956 Josiah Stiffler Spring Lake 9 7:06 7:21 22:23.0
287 2607 Henry Feikema Holland Christian 11 7:01 7:27 22:27.4
288 3050 Cole Sherwood St. Joseph 10 6:53 7:40 22:31.6
289 2046 Matt Hood Dewitt 11 6:52 7:29 22:32.2
290 4361 Max Van Sledright West Michigan Aviation Academy 10 7:03 7:30 22:32.6
291 2103 Nate Oostendorp East Grand Rapids 9 6:46 7:35 22:35.1
292 2714 Malachi Davis Ionia 9 6:36 8:03 22:36.6
293 551 Zac Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:01 7:33 22:36.7
294 2569 Aaron Newberry Hastings 9 7:23 7:22 22:38.0
295 2691 Noah Tamminga Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 7:10 7:33 22:38.4
296 2455 Jack Parente Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:03 7:26 22:39.3
297 2560 Ryan Carlson Hastings 12 6:34 7:47 22:39.5
298 2688 Josh Ridder Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 7:09 7:30 22:39.6
299 2570 Robert Perry Hastings 11 7:07 7:35 22:39.7
300 2604 Tim Durden Holland Christian 12 6:43 7:31 22:40.6
301 2186 George Bye Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:26 7:28 22:41.1
302 2885 Erik Vanfulpen Richland Gull Lake 11 7:14 7:35 22:43.4
303 4344 Nick Katerberg West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 7:34 7:29 22:45.9
304 2386 Christian Stapert Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:00 7:33 22:47.2
305 2026 Ben Porter Coldwater 9 7:09 7:31 22:53.7
306 2447 Nevin Lees Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 7:08 7:25 22:54.0
307 1929 Jonathan Wolfarth Cedar Springs 11 6:56 7:46 22:57.3
308 562 Jared Theule Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:49 7:21 22:57.7
309 1804 James Massey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:51 7:47 23:01.4
310 3260 Kenny Overbey Zeeland West 11 7:11 7:35 23:05.3
311 2883 Brett Tracy Richland Gull Lake 11 7:10 7:31 23:06.6
312 2674 Brett Ermer Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 7:09 7:40 23:08.1
313 3189 Shane Reed Wayland Union 12 7:02 7:41 23:08.6
314 1975 Nathan Potrykus Chippewa Hills 9 7:05 7:36 23:08.8
315 2091 Paul Gross East Grand Rapids 9 7:14 7:38 23:12.8
316 2101 Thomas Mondoux East Grand Rapids 9 7:17 7:37 23:13.7
317 2390 Tom Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 11 7:01 7:43 23:16.1
318 1902 Patrick O'Rourke Carleton Airport 10 6:03 7:06 23:16.4
319 2618 Zach Urbytes Holland Christian 10 7:18 7:43 23:17.8
320 2873 Dylan Nesti Richland Gull Lake 9 7:00 7:44 23:17.8
321 4335 Aaron Carruthers West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 7:06 7:59 23:19.3
322 2875 Matt Peavler Richland Gull Lake 11 6:56 7:46 23:29.1
323 1712 Trevor Pilbeam Adrian 9 7:24 7:45 23:31.1
324 3089 Deven Hengy Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:45 7:46 23:31.8
325 2515 Ajilan Potter Grand River Preparatory 11 7:21 7:35 23:35.4
326 544 Jacob Boers Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:32 7:54 23:36.6
327 3047 Anthony Patzer St. Joseph 10 7:16 7:51 23:38.1
328 3045 Noah Marzke St. Joseph 11 7:24 8:02 23:41.4
329 2507 Micah Fernando Grand River Preparatory 9 7:22 7:43 23:42.5
330 2868 Devin Matos Richland Gull Lake 11 7:05 7:51 23:42.8
331 2369 Rasaan Granderson Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:09 8:01 23:49.0
332 2211 Andrew Palovich Flint Powers Catholic 10 7:31 7:51 23:51.0
333 2436 Noah Crampton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:10 7:56 23:52.3
334 2602 David Disher Holland Christian 10 7:29 7:49 23:53.5
335 2872 Spenser Mora Richland Gull Lake 12 7:30 7:53 23:55.4
336 2805 Shaun Fillwock Mason 12 7:27 8:05 24:17.8
337 4365 Phil Wetherbee West Michigan Aviation Academy 12 7:35 7:59 24:20.7
338 2561 Josh Clous Hastings 11 7:14 8:07 24:23.9
339 2518 Nathan Walker Grand River Preparatory 10 7:26 8:07 24:35.5
340 3217 Dylan Esch Whitehall 10 7:31 8:21 24:38.4
341 2601 David Datema Holland Christian 12 7:43 8:18 24:47.8
342 2613 Carson Langeland Holland Christian 9 7:16 8:31 24:58.2
343 2961 Andrew Zonca Spring Lake 9 7:54 8:24 25:50.0
344 4338 Andrew Dombrowski West Michigan Aviation Academy 9 8:04 8:33 25:53.4
345 2871 Dillon Mora Richland Gull Lake 12 7:36 8:45 25:54.1
346 2621 Caleb Vredevoogd Holland Christian 9 8:30 8:24 25:57.6
347 3087 Ryan Carmody Stevensville Lakeshore 11 7:42 8:56 26:01.5
348 2682 Jared Lucas Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 8:07 8:33 26:02.4
349 2195 Andrew Hatton Flint Powers Catholic 9 8:08 8:40 26:30.0
350 2870 Sam Millmier Richland Gull Lake 9 8:21 8:59 26:54.9
351 2880 Sam Snow Richland Gull Lake 11 8:31 8:36 27:04.2
352 3211 Andrew Britton Whitehall 9 8:11 9:11 27:16.2
353 2574 Jared Wright Hastings 9 8:22 9:03 27:28.8
354 3098 Seth Splese Stevensville Lakeshore 9 8:22 9:39 28:50.8
355 552 Ben Gesink Grand Rapids South Christian 10 9:04 10:03 29:04.8
356 1950 Miles Fischer Chelsea 12 6:16
357 4352 Antonio Munoz West Michigan Aviation Academy 11 5:59 6:22
358 2397 Nate Westenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:48 6:36
359 2826 Daniel Spencer Milan 9
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 761 Scott Earley Hilliard Davidson 10 5:19 5:35 16:51.0
2 764 Isaac Getz Hilliard Davidson 10 5:20 5:35 16:57.6
3 762 Chris Egolf Hilliard Davidson 10 5:13 5:37 17:00.5
4 1441 Mitch Switzer Rockford 12 5:21 5:41 17:05.9
5 1527 Connor Meehan Saline 10 5:16 5:40 17:08.5
6 282 Eric Sampsel Chagrin Falls 12 5:10 5:46 17:10.5
7 1513 Alec Greene Saline 12 5:15 5:43 17:11.5
8 1501 Brennan Corcoran Saline 12 5:14 5:43 17:13.4
9 1519 Derek Jordan Saline 11 5:15 5:44 17:14.2
10 420 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 10 5:22 5:41 17:14.8
11 1429 Taylor Mrozinski Rockford 11 5:24 5:41 17:19.9
12 1420 Kyle Lamos Rockford 11 5:21 5:40 17:21.1
13 723 Mitchell Smith Hartland 11 5:34 5:39 17:22.6
14 779 Ryan O'Rorke Hilliard Davidson 11 5:19 5:42 17:24.7
15 1508 Jacob Ehrman Saline 11 5:15 5:53 17:24.8
16 771 Patrick Keck Hilliard Davidson 11 5:19 5:47 17:25.3
17 1497 Aidan Carichner Saline 10 5:15 5:52 17:27.4
18 4979 Peter Shambaugh Sasquatch Tc 10 5:24 5:48 17:27.5
19 698 Caleb Guenther Hartland 10 5:31 5:44 17:29.1
20 1495 Brian Blankenship Saline 11 5:29 5:42 17:30.0
21 1423 Matthew MacGregor Rockford 11 5:32 5:42 17:30.5
22 1417 Tim Kellner Rockford 10 5:32 5:40 17:33.8
23 1522 Theodore Lenk Saline 12 5:23 5:53 17:33.9
24 1500 Joshua Cook Saline 9 5:23 5:54 17:34.3
25 1297 Riley Nickell Portage Central 10 5:24 5:49 17:35.6
26 1299 Dalton Seeley Portage Central 11 5:22 5:51 17:39.7
27 410 Quentin Couvelaire Grand Haven 10 5:28 5:46 17:40.7
28 343 Gabe Thomas Dexter 11 5:31 5:48 17:41.3
29 1506 Aidan Delfuoco Saline 9 5:17 5:56 17:41.8
30 18 Sam Michalak Auburn Bay City Western 12 5:20 5:56 17:42.9
31 720 Devin Rocha Hartland 9 5:39 5:47 17:43.1
32 787 Andrew Taylor Hilliard Davidson 9 5:30 5:52 17:43.3
33 1305 Tim Walsh Portage Central 12 5:24 5:50 17:43.8
34 422 Jared Kelly Grand Haven 12 5:26 5:56 17:44.6
35 1511 John Giles Saline 11 5:15 5:56 17:46.2
36 4983 Philip Valtadoros Sasquatch Tc 9 5:37 5:55 17:47.7
37 1505 Anthony Dekraker Saline 9 5:10 5:53 17:48.6
38 1416 Jacob Kelley Rockford 10 5:29 5:55 17:48.9
39 1418 Julian Kipke Rockford 10 5:34 5:55 17:48.9
40 327 Brennan Hochrein Dexter 10 5:28 5:55 17:49.2
41 1643 Jacob Dean Traverse City West 10 5:23 5:55 17:49.6
42 326 Daniel Higgins Dexter 9 5:40 5:57 17:50.4
43 1524 Glen Luckhardt Saline 11 5:23 5:57 17:51.1
44 820 Devon Main Hudsonville 12 5:49 5:46 17:52.1
45 784 Thomas Shaw Hilliard Davidson 12 5:40 5:49 17:52.4
46 276 Peter Girouard Chagrin Falls 12 5:17 5:59 17:53.2
47 98 Aaron Kruzel Brighton 11 5:21 5:59 17:53.5
48 23 Josh Nickless Auburn Bay City Western 9 5:34 5:52 17:53.7
49 429 Merrick Richardson Grand Haven 12 5:25 5:57 17:54.3
50 783 Drew Sauvey Hilliard Davidson 11 5:24 5:55 17:55.4
51 1442 Chris Varga Rockford 12 5:35 5:54 17:55.5
52 1496 Colin Burnett Saline 12 5:21 6:06 17:55.7
53 4964 Mark Einhaus Sasquatch Tc 9 5:23 6:00 17:56.0
54 1529 Aaron Milley Saline 10 5:32 5:59 17:56.2
55 1531 Grant Peters Saline 10 5:29 6:00 17:59.1
56 868 Aaron Denbesten Jenison 11 5:22 6:02 17:59.7
57 1535 Benjamin Suddendorf Saline 12 5:35 5:59 18:00.0
58 1184 Evan McNall Okemos 9 5:48 5:52 18:00.1
59 1555 Brendan Burns Temperance Bedford 10 5:36 5:55 18:00.8
60 1507 William Dobrowolski Saline 10 5:30 6:04 18:01.8
61 4975 Brendan Pastor Sasquatch Tc 10 5:47 5:51 18:02.0
62 4963 Cameron Boyd Sasquatch Tc 12 5:30 6:07 18:02.8
63 4980 Peter Slotten Sasquatch Tc 10 5:41 5:56 18:04.1
64 19 Ken Mochrie Auburn Bay City Western 11 5:27 6:03 18:04.3
65 271 Paul Cantlay Chagrin Falls 9 5:32 6:03 18:04.5
66 1520 Grayson Knapp Saline 11 5:24 5:57 18:05.2
67 176 Jared Feyen Caledonia 9 5:31 6:01 18:05.7
68 697 Jon Gietek Hartland 10 5:36 5:55 18:06.1
69 430 Austin Schouman Grand Haven 12 5:38 5:58 18:06.3
70 342 Peyton Stimac Dexter 12 5:38 5:57 18:06.8
71 1512 Eduardo Gonzalez Saline 12 5:23 6:09 18:08.0
72 1186 Casey Meyer Okemos 10 5:45 5:55 18:08.1
73 731 James Wickman Hartland 10 5:36 5:51 18:08.5
74 1509 Justin Evans Saline 12 5:35 6:00 18:09.7
75 621 Sam Cornett Grandville 10 5:34 6:01 18:09.9
76 418 Aaron Hughes Grand Haven 9 5:38 5:59 18:11.1
77 883 Colin Raab Jenison 11 5:30 6:05 18:12.1
78 627 Jack Guimieny Grandville 9 5:35 6:07 18:12.9
79 810 Austin Hall Hudsonville 12 5:34 5:52 18:13.8
80 1440 Andrew Stembaugh Rockford 12 5:35 6:03 18:14.2
81 632 Jacob Kenny Grandville 10 5:38 6:07 18:14.6
82 1405 John Hammer Rockford 11 5:56 5:58 18:15.1
83 1645 Sam Elmi Traverse City West 12 5:20 6:08 18:15.6
84 630 Hayden Johnson Grandville 10 5:45 6:00 18:15.7
85 1533 Kevin Schnitzer Saline 11 5:37 6:03 18:16.1
86 1277 Quinton Broach Portage Central 12 5:31 6:03 18:16.2
87 728 Sam Vestaguard Hartland 10 5:43 6:03 18:16.4
88 709 Michael Lundwall Hartland 10 5:54 5:51 18:16.9
89 831 Ethan Schutter Hudsonville 12 5:36 6:01 18:17.3
90 816 Max Knoth Hudsonville 11 5:35 6:01 18:19.4
91 1574 Alex Zittleman Temperance Bedford 9 5:45 5:56 18:19.4
92 345 Reed Yalisove Dexter 11 5:37 6:02 18:20.8
93 1185 Robert McQuaid Okemos 10 5:40 6:00 18:20.8
94 4962 Noe Barrell Sasquatch Tc 10 5:49 6:02 18:21.1
95 1523 Derek Liemohn Saline 9 5:40 6:07 18:21.6
96 1190 Sam Wakeman Okemos 11 5:47 6:02 18:23.7
97 758 Ian Cook Hilliard Davidson 10 5:41 5:57 18:23.9
98 708 Alex Lindahl Hartland 12 5:40 6:05 18:24.0
99 6 Robert Billette Auburn Bay City Western 12 5:34 6:06 18:25.3
100 1174 Danny Baker Okemos 11 5:45 6:01 18:25.8
101 1127 Kyle Mouw Muskegon Mona Shores 12 5:51 6:02 18:25.9
102 273 Kyle Foley Chagrin Falls 10 5:42 6:07 18:26.1
103 1295 Benjamin Maddux Portage Central 12 5:28 6:05 18:26.7
104 426 Jake Phillips Grand Haven 10 5:41 6:08 18:26.9
105 277 Sam Jansen Chagrin Falls 10 5:42 6:07 18:27.0
106 622 Joe Dubois Grandville 12 5:48 6:04 18:30.1
107 1432 Phillip Polkowski Rockford 11 6:00 6:00 18:31.3
108 1123 Sean Halverson Muskegon Mona Shores 11 5:51 6:03 18:31.8
109 1369 Benjamin Stump Portage Northern 10 5:39 6:11 18:31.8
110 1525 Jack McGreal Saline 12 5:37 6:12 18:31.9
111 1413 Evan Johnson Rockford 11 5:39 6:10 18:32.9
112 1401 Taylor Edgecomb Rockford 11 6:00 6:01 18:33.2
113 47 Scott Bridges Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:50 6:11 18:33.6
114 707 Maurice Letourneau Hartland 10 5:50 6:10 18:35.1
115 1179 David Gorman Okemos 12 5:48 6:09 18:35.6
116 1072 Carl Antrassian Monroe 11 5:41 6:09 18:35.9
117 880 Nathan Meekhof Jenison 11 5:51 6:08 18:37.1
118 634 Keegan Korienek Grandville 10 5:57 5:56 18:37.7
119 1287 Owen Gwyn Portage Central 9 5:45 6:11 18:37.8
120 100 Justin Matuszewski Brighton 10 5:50 6:08 18:38.2
121 1122 Tyler Gagnon Muskegon Mona Shores 11 5:44 6:09 18:38.5
122 620 Shea Cole Grandville 12 5:45 6:05 18:39.8
123 3 Brennan Baldwin Auburn Bay City Western 10 5:43 6:06 18:39.8
124 1397 Patrick Day Rockford 9 5:57 6:09 18:40.6
125 279 Eammon Lamonica Chagrin Falls 11 5:50 6:10 18:41.1
126 1283 Ian Epkey Portage Central 12 5:40 6:04 18:41.2
127 374 Juan Duran East Kentwood 10 5:46 6:10 18:41.8
128 782 Matthew Rose Hilliard Davidson 11 5:46 6:12 18:42.1
129 376 Dervin Figuereo East Kentwood 11 5:46 6:09 18:43.1
130 806 Judd Brown Hudsonville 12 5:41 6:10 18:43.3
131 4974 Aldo Pando Girard Sasquatch Tc 9 5:51 6:09 18:43.6
132 67 Nate Wiley Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:35 6:13 18:43.8
133 1181 Ben Hammill Okemos 11 5:47 6:10 18:43.9
134 714 Blaine Metcalf Hartland 9 5:46 6:09 18:44.0
135 1494 Trevor Bishop Saline 10 5:45 6:12 18:45.3
136 187 Quinton Jeschke Caledonia 12 5:52 6:16 18:46.9
137 1558 Andrew Farren Temperance Bedford 10 5:57 6:10 18:47.9
138 1291 Alex Knue Portage Central 12 5:28 6:15 18:48.1
139 1518 Maxwell Jones Saline 12 5:48 6:13 18:48.4
140 719 Harrison Roberts Hartland 9 5:47 6:17 18:48.7
141 1415 Maccoy Kauffman Rockford 11 5:59 6:02 18:49.0
142 637 Jalynn Patterson Grandville 10 5:49 6:06 18:49.1
143 923 Adam Cronin Kalamazoo Central 11 5:37 6:13 18:49.2
144 1641 Gage Biehl Traverse City West 12 5:50 6:09 18:49.4
145 1534 Garrik Slawski Saline 12 5:49 6:14 18:50.7
146 1308 Nick Yoakam Portage Central 10 5:46 6:11 18:51.6
147 386 Huy Truong East Kentwood 12 5:46 6:09 18:51.9
148 191 Cole Nelson Caledonia 9 5:53 6:13 18:52.8
149 1189 Rylan Rawson Okemos 10 5:52 6:16 18:53.4
150 769 Jacob Houy Hilliard Davidson 12 5:55 6:15 18:53.7
151 701 Kaiden Hinds Hartland 9 5:59 6:14 18:53.8
152 1085 Grant Prater Monroe 10 5:42 6:18 18:53.9
153 644 Jake Roncka Grandville 12 5:49 6:13 18:54.0
154 15 Andrew Lawrence Auburn Bay City Western 12 5:36 6:23 18:57.1
155 1437 Alex Searl Rockford 10 6:00 6:08 18:57.3
156 725 Ethan Stover Hartland 9 5:50 6:21 19:00.7
157 373 Ben Conley East Kentwood 10 5:47 6:29 19:01.2
158 4971 Riji Nemorin Sasquatch Tc 9 6:07 6:18 19:01.2
159 188 Matt Kikkert Caledonia 11 5:56 6:19 19:02.2
160 200 Tyler White Caledonia 11 5:32 6:18 19:03.5
161 1517 Luke Humphrey Saline 10 5:53 6:20 19:05.0
162 1275 Noah Boot Portage Central 10 5:54 6:14 19:05.2
163 873 Jared Haney Jenison 10 5:39 6:28 19:07.1
164 415 Brandon Henman Grand Haven 12 5:51 6:21 19:08.3
165 807 Thomas Byars Hudsonville 11 5:44 6:23 19:08.3
166 181 Ben Hamp Caledonia 12 5:40 6:22 19:08.6
167 920 Nick Arbogast Kalamazoo Central 10 5:50 6:30 19:09.0
168 867 Anthony Debaar Jenison 11 5:59 6:22 19:09.3
169 4 Frederick Bauer Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:01 6:18 19:10.2
170 1564 John Kraine Temperance Bedford 10 5:57 6:20 19:10.2
171 45 George Beckerrust Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:50 6:04 19:10.6
172 416 Drew Henman Grand Haven 10 5:52 6:21 19:10.8
173 369 Keynen Anderson East Kentwood 10 5:58 6:20 19:11.1
174 1428 Ethan Morrisson Rockford 10 6:02 6:19 19:12.5
175 727 Jeremy Tervo Hartland 11 5:53 6:25 19:13.5
176 1650 Hunter Krecow Traverse City West 10 6:03 6:22 19:14.5
177 625 Josh Fowler Grandville 10 5:53 6:20 19:15.3
178 730 Maxwell Waters Hartland 10 6:07 6:24 19:15.5
179 690 Jason Bartholomew Hartland 11 6:06 6:18 19:16.5
180 499 Nicholas Agrillo Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:11 6:13 19:17.3
181 961 Christian Baker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:15 6:24 19:17.6
182 12 Brendan Jaime Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:01 6:27 19:18.2
183 25 Alex Schlatter Auburn Bay City Western 12 6:00 6:24 19:18.3
184 183 Brandon Hovinga Caledonia 11 5:53 6:25 19:19.0
185 1425 Jack Merchun Rockford 9 6:04 6:21 19:19.1
186 26 Brandon Simon Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:06 6:23 19:19.4
187 1426 Will Merchun Rockford 9 6:04 6:21 19:20.1
188 1079 Logan Harvell Monroe 9 6:01 6:24 19:20.2
189 765 Coburn Gillies Hilliard Davidson 12 5:55 6:29 19:20.7
190 705 Blake Jordan Hartland 10 6:13 6:23 19:21.7
191 484 Nathan Werner Grand Ledge 11 6:00 6:23 19:22.0
192 1651 Israel Lannin Traverse City West 10 6:05 6:19 19:22.3
193 1559 Brandon Gore Temperance Bedford 11 6:05 6:18 19:22.4
194 27 Craig Tacey Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:01 6:22 19:22.8
195 1692 Max Sealscott Van Wert 9 5:33 6:25 19:23.7
196 965 James Burns Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:06 6:24 19:23.7
197 1362 Tyler Maki Portage Northern 9 6:05 6:22 19:24.4
198 428 Allen Rademaker Grand Haven 10 6:09 6:23 19:25.3
199 1396 Isaac Carr Rockford 10 6:04 6:19 19:25.6
200 1356 Clark Cummings Portage Northern 9 6:05 6:22 19:27.8
201 718 Kyle Petronio Hartland 10 5:58 6:28 19:28.6
202 928 Cooper Hively Kalamazoo Central 12 5:55 6:23 19:28.7
203 618 Chris Baker Grandville 12 5:59 6:25 19:29.0
204 49 Mason Evans Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:04 6:23 19:29.6
205 1400 Evan Dubey Rockford 9 5:59 6:25 19:30.9
206 1301 Sebastian Smaling Portage Central 9 6:00 6:27 19:31.7
207 973 Zachary Mason Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:15 6:24 19:34.6
208 694 Jacob Faunce Hartland 11 6:14 6:23 19:36.1
209 1536 Jacob Tanner Saline 12 5:36 6:28 19:37.1
210 97 Andre Johnson Brighton 9 6:11 6:34 19:37.9
211 1280 William Chung Portage Central 10 5:44 6:32 19:38.0
212 381 Andrew Loehle East Kentwood 11 6:12 6:27 19:38.9
213 184 Nathan Howard Caledonia 10 6:05 6:30 19:40.2
214 772 Eric Lo Hilliard Davidson 12 5:55 6:36 19:40.2
215 944 Mitch Taber Kalamazoo Central 12 6:14 6:27 19:41.2
216 879 Noah Mazure Jenison 11 6:03 6:31 19:41.3
217 1073 Neil Antrassian Monroe 9 6:01 6:34 19:42.3
218 432 Connor Weber Grand Haven 11 5:48 6:32 19:43.4
219 61 Austin Schiller Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:10 6:32 19:44.2
220 13 Dylan Jeffrey Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:01 6:38 19:46.4
221 702 Keegan Hoose Hartland 9 6:03 6:32 19:47.9
222 56 Andrew Joslyn Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:12 6:30 19:49.0
223 185 Chris Jakiel Caledonia 9 5:53 6:48 19:49.6
224 975 Martin Mueller Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:16 6:31 19:50.1
225 1276 Matthew Bourbeau Portage Central 11 6:10 6:34 19:50.1
226 427 Connor Piotrzkowski Grand Haven 10 6:24 6:36 19:50.5
227 193 Kyle Restau Caledonia 9 6:07 6:33 19:51.4
228 29 Jacob Walraven Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:18 6:30 19:52.3
229 151 Nick Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:09 19:52.4
230 1289 Scott Jimenez Portage Central 11 6:19 6:45 19:53.0
231 53 Will Ingalls Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:12 6:34 19:53.7
232 865 Carter Chylek Jenison 9 6:13 6:31 19:54.1
233 503 Reid Corby Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:14 6:37 19:55.1
234 475 Logan Kroczaleski Grand Ledge 10 5:58 6:29 19:55.4
235 1300 Jack Shinabarger Portage Central 9 6:02 6:32 19:55.5
236 390 Austin Wieczorek East Kentwood 10 5:57 6:42 19:55.9
237 179 Andrew Greenland Caledonia 11 6:08 6:36 19:56.1
238 1191 Hans Wieland Okemos 12 6:05 6:31 19:56.2
239 1563 David Jordan Temperance Bedford 10 6:06 6:32 19:57.2
240 514 Adam Stoner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:19 6:33 19:57.2
241 651 Gavin Tucker Grandville 9 6:17 6:35 19:57.5
242 1296 Ben Miller Portage Central 9 6:02 6:37 19:58.0
243 1040 Ryan Short Mattawan 9 6:19 6:40 19:58.3
244 1035 Trey Rendon Mattawan 11 6:10 6:35 19:58.5
245 384 Eric Robinson East Kentwood 10 6:04 6:40 19:58.7
246 619 Thomas Breazeale Grandville 11 5:55 6:38 19:59.9
247 653 Casey Wilfong Grandville 9 6:11 6:41 20:00.7
248 936 Owen O'Neil Kalamazoo Central 9 6:08 6:32 20:01.0
249 375 Gerrit Feyen East Kentwood 9 6:22 6:35 20:03.5
250 46 Christian Bowman-Gould Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:22 6:30 20:06.8
251 1438 Dane Segard Rockford 9 6:25 6:37 20:07.0
252 871 Preston Fawcett Jenison 9 6:14 6:36 20:07.1
253 1114 Greg Beaudoin Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:18 6:35 20:08.4
254 1515 Brendan Hogan Saline 12 6:18 6:41 20:08.7
255 1526 John McMorris Saline 11 6:17 6:41 20:09.8
256 372 Will Bulkowski East Kentwood 9 6:13 6:43 20:10.6
257 1354 Ben Beach Portage Northern 11 6:12 6:37 20:11.1
258 940 Idrees Schieber Kalamazoo Central 9 6:08 6:35 20:11.9
259 929 Tristan Hunt Kalamazoo Central 11 6:16 6:43 20:12.7
260 968 Joshua Dunham Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:32 6:28 20:12.9
261 95 Spencer Compton Brighton 9 6:21 6:40 20:15.1
262 8 Josh Cianek Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:10 6:40 20:16.8
263 1439 Chris Selasky Rockford 12 6:25 6:36 20:16.8
264 1352 Noah Aleman Portage Northern 12 6:03 6:41 20:17.8
265 54 Sam Jayakar Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:11 6:40 20:19.7
266 24 Spencer Reibsome Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:19 6:39 20:20.0
267 419 Noah Hughes Grand Haven 12 6:18 6:46 20:21.3
268 1646 Jake Hendricks Traverse City West 11 6:23 6:42 20:22.0
269 981 Zach Skinner Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:20 6:48 20:23.2
270 1553 Justin Bennett Temperance Bedford 9 6:37 6:40 20:24.9
271 1132 Calvin Zabrocki Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:06 6:48 20:24.9
272 642 Alex Robinson Grandville 9 6:20 6:33 20:26.1
273 409 Noah Cleghorn Grand Haven 12 6:18 6:50 20:27.8
274 815 Kolby Kempker Hudsonville 10 6:30 6:49 20:28.5
275 926 Bailey Handley Kalamazoo Central 10 6:08 6:44 20:28.8
276 922 Sam Canfield Kalamazoo Central 10 6:28 6:45 20:29.2
277 763 Reed Farmer Hilliard Davidson 10 6:08 6:50 20:29.8
278 65 Alex Sulka Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:05 6:47 20:30.5
279 726 Matthew Szerlag Hartland 11 6:34 6:50 20:33.5
280 195 Garrett Schumaker Caledonia 10 6:27 6:46 20:36.9
281 933 Sam Meyer Kalamazoo Central 10 6:15 6:45 20:37.3
282 509 Russell Marvin Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:29 6:47 20:37.6
283 1042 Jared Smith Mattawan 12 6:35 6:45 20:37.7
284 16 Hayden Malesky Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:31 6:47 20:38.6
285 280 Conrad Mitchell Chagrin Falls 11 6:19 6:50 20:39.0
286 1435 Kyle Robach Rockford 10 6:31 6:46 20:39.4
287 467 Nat Fellows Grand Ledge 11 6:28 6:47 20:39.5
288 715 John Moraitis Hartland 12 6:34 6:51 20:41.0
289 189 Ian Klug Caledonia 9 6:09 6:58 20:41.3
290 941 Aaron Slater Kalamazoo Central 12 6:00 7:00 20:42.3
291 517 Daniel Tomko Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 5:46 6:40 20:43.0
292 63 Patrick Sqiuire Battle Creek Lakeview 12 6:31 6:54 20:43.8
293 1278 Andrew Burch Portage Central 12 6:33 6:52 20:44.1
294 1568 Josef Molnar Temperance Bedford 12 6:21 6:48 20:44.3
295 1655 John Starkel Traverse City West 10 6:29 6:46 20:44.8
296 971 Alex Harrell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:14 6:52 20:46.2
297 472 Brandon Jones Grand Ledge 10 6:31 6:53 20:46.5
298 129 Ryan Colquit Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:20 7:00 20:46.6
299 141 Anders Hindman Brownstown Woodhaven 11 6:24 6:49 20:46.7
300 1431 Taylor Plekker Rockford 10 6:29 6:48 20:47.9
301 717 Collin Payne Hartland 10 6:34 6:50 20:48.1
302 1360 Chris Kulpa Portage Northern 10 6:13 6:57 20:49.4
303 197 Austin Stein Caledonia 11 6:26 6:58 20:49.5
304 1021 Collin Bates Mattawan 12 6:30 7:03 20:49.6
305 918 Justin Addison Kalamazoo Central 10 6:10 6:56 20:49.8
306 1026 Justin Hodges Mattawan 12 6:30 7:03 20:50.1
307 932 Vincent McNelis Kalamazoo Central 10 6:30 6:53 20:51.9
308 633 Jayson Klein Grandville 9 6:36 6:51 20:51.9
309 826 Cole Persch Hudsonville 11 6:34 6:51 20:52.7
310 1364 Jackson McGrath Portage Northern 9 6:31 6:58 20:52.8
311 4973 Will Norton Sasquatch Tc 10 6:21 7:02 20:58.5
312 482 John Townsend Grand Ledge 10 6:32 6:50 20:58.9
313 413 David George Grand Haven 10 6:25 7:03 20:59.2
314 521 Ethan Wilson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:35 6:55 20:59.3
315 1120 Matt Farmer Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:05 7:05 20:59.4
316 481 Chris Teahan Grand Ledge 11 6:38 6:53 20:59.7
317 1020 Hunter Barnes Mattawan 12 6:31 7:02 21:00.5
318 969 Cameron Goodale Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:32 7:00 21:01.0
319 823 Sam Morris Hudsonville 12 6:20 7:01 21:01.6
320 1046 Caleb Williams Mattawan 10 6:47 6:55 21:02.9
321 172 Jason Blunt Caledonia 9 6:40 6:57 21:03.2
322 1419 Callahan Kornak-Kotarb Rockford 10 6:38 6:59 21:03.3
323 639 Seth Puhar Grandville 9 6:11 7:04 21:03.7
324 1402 Danny Froumis Rockford 9 6:33 6:55 21:04.0
325 982 Henry Snapp Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:39 7:01 21:08.6
326 1034 Alex Quardokus Mattawan 11 6:31 6:57 21:09.5
327 778 Koichi Nakazawa Hilliard Davidson 9 6:37 7:03 21:10.1
328 689 Collin Arbour Hartland 10 6:38 6:56 21:13.5
329 1031 Scott Lenkart Mattawan 12 6:34 6:51 21:15.5
330 1025 Jordan Hodges Mattawan 10 6:38 6:57 21:15.9
331 152 Jacob Theobald Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:41 6:58 21:16.4
332 379 Julious Lary East Kentwood 11 6:24 7:16 21:16.8
333 649 Cameron Snoap Grandville 10 6:38 7:07 21:17.3
334 387 Paul Tu East Kentwood 12 6:35 7:07 21:18.1
335 1290 Alex Kahmark Portage Central 11 6:37 7:05 21:18.6
336 863 Nathaniel Bills Jenison 11 6:12 7:12 21:19.2
337 827 Dan Reinsma Hudsonville 10 6:38 6:58 21:19.4
338 760 Jesus Davis Hilliard Davidson 12 6:16 7:11 21:22.5
339 833 Lucas Topie Hudsonville 11 6:32 7:10 21:22.9
340 825 Gavin O'Brien Hudsonville 9 6:43 7:05 21:23.9
341 44 Cyle Adams Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:40 7:06 21:27.4
342 819 Aaron Lippinga Hudsonville 9 6:43 7:00 21:27.7
343 131 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:30 7:11 21:28.3
344 629 Foster Hyde Grandville 11 6:22 7:07 21:28.9
345 7 Austin Boks Auburn Bay City Western 11 6:23 7:06 21:29.5
346 652 Dallas Wier Grandville 10 6:37 7:02 21:30.1
347 766 George Green Hilliard Davidson 9 6:38 7:09 21:33.9
348 1570 Brenden Smith Temperance Bedford 11 6:37 7:03 21:34.9
349 4982 Matthew Uytingco Sasquatch Tc 10 6:32 7:15 21:37.7
350 1552 Colin Bell Temperance Bedford 9 6:41 7:09 21:38.4
351 1436 Brandon Schultz Rockford 9 6:54 6:59 21:38.8
352 693 Joe Dwyer Hartland 11 6:47 7:17 21:41.4
353 1414 Henry Kauffman Rockford 9 6:54 7:12 21:44.2
354 1410 Zach Huffman Rockford 11 6:53 7:11 21:49.1
355 270 Will Borden Chagrin Falls 12 6:45 7:13 21:50.3
356 178 Matt Flegel Caledonia 11 6:42 7:12 21:50.8
357 180 Jon Gurd Caledonia 10 6:42 7:04 21:53.0
358 881 Eric Olson Jenison 12 6:32 7:18 21:56.7
359 1032 Gabe Mohney Mattawan 9 6:52 7:11 21:56.9
360 17 Max Michalak Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:51 7:12 21:57.6
361 21 Isaac Negranza Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:57 7:18 21:57.9
362 1039 Cody Schroeder Mattawan 12 6:49 7:15 21:58.1
363 1353 Ross Argue Portage Northern 9 7:02 7:21 21:59.1
364 510 Samuel Meek Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:48 7:16 22:00.0
365 692 Noah Diroff Hartland 12 6:59 7:18 22:00.3
366 11 Blake Feinauer Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:57 7:19 22:01.2
367 385 Jarrod Torr East Kentwood 10 6:42 7:24 22:03.4
368 10 Nick Demott Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:28 7:19 22:05.1
369 790 Nick Zambrotta Hilliard Davidson 9 6:36 7:27 22:05.4
370 828 Noah Rendon Hudsonville 12 6:33 7:11 22:05.4
371 1569 Josh Rietz Temperance Bedford 9 6:48 7:12 22:09.5
372 1130 Justin Tokarczyk Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:56 7:13 22:12.7
373 934 Spencer Miner Kalamazoo Central 9 6:32 7:05 22:14.8
374 885 Mason Tiemann Jenison 11 6:49 7:14 22:19.9
375 479 Jake Setnicky Grand Ledge 10 7:00 7:22 22:20.2
376 628 Geo Hernandez Grandville 10 6:48 7:29 22:22.5
377 370 Marco Barerra East Kentwood 9 6:39 7:26 22:25.6
378 518 Pete Treiber Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 6:52 7:31 22:26.1
379 1361 Ben Lewis Portage Northern 9 6:45 7:29 22:26.1
380 506 Wil Koeper Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:42 7:32 22:32.8
381 817 Reuben Koeman Hudsonville 9 7:00 7:26 22:33.0
382 513 Chance Spencer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:54 7:34 22:35.1
383 822 Zac Mitchell Hudsonville 10 7:00 7:28 22:35.4
384 824 Connor O'Brien Hudsonville 11 7:01 7:36 22:42.2
385 1572 Spencer Sullivan Temperance Bedford 12 7:08 7:23 22:42.7
386 710 Dante Mattioli Hartland 11 6:57 7:30 22:52.4
387 1274 Nathaniel Berkley Portage Central 9 6:57 7:38 22:53.2
388 834 Noah Vandervelde Hudsonville 10 7:03 7:40 22:53.9
389 150 Cole Robbins Brownstown Woodhaven 9 7:01 7:41 22:57.1
390 477 Ethan Lockwood Grand Ledge 9 7:07 7:35 22:58.4
391 468 Christian Garcia Grand Ledge 12 6:53 7:37 23:01.1
392 935 Liam Niehus-Staab Kalamazoo Central 9 6:55 7:32 23:01.4
393 1398 Gage Devries Rockford 9 7:19 7:29 23:03.7
394 1550 Brandon Alsbach Temperance Bedford 10 6:59 7:39 23:04.0
395 921 Nicholas Betz-Thorn Kalamazoo Central 10 7:05 7:34 23:04.2
396 476 Nathan Leblanc Grand Ledge 10 7:14 7:40 23:08.2
397 1086 Hunter Smith Monroe 12 6:49 7:49 23:10.4
398 1075 Tommy Brandys Monroe 12 6:56 7:42 23:11.4
399 966 Nathan Campbell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:52 7:49 23:12.1
400 691 Wesley Black Hartland 9 6:59 7:40 23:15.4
401 1358 Tyler Jessalunas Portage Northern 9 7:07 7:49 23:19.6
402 511 Nathan Ringel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 6:59 7:52 23:20.3
403 962 Garrett Bloom Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 7:05 7:44 23:20.4
404 1556 Alex Chrismer Temperance Bedford 12 6:55 7:38 23:22.5
405 722 Alex Rudelic Hartland 9 7:29 7:57 23:24.6
406 964 Julien Burdick Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 7:27 7:43 23:25.9
407 1121 Joel Friday Muskegon Mona Shores 11 7:00 7:51 23:32.9
408 1302 Tristan Stockwell Portage Central 9 7:47 7:49 23:43.6
409 1357 Riley Fernandez Portage Northern 9 7:09 8:08 24:02.3
410 1571 Anthony Soster Temperance Bedford 12 7:20 8:00 24:04.1
411 1304 Chris Styrlund Portage Central 9 7:06 7:59 24:07.9
412 976 Graham Newman Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 7:35 7:51 24:15.2
413 948 Daniel Whitcomb Kalamazoo Central 10 7:35 8:17 24:36.3
414 759 James Cutshall Hilliard Davidson 12 7:21 8:18 24:38.7
415 1307 Dane Wuori Portage Central 11 7:08 8:09 24:43.0
416 947 Tyler Wertz Kalamazoo Central 12 7:37 8:23 24:45.5
417 809 Nick Fridsma Hudsonville 11 7:34 8:35 24:52.1
418 882 Tanner Pratt Jenison 9 7:32 8:38 25:12.6
419 1126 Thomas Kromminga Muskegon Mona Shores 11 7:45 8:30 25:29.0
420 1078 Kurt Geishert Monroe 12 7:48 8:51 25:29.9
421 1656 Isaac Williamson Traverse City West 11 7:56 8:43 25:57.9
422 978 Fletcher Robbins Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 8:10 8:44 26:16.2
423 1037 Mark Sanchez Mattawan 9 8:03 8:48 26:21.5
424 147 Mason Kolmetz Brownstown Woodhaven 12 7:31 9:06 26:36.6
425 732 Ethan Wynne Hartland 9 8:20 8:49 26:45.2
426 1557 Austin Dazley Temperance Bedford 9 7:44 9:01 26:45.6
427 972 James Herschleb Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 8:20 9:32 27:56.5
428 198 Evyn Sweeney Caledonia 9 8:40 9:36 28:27.6
429 1433 Adam Quinn Rockford 11 10:34 11:11 34:18.4
430 1293 Charlie Levy Portage Central 9 5:27 5:54
431 1510 Neil Garg Saline 9 5:16
432 60 Brandon Rose Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:45
433 937 Jesse Pequeno Kalamazoo Central 12
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 2403 Leah Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:09 6:42 19:59.9
2 2117 Sophie Blanchard East Grand Rapids 12 6:13 6:40 20:06.1
3 2404 Camilla Bjelland Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:03 6:42 20:07.3
4 2418 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:04 6:48 20:19.6
5 2422 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:20 6:47 20:27.4
6 2429 Jaimie Vandeburg Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:18 6:49 20:34.9
7 2119 Sarah Cannon East Grand Rapids 9 6:13 7:01 20:38.4
8 3066 Maddy Estkowski St. Joseph 11 6:14 6:54 20:40.1
9 3065 Sarah Corbe St. Joseph 12 6:26 6:53 20:43.5
10 2120 Mackenzie Cole East Grand Rapids 11 6:13 7:02 20:49.7
11 2125 Ellie Drake East Grand Rapids 10 6:25 7:03 20:56.1
12 2136 Sarah Lime East Grand Rapids 12 6:26 7:01 20:58.4
13 2410 Natalie Deboer Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:14 6:52 21:00.3
14 2143 Emily Roth East Grand Rapids 10 6:13 7:01 21:01.0
15 3069 Maya Fitzstephens St. Joseph 10 6:29 6:59 21:01.3
16 2401 Marta Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:27 7:03 21:04.4
17 3062 Megan Buckingham St. Joseph 11 6:28 7:05 21:10.3
18 579 Delia Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:36 7:05 21:12.1
19 2137 Kelley Malewitz East Grand Rapids 11 6:26 7:05 21:13.2
20 2408 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:28 7:00 21:16.3
21 3077 Emily Perrin St. Joseph 10 6:29 7:08 21:20.1
22 602 Jillian Postma Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:36 7:05 21:25.8
23 2412 Kate Evenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:30 7:07 21:30.7
24 2140 Margo McLain East Grand Rapids 12 6:26 7:22 21:34.0
25 2424 Grace Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:39 7:13 21:37.7
26 2644 Veronica Vance Holland Christian 11 6:37 7:17 21:39.2
27 2889 Kadie Alpers Richland Gull Lake 10 6:33 7:18 21:44.2
28 2116 Gabrielle Alter East Grand Rapids 12 6:31 7:19 21:45.4
29 577 Anna Clousing Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:44 7:09 21:45.8
30 2490 Emily Joseph Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:38 7:18 21:51.0
31 2913 Maddie Salvato Richland Gull Lake 9 6:28 7:20 21:53.6
32 578 Katie Dehaan Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:45 7:15 21:54.1
33 2123 Katherine Donnelly East Grand Rapids 9 6:30 7:23 21:59.9
34 2126 Rachel Elder East Grand Rapids 10 6:42 7:24 22:00.0
35 1931 Hannah Gibbs Cedar Springs 9 6:43 7:18 22:02.0
36 2142 Mary Jane Risch East Grand Rapids 11 6:47 7:19 22:02.3
37 2357 Kayla Veneklase Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 6:29 7:29 22:03.7
38 2481 Nellie Dewaard Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:58 7:14 22:04.5
39 2324 Julia Adams Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:40 7:27 22:04.8
40 2471 Lauren Argue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 6:58 7:16 22:05.5
41 2129 Anna Fabrizio East Grand Rapids 12 6:47 7:27 22:05.6
42 2343 Elise Marshall Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:40 7:28 22:06.3
43 2132 Emma Keane East Grand Rapids 10 6:47 7:21 22:10.0
44 2505 Sarah Wagner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 6:46 7:24 22:10.8
45 2416 Audrey Hilbrands Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:04 7:22 22:12.0
46 609 Kaitlin Vanderyacht Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:50 7:22 22:13.2
47 2626 Ema Brace Holland Christian 10 6:44 7:22 22:13.4
48 2641 Rebeka Rooks Holland Christian 10 6:59 7:24 22:16.6
49 2978 Molly Harvey Spring Lake 11 6:59 7:18 22:16.6
50 1886 Samantha McClary Byron Center 11 6:58 7:33 22:18.4
51 2970 Kourteney Clark Spring Lake 10 7:02 7:20 22:19.2
52 580 Laura Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:57 7:19 22:19.9
53 2776 Meghan Hitt Linden 9 6:50 7:18 22:21.1
54 2981 Jillian Huizenga Spring Lake 10 7:03 7:22 22:21.7
55 572 Kendra Bonnema Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:52 7:24 22:23.1
56 594 Aubrey Meindertsma Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:06 7:18 22:26.6
57 1888 Mikkel Rasch-Premo Byron Center 9 7:03 7:25 22:29.1
58 584 Sarah George Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:02 7:28 22:29.4
59 592 Nicole Kruithof Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:02 7:28 22:30.7
60 1817 Mary Benz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:45 7:27 22:31.0
61 1824 Sophia Filipe Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:52 7:29 22:31.6
62 2977 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake 10 6:48 7:41 22:32.7
63 2415 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:58 7:25 22:33.0
64 1850 Maggie White Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:57 7:27 22:34.0
65 2966 Clair Bolthouse Spring Lake 10 7:06 7:31 22:34.3
66 2649 Anna Vanwolde Holland Christian 11 6:59 7:24 22:34.7
67 2420 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:07 7:25 22:34.8
68 3072 Annie Klusendorf St. Joseph 10 6:55 7:33 22:36.2
69 3204 Jenae Mutschler Wayland Union 10 6:59 7:31 22:37.6
70 2918 Jenny Vosters Richland Gull Lake 12 6:59 7:34 22:37.7
71 2482 Christine Dood Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 7:04 7:25 22:38.7
72 2902 Grace Hess Richland Gull Lake 10 6:41 7:34 22:39.5
73 2492 Elizabeth Kiekover Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 7:04 7:27 22:43.0
74 2138 Molly Manguse East Grand Rapids 9 6:54 7:36 22:44.7
75 2417 Ellen Hilbrands Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:51 7:46 22:45.9
76 2131 Ella Gourley East Grand Rapids 9 6:53 7:37 22:46.9
77 2999 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 9 7:05 7:35 22:49.6
78 2987 Gretta Nyboer Spring Lake 12 7:04 7:33 22:50.7
79 2335 Brielle Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 7:06 7:37 22:52.0
80 2149 Lauren Vanderzyden East Grand Rapids 10 6:44 8:16 22:52.1
81 2980 Jenna Hoffius Spring Lake 9 7:05 7:33 22:52.2
82 574 Olivia Boomstra Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:01 7:39 22:52.5
83 1876 Callie Bouwkamp Byron Center 9 6:51 7:44 22:53.1
84 1849 Claire Vogel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 7:02 7:43 22:53.1
85 2636 Lily Lemkuil Holland Christian 11 7:00 7:43 22:53.4
86 2983 Emma Leech Spring Lake 11 7:02 7:35 22:54.2
87 3281 Diana Sais Zeeland West 10 6:42 7:40 22:54.7
88 2246 Alana Wagar Flint Powers Catholic 12 7:23 7:23 22:58.3
89 2133 Emma Koski East Grand Rapids 10 6:53 7:39 23:00.2
90 3197 Makaila Huffman Wayland Union 9 7:08 7:34 23:00.4
91 2062 Riley Bosanic Dewitt 10 7:05 7:36 23:01.4
92 2127 Anna Ellis East Grand Rapids 12 7:03 7:41 23:02.6
93 1848 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:23 7:38 23:04.8
94 2898 Helen Foldenaur Richland Gull Lake 10 6:48 7:53 23:10.4
95 2853 Sarah Wright Monroe Jefferson 10 7:06 7:39 23:11.5
96 1822 Emily Eaton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:14 7:48 23:12.2
97 2144 Izzy Saylor East Grand Rapids 11 7:04 7:41 23:13.9
98 2356 Rachel Truszkowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 7:24 7:46 23:14.2
99 2239 Courtney Reddy Flint Powers Catholic 10 7:26 7:39 23:14.9
100 2495 Kat Levasseur Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:14 7:52 23:15.2
101 2780 Dominique Scripter Linden 12 7:11 7:47 23:16.9
102 1890 Haley Stersic Byron Center 11 7:11 7:45 23:19.0
103 2434 Abby Weaver Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:18 7:38 23:20.1
104 2151 Jill Woodhouse East Grand Rapids 10 7:05 7:56 23:20.2
105 3246 Kendal Pippin Whitehall 11 6:57 7:51 23:21.8
106 2998 Emily Vasquez Spring Lake 12 7:03 7:37 23:22.5
107 2624 Onika Bouwkamp Holland Christian 10 7:00 7:45 23:22.6
108 2633 Elise Kuiper Holland Christian 9 7:35 7:42 23:22.7
109 2919 Jessica Wakley Richland Gull Lake 10 7:16 7:53 23:22.8
110 2425 Annie Rauwerda Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:28 7:53 23:25.9
111 2474 Jenny Belfer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:19 7:50 23:26.6
112 3057 Carley Beemer St. Joseph 12 7:20 7:40 23:26.7
113 599 Jenna Oetman Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:58 7:46 23:26.7
114 598 Brenna Newhouse Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:26 7:47 23:27.4
115 617 Mackenzie Wierenga Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:06 7:48 23:28.6
116 2359 Sara Vruggink Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 7:15 7:47 23:30.3
117 2486 Claire Golder Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 7:18 7:50 23:30.4
118 2241 Elizabeth Reed Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:25 7:35 23:32.6
119 2431 Hannah Vanzanten Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:58 7:43 23:32.8
120 585 Sydney Huyser Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:25 7:48 23:34.6
121 2338 Becky Karl Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:18 7:44 23:35.2
122 2177 Brynn Ritchey Edwardsburg 10 7:01 8:02 23:36.1
123 2973 Olivia Dykstra Spring Lake 12 7:21 7:54 23:39.0
124 1982 Erica Fitzhenry Chippewa Hills 9 7:01 7:53 23:40.2
125 2501 Hannah Sorensen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 7:18 7:51 23:41.7
126 2920 Isabel Wild Richland Gull Lake 11 7:23 7:55 23:43.7
127 1884 Emilie Kurnat Byron Center 12 7:12 7:58 23:44.4
128 2244 Madison Tata Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:39 7:42 23:45.9
129 591 Alaina Koster Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:26 7:50 23:45.9
130 2175 Amelia Montgomery Edwardsburg 11 7:09 8:03 23:47.3
131 2122 Annika Damstra East Grand Rapids 12 7:16 7:53 23:50.1
132 1825 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:31 7:45 23:50.4
133 586 Alexa Jager Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:26 7:51 23:51.7
134 1989 Brooke Ray Chippewa Hills 9 7:11 8:08 23:52.1
135 2295 Mathilde Nielsen Fremont 11 7:20 7:55 23:53.5
136 3229 Mackenzie Brandel Whitehall 11 7:17 7:56 23:55.4
137 3284 Maddie Smeyers Zeeland West 11 7:22 8:00 23:55.7
138 1835 Rebecca Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:30 7:45 23:55.8
139 1993 Lily Sherman Chippewa Hills 9 7:18 8:02 23:56.6
140 3063 Abi Cihlar St. Joseph 12 7:17 7:55 23:59.8
141 2421 Aiyana Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 11 7:25 8:09 23:59.8
142 2896 Amber Dillon Richland Gull Lake 10 7:37 7:58 24:00.1
143 3061 Sadie Brown St. Joseph 10 7:19 8:09 24:01.3
144 614 Carissa Vugteveen Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:18 8:01 24:02.3
145 2148 Sarah Thong East Grand Rapids 10 7:17 8:04 24:02.6
146 2247 Holland Welsh Flint Powers Catholic 11 7:30 7:52 24:04.0
147 2179 Cecilia Smith Edwardsburg 9 7:10 8:04 24:04.7
148 3115 Hailey Malone Stevensville Lakeshore 12 7:21 7:53 24:06.5
149 590 Hannah Koning Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:47 7:55 24:09.1
150 1938 Emily Shaft Cedar Springs 12 7:18 8:05 24:09.8
151 2354 Rachel Syrba Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:26 8:04 24:12.1
152 2485 Maggie Goebel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 7:41 8:04 24:13.4
153 2648 Madeline Vanrees Holland Christian 12 7:35 7:59 24:15.0
154 2271 Kate Hinman Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:34 8:08 24:15.7
155 2848 Megan Prater Monroe Jefferson 11 7:13 8:07 24:16.7
156 2990 Miranda Piekarski Spring Lake 9 7:47 8:01 24:19.4
157 2992 Jillian Schnurstein Spring Lake 10 7:24 8:07 24:19.7
158 1723 Maggie Roback Adrian 10 7:32 8:00 24:20.9
159 2483 Megan Dwarshuis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 6:59 7:55 24:21.8
160 2240 Kelsey Reddy Flint Powers Catholic 12 7:42 7:53 24:21.9
161 1839 Melissa Moon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:38 8:00 24:22.6
162 610 Amy Vandusen Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:47 7:56 24:23.6
163 2637 Tori Lenters Holland Christian 11 7:37 7:56 24:24.5
164 2352 Lauren Straub Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 7:45 8:02 24:25.5
165 1892 Rachel Wrench Byron Center 12 7:22 8:07 24:25.7
166 1721 Hannah Lopez Adrian 11 7:32 8:00 24:27.9
167 2472 Elle Awad Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 7:45 7:55 24:28.6
168 2489 Kelsey Jack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:33 8:08 24:30.4
169 2228 Andrea Dasky Flint Powers Catholic 12 7:47 8:03 24:30.8
170 2642 Maegan Sneller Holland Christian 10 7:37 7:59 24:32.3
171 2494 Audrey Klomparens Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 7:41 8:04 24:32.4
172 3168 Angie Loriso Vicksburg 9 7:35 8:15 24:35.1
173 2774 Grace Gergel Linden 10 7:36 8:09 24:36.3
174 2645 Libby Vanderlee Holland Christian 12 7:42 8:03 24:36.4
175 3206 Jori Steenhoek Wayland Union 11 7:15 8:17 24:37.2
176 2427 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 10 8:01 8:09 24:37.3
177 2638 Lindsey Mulder Holland Christian 10 7:40 8:12 24:38.4
178 2623 Aleah Bosgraaf Holland Christian 10 7:42 8:12 24:38.4
179 571 Amber Ballast Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:46 8:05 24:42.0
180 616 Anna Warners Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:38 8:07 24:42.6
181 1840 Lauren Plant Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:43 8:17 24:43.6
182 1915 Lauren Pier Carleton Airport 11 7:32 8:20 24:43.8
183 1935 Madisen Mora Cedar Springs 10 7:48 8:10 24:44.6
184 1913 Ali Martin Carleton Airport 11 2:12:15 24:44.8
185 1818 Therese Benz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:52 8:08 24:47.0
186 2628 Laura Davis Holland Christian 10 7:41 8:17 24:47.7
187 2348 Brianne Robach Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 7:46 8:04 24:47.9
188 2625 Hailey Bouwman Holland Christian 9 7:52 8:18 24:48.4
189 2060 Stephanie Batterbee Dewitt 11 7:48 8:07 24:48.8
190 2630 Abby Fields Holland Christian 12 7:51 8:15 24:49.2
191 3078 Mariah Rifenberg St. Joseph 11 7:42 8:15 24:49.7
192 2995 Janae Sneller Spring Lake 10 7:53 8:13 24:50.6
193 3059 Eve Berndt St. Joseph 11 7:38 8:19 24:51.1
194 2900 Delaney Hakman Richland Gull Lake 10 7:38 8:19 24:51.2
195 2993 Darby Sepulveda Spring Lake 11 7:53 8:16 24:51.4
196 581 Sarah Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:58 8:08 24:52.9
197 2267 Grace Coyle Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:36 8:18 24:55.9
198 2336 Liz Jakubowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:46 8:11 24:56.4
199 2704 Lindsey Hoekman Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 7:39 8:18 24:56.6
200 2233 Kori Langdon Flint Powers Catholic 9 8:01 8:11 24:59.3
201 2894 Grace Delucia Richland Gull Lake 12 7:48 8:18 25:00.4
202 2411 Emily Dekoster Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:58 8:19 25:00.7
203 2917 Lucy Tomer Richland Gull Lake 11 7:01 8:27 25:01.3
204 2843 Ysabel Degrand Monroe Jefferson 12 7:45 8:15 25:01.8
205 2224 Bayley Bauchan Flint Powers Catholic 12 7:49 8:13 25:02.4
206 2974 Bry Fillman Spring Lake 9 7:55 8:15 25:02.9
207 1992 Jacki Sheaffer Chippewa Hills 12 7:04 8:39 25:05.0
208 2351 Stephanie Stenger Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 7:46 8:15 25:07.0
209 3080 Isobel Tollenaar St. Joseph 12 7:38 8:21 25:08.4
210 2908 Whitney Mink Richland Gull Lake 11 7:48 8:18 25:09.7
211 569 Kayla Bakelaar Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:59 8:14 25:10.4
212 2996 Lynnae Strait Spring Lake 12 7:56 8:19 25:10.6
213 2327 Kate Bennett Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 8:00 8:15 25:11.0
214 2332 Molly Fitzgerald Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:33 8:27 25:12.1
215 2230 Delaney Goggins Flint Powers Catholic 10 7:53 8:11 25:14.3
216 1823 Ellie Falahee Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:33 8:27 25:15.4
217 2646 Elizabeth Vanderlugt Holland Christian 12 7:48 8:23 25:17.9
218 3138 Kayla Bachinski Three Rivers 11 7:45 8:30 25:18.3
219 3289 Kaylee Wieghmink Zeeland West 10 7:35 8:24 25:20.9
220 2631 Kayla Frye Holland Christian 10 7:40 8:22 25:21.7
221 2627 Madison Brink Holland Christian 10 7:46 8:22 25:22.3
222 588 Mikayla Johnson Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:59 8:13 25:24.5
223 3113 Alex Hengy Stevensville Lakeshore 11 7:24 8:58 25:24.7
224 2778 Mimi Moughler Linden 12 7:48 8:26 25:27.8
225 2652 Maddie Vonk Holland Christian 11 8:06 8:24 25:28.7
226 2232 Lauren Hickmott Flint Powers Catholic 9 8:00 8:18 25:29.6
227 2121 Tess Cronin East Grand Rapids 10 7:54 8:33 25:30.3
228 3058 Katie Bergman St. Joseph 12 7:45 8:41 25:30.3
229 2300 Sarah Tenbrink Fremont 12 7:46 8:40 25:30.6
230 3167 Carolina Gonzalez Vicksburg 9 7:36 8:42 25:31.4
231 2145 Claire Schneider East Grand Rapids 12 8:15 8:33 25:33.8
232 2735 Sarah Letts Ionia 9 7:32 8:41 25:38.8
233 2935 Taylor Huggins South Haven 10 7:58 8:32 25:43.1
234 3228 Rebekah Beeghly Whitehall 12 7:50 8:27 25:44.4
235 2595 Lindsey Spurlock Hastings 9 7:52 8:39 25:45.7
236 2964 Elisabeth Beck Spring Lake 10 7:52 8:16 25:46.8
237 2937 Cassidy Rieck South Haven 9 8:01 8:30 25:49.3
238 2073 Chandler Kirinovic Dewitt 12 7:49 8:29 25:49.4
239 2330 Regina Faber Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 8:02 8:43 25:50.3
240 3111 Merideth Ellis Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:56 8:40 25:50.4
241 2346 Grace Pinter Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 8:02 8:41 25:52.8
242 2497 Erin Overholt Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 7:58 8:43 25:53.9
243 2339 Grace Kessler Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 8:02 8:43 25:54.4
244 589 Olivia Kelley Grand Rapids South Christian 9 8:09 8:34 25:57.4
245 2273 Lauren Rechner Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:37 8:56 25:58.2
246 612 Annika Vanryn Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:51 8:25 25:59.0
247 2890 Nell Barlow Richland Gull Lake 11 8:13 8:38 26:02.5
248 3172 Katie Reed Vicksburg 11 7:50 8:52 26:02.7
249 2473 Jette Axelrod Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 8:12 8:35 26:02.8
250 2292 Elin Fu Fremont 12 7:37 8:43 26:03.6
251 600 Hannah Pohlad Grand Rapids South Christian 11 8:03 8:29 26:04.8
252 1914 Paula Martin Carleton Airport 11 2:13:07 26:07.0
253 2275 Abby Skidmore Forest Hills Eastern 11 8:04 8:45 26:07.8
254 2409 Anna Curtis Grand Rapids Christian 12 7:57 8:48 26:09.2
255 1918 Cara Taylor Carleton Airport 9 8:04 8:44 26:09.9
256 1917 Allison Salo Carleton Airport 10 8:14 8:40 26:12.3
257 2967 Becca Brummel Spring Lake 12 8:21 8:44 26:14.5
258 2706 Lizzie Markvluwer Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 8:13 8:40 26:15.3
259 2899 Maria Grubb Richland Gull Lake 9 7:59 8:53 26:21.2
260 608 Elena Vanderweele Grand Rapids South Christian 12 8:03 8:46 26:24.6
261 3106 Julia Carpenter Stevensville Lakeshore 11 7:44 8:44 26:26.1
262 2912 Maria Rochow Richland Gull Lake 10 8:00 8:47 26:27.4
263 2488 Rachel Hoeksema Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 8:29 8:52 26:29.7
264 2496 Olivia Moran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 8:25 8:50 26:30.1
265 2355 Osta Thomson Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 8:14 8:39 26:31.0
266 593 Samantha Lutke Grand Rapids South Christian 9 8:25 8:47 26:32.8
267 2577 Ilie Bivens Hastings 9 8:17 8:48 26:36.1
268 2487 Jordyn Gregory Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 8:28 8:52 26:37.1
269 1828 Tritia Heemstra Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:54 8:53 26:38.9
270 2734 Victoria Joseph Ionia 12 8:10 8:55 26:39.3
271 2071 Halle Horan Dewitt 11 8:23 8:51 26:46.9
272 582 Rachel Deyoung Grand Rapids South Christian 12 8:30 8:43 26:47.3
273 2906 Hannah McQueen Richland Gull Lake 11 8:11 8:49 26:48.2
274 2480 Sarah Curcuru Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 9 8:09 9:01 26:49.1
275 2506 Sarah Wojciechowski Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11 8:26 8:45 26:50.9
276 2493 Olivia Klees Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12 8:13 8:52 26:51.6
277 2084 Stephanie Weber Dewitt 10 8:28 8:53 26:55.2
278 2591 Sarah McKeever Hastings 9 8:12 9:00 26:55.9
279 3203 Brooke Mulder Wayland Union 11 7:40 9:16 26:56.9
280 2975 Megan Galligan Spring Lake 10 8:24 8:56 26:58.5
281 2997 Hanna Swenor Spring Lake 12 8:24 8:57 26:59.9
282 601 Sophie Postema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 8:26 8:53 27:00.6
283 2061 Frankie Bosanic Dewitt 11 8:13 8:51 27:01.5
284 3146 Samantha Sigman Three Rivers 10 8:17 8:58 27:02.6
285 3193 Renna Graham Wayland Union 10 8:34 8:57 27:03.6
286 2593 Katie Pohl Hastings 10 8:27 8:51 27:04.0
287 3280 Emma Rotman Zeeland West 9 8:18 9:11 27:06.6
288 3195 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 9 8:16 9:19 27:11.9
289 1987 Johnny Pointer Chippewa Hills 11 8:20 9:12 27:13.2
290 1833 Michelle Karls Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 8:15 9:14 27:16.7
291 2738 Alexys Roundtree Ionia 10 8:11 9:09 27:20.5
292 2575 Mara Allan Hastings 10 8:38 9:04 27:21.7
293 2170 Emily Jacobs Edwardsburg 10 7:47 9:23 27:24.2
294 1831 Jessica Jana Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 8:22 9:06 27:24.8
295 2344 Maya McAdory Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 8:25 9:08 27:24.9
296 2731 Destiny Chapa Ionia 12 8:23 9:19 27:25.3
297 2268 Zoe Damon Forest Hills Eastern 9 8:26 9:18 27:26.4
298 2701 Grace Ehrich Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 8:39 9:13 27:33.4
299 1920 Lizzy Wickenheiser Carleton Airport 9 8:37 9:00 27:37.4
300 607 Rebecca Vanderlugt Grand Rapids South Christian 11 8:28 9:06 27:40.0
301 2491 Karina Kasmauskis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10 9:03 9:08 27:46.9
302 3079 Megan Rifenberg St. Joseph 11 8:21 9:37 27:56.1
303 2078 Jessie Ramos Dewitt 10 8:50 9:20 28:01.3
304 583 Grace Fennema Grand Rapids South Christian 10 8:30 9:12 28:02.5
305 2916 Zoe Teel Richland Gull Lake 9 8:30 9:38 28:09.6
306 1845 Alexis Smith Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 9:02 9:24 28:13.6
307 615 Katie Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:59 9:02 28:16.2
308 2984 Kristen Lounsbury Spring Lake 9 8:56 9:19 28:16.4
309 2653 Natelie Vredevoogd Holland Christian 9 9:06 9:33 28:18.0
310 2643 Abby Tubbergen Holland Christian 9 8:27 9:37 28:21.8
311 3137 Nicole Ambs Three Rivers 9 8:51 9:26 28:22.5
312 3169 Mackenzie McCowen Vicksburg 10 8:45 9:42 28:23.3
313 3147 Lily Solis Three Rivers 9 8:28 9:35 28:24.6
314 2986 Elise McGannon Spring Lake 11 8:56 9:28 28:27.3
315 1830 Theresa Ignatoski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 9:02 9:24 28:28.7
316 2910 Sarah Pelyhes Richland Gull Lake 9 8:38 9:30 28:29.4
317 587 Alexis Jeltema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 8:24 9:37 28:35.9
318 2076 Carly McCleary Dewitt 12 8:36 10:09 29:07.4
319 2353 Lauren Syrba Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 8:37 9:55 29:10.3
320 2081 Madalyn Smara Dewitt 10 8:54 9:41 29:14.7
321 1981 Amy Fitzhenry Chippewa Hills 11 8:29 9:56 29:14.8
322 576 Ashley Carver Grand Rapids South Christian 12 8:30 9:56 29:20.9
323 2985 April Lucas Spring Lake 11 9:09 9:32 29:22.0
324 2651 Andrea Verhage Holland Christian 10 8:39 9:48 29:26.0
325 2700 Michelle Eberlein Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 9:14 9:47 29:31.4
326 2914 Blaire Sawusch Richland Gull Lake 11 9:11 10:01 29:38.6
327 2635 Maddy Kuipers Holland Christian 12 9:06 10:00 29:58.4
328 2705 Alissa Lucas Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 9:34 10:00 30:01.7
329 3141 Kellie Blow Three Rivers 10 8:53 10:21 30:27.8
330 1821 Veronica Correa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 9:04 10:29 30:33.7
331 2059 Savannah Anderson Dewitt 10 9:34 10:10 30:59.9
332 3021 Ellen Fitzmaurice St. Clair 12 9:09 10:50 31:23.1
333 2965 Maria Boersma Spring Lake 11 10:02 10:41 32:12.6
334 2167 Alaina Gaideski Edwardsburg 11 8:53 11:19 32:58.7
335 1916 Miranda Rowland Carleton Airport 9 10:32 11:03 33:57.8
336 2578 Lola Bowles Hastings 9 10:34 11:06 34:29.9
337 2294 Rachel Kuiper Fremont 9 7:38 8:24
338 3064 Avery Conybeare St. Joseph 11 7:06
339 3119 Samantha Peters Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:56
340 2907 Julie Miller Richland Gull Lake 12 9:47
341 3110 Lindsay Ebeling Stevensville Lakeshore 12
342 3199 Mackenzy Kasper Wayland Union 11
343 2816 Hannah Sebolt Mason 9
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS
Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 846 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 9 6:08 6:43 20:19.0
2 444 Courtney Hylock Grand Haven 11 6:35 7:09 21:14.2
3 532 Eryn Ho Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:25 7:10 21:15.1
4 1670 Mary Lyon Traverse City West 9 6:30 7:09 21:21.8
5 41 Alyssa Sarnowski Auburn Bay City Western 10 6:33 7:10 21:23.1
6 662 Alyssa Heyboer Grandville 9 6:30 7:14 21:31.5
7 1470 Ellie Johandes Rockford 10 6:37 7:11 21:36.7
8 1195 Kendall Bubolz Okemos 10 6:51 7:04 21:37.3
9 462 Mikayla Takas Grand Haven 12 6:28 7:21 21:38.1
10 844 Danielle Gortsema Hudsonville 12 6:37 7:12 21:39.2
11 214 Corrie Galloway Caledonia 10 6:38 7:11 21:40.0
12 835 Cara Beld Hudsonville 10 6:39 7:10 21:40.7
13 442 Lauren Harvey Grand Haven 12 6:39 7:11 21:42.2
14 439 Anna Dexter Grand Haven 11 6:40 7:13 21:43.6
15 288 Anna Henkaline Chagrin Falls 10 6:27 7:14 21:46.1
16 445 Haley Kalis Grand Haven 11 6:36 7:18 21:48.2
17 1344 Jessica Roth Portage Central 9 6:38 7:15 21:50.1
18 441 Katie Fojtik Grand Haven 12 6:16 7:15 21:50.7
19 451 Kirsten Prelesnik Grand Haven 10 6:35 7:27 21:51.0
20 218 Ember Hilton Caledonia 11 6:30 7:19 21:51.5
21 1472 Sophia Leimgruber Rockford 10 6:37 7:16 21:51.9
22 1602 Julie Myers Temperance Bedford 11 6:52 7:19 21:59.1
23 529 Amanda Dykehouse Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 10 6:49 7:23 22:00.2
24 1667 Abbey Hull Traverse City West 12 7:01 7:17 22:00.6
25 1456 Katie Cruickshank Rockford 10 6:36 7:18 22:01.4
26 1314 Marianna Bringas Portage Central 10 6:44 7:26 22:02.0
27 889 Breanna Ammerman Jenison 10 6:55 7:15 22:03.2
28 163 Peyton Ratusznik Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:41 7:19 22:04.5
29 1658 Ashley Croff Traverse City West 11 6:50 7:21 22:06.0
30 1337 Sarah Payne Portage Central 10 6:48 7:20 22:06.5
31 1066 Raeanne Schelagowski Mattawan 12 6:37 7:29 22:07.0
32 742 Kimberly Jason Hartland 10 6:54 7:19 22:11.0
33 1606 Halie Schultz Temperance Bedford 10 6:52 7:31 22:14.5
34 1372 Jessica Begeman Portage Northern 9 6:45 7:22 22:15.0
35 1451 Emily Clark Rockford 12 6:47 7:20 22:15.2
36 1394 Andie Ziemkowski Portage Northern 9 6:52 7:25 22:17.0
37 286 Macie Dubay Chagrin Falls 11 6:49 7:30 22:17.3
38 527 Meghan Donovan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 6:40 7:32 22:17.6
39 906 Macy S Jenison 9 6:40 7:24 22:17.9
40 1467 Savannah Hovingh Rockford 12 6:51 7:29 22:18.0
41 1675 Margaret O'Leary Traverse City West 10 6:38 7:24 22:20.0
42 1202 Heidi Kroth Okemos 11 6:50 7:26 22:20.5
43 289 Natalie Klug Chagrin Falls 12 6:52 7:27 22:20.8
44 1444 Avri Beach Rockford 11 6:30 7:24 22:21.3
45 1322 Megan Hemstreet Portage Central 10 6:51 7:21 22:21.8
46 204 Lauren Blunt Caledonia 11 6:53 7:34 22:22.5
47 1107 Aliyah Scott Monroe 10 6:43 7:31 22:23.0
48 159 Jessica Hawkins Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:47 7:32 22:24.8
49 1208 Eva Schwarz Okemos 9 6:53 7:20 22:26.9
50 1604 Allie Pete Temperance Bedford 12 6:53 7:23 22:33.9
51 905 Kennedy Rogers Jenison 9 6:54 7:32 22:34.9
52 440 Julia Drabczyk Grand Haven 9 6:51 7:38 22:35.0
53 1089 Cheyenne Bolton Monroe 9 7:01 7:34 22:40.4
54 244 Paige Vansickle Caledonia 12 6:55 7:32 22:43.2
55 458 Jenny Ryan Grand Haven 9 7:02 7:34 22:44.5
56 168 Macee Wilson Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:48 7:40 22:45.1
57 452 Haylee Ray Grand Haven 10 6:51 7:38 22:46.8
58 1600 Bailey Mehki Temperance Bedford 10 6:53 7:34 22:47.4
59 33 Selina Estrada Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:54 7:38 22:48.3
60 1608 Mariah Torengo Temperance Bedford 9 7:10 7:36 22:48.5
61 842 Hope Goosen Hudsonville 9 7:05 7:37 22:48.8
62 1312 Grace Beverage Portage Central 11 6:50 7:30 22:49.4
63 1443 Shelby Aman Rockford 12 6:54 7:37 22:50.7
64 1316 McKenzie Elliott Portage Central 10 6:58 7:37 22:52.1
65 1593 Amanda Kujawa Temperance Bedford 12 6:51 7:47 22:52.4
66 1666 Shanna Hillborn Traverse City West 11 7:09 7:28 22:52.9
67 1446 Taylor Benoit Rockford 10 6:57 7:42 22:53.3
68 75 Emma Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:06 7:28 22:54.5
69 298 Jacey Workum Chagrin Falls 10 7:04 7:42 22:55.8
70 83 Marin Nakachima Battle Creek Lakeview 11 7:11 7:32 22:58.1
71 523 Hannah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 7:15 7:36 22:58.5
72 859 Hannah Stidham Hudsonville 12 7:16 7:39 22:58.7
73 294 Emily Muckle Chagrin Falls 10 7:00 7:49 23:02.0
74 1588 Ally Hansen Temperance Bedford 11 6:57 7:47 23:03.0
75 839 Aliya Elenbaas Hudsonville 9 7:14 7:32 23:04.0
76 912 Brianna Turmell Jenison 10 6:53 7:41 23:04.0
77 292 Kate Morgan Chagrin Falls 11 7:02 7:42 23:05.1
78 913 Abby Tuttle Jenison 12 7:07 7:43 23:08.9
79 296 Abby Staley Chagrin Falls 12 7:07 7:43 23:09.1
80 284 Cate Cantlay Chagrin Falls 12 7:14 7:41 23:10.4
81 1106 Allison Rathbun Monroe 9 7:07 7:45 23:11.9
82 1108 Kelliann Smith Monroe 10 7:08 7:51 23:14.2
83 1662 Megan Gronek Traverse City West 10 7:10 7:37 23:15.0
84 1200 Marissa Gordon Okemos 9 7:02 7:47 23:15.1
85 1329 Mikayla Kindler Portage Central 9 7:04 7:47 23:15.7
86 664 Klara Mateju Grandville 11 7:01 7:45 23:15.8
87 1659 Haley Dole Traverse City West 12 7:10 7:39 23:15.9
88 686 Cassy Zimmer Grandville 10 7:03 7:53 23:16.6
89 1455 Sarah Corder Rockford 9 6:57 7:47 23:16.8
90 238 Maddy Rowley Caledonia 12 7:16 7:52 23:18.4
91 80 Haley Kerner Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:21 7:49 23:23.7
92 450 Isadora Mitchell Grand Haven 9 7:08 7:58 23:23.8
93 1059 Aliyah Miller Mattawan 10 7:24 7:41 23:24.2
94 1054 Allyson Gilbert Mattawan 10 7:20 7:44 23:24.2
95 1140 Levi Gill Muskegon Mona Shores 10 7:09 7:49 23:25.1
96 840 Isabel Elenbaas Hudsonville 9 7:14 7:51 23:25.7
97 1062 Briana Priest Mattawan 10 7:24 7:41 23:25.9
98 1348 Mara Wilder Portage Central 9 7:19 7:49 23:26.0
99 1090 Kelsie Boyer Monroe 12 7:10 7:48 23:26.6
100 659 Courtney Frazee Grandville 10 6:56 7:45 23:27.4
101 39 Jacqueline Morand Auburn Bay City Western 9 6:58 7:53 23:31.5
102 494 Grace Johnson Grand Ledge 11 7:02 8:05 23:32.0
103 537 Anna Raisch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 7:19 7:47 23:32.8
104 862 Katelyn Zacharias Hudsonville 11 7:04 7:45 23:33.5
105 1371 Maya Ablao Portage Northern 12 7:06 7:50 23:33.6
106 1589 Mackenzie Helpman Temperance Bedford 9 7:23 7:51 23:35.7
107 1057 Maggie McKinney Mattawan 10 7:13 7:52 23:35.8
108 1377 Sarah Gonda Portage Northern 10 7:05 7:51 23:36.5
109 1349 Isabella Wilson Portage Central 9 7:10 7:49 23:36.7
110 1486 Amber Smigiel Rockford 12 7:01 8:01 23:37.5
111 751 Ivy Purkiss Hartland 9 7:24 7:51 23:38.0
112 655 Susannah Boersma Grandville 11 7:11 7:53 23:38.0
113 1315 Mackenzie Cannon Portage Central 12 7:09 7:51 23:38.1
114 1334 Morgan Mitchell Portage Central 9 7:10 7:49 23:38.6
115 539 Leah Spoolstra Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 6:52 7:58 23:39.1
116 1093 Madyson Farris Monroe 11 7:08 7:55 23:39.9
117 896 Maddy Frank Jenison 11 7:27 7:52 23:42.8
118 1311 Katie Beukema Portage Central 12 7:18 7:47 23:44.9
119 661 Chloe Hendrickson Grandville 10 7:03 7:57 23:45.9
120 798 Hannah Landerwerlen Holly 11 7:19 7:56 23:47.6
121 530 Linnea Eastburg Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 9 7:23 8:00 23:48.3
122 437 Gabby Braley Grand Haven 12 7:02 8:12 23:51.5
123 69 Breeanna Becerra Battle Creek Lakeview 10 7:19 7:59 23:52.3
124 1318 Abby Ford Portage Central 9 7:10 7:49 23:53.6
125 1584 Sarah Fitzgerald Temperance Bedford 9 7:32 7:51 23:55.2
126 89 Gabby Topa Battle Creek Lakeview 9 7:21 7:54 23:55.7
127 1335 Chelsie Morgan Portage Central 11 7:22 7:59 23:58.0
128 1092 Jessica Conrad Monroe 12 7:21 8:00 23:58.0
129 794 Allison Hansel Holly 10 7:25 7:59 24:00.5
130 843 Joelle Gort Hudsonville 9 7:39 7:53 24:03.2
131 1319 Caitlin Green Portage Central 9 7:25 7:58 24:03.6
132 991 Alma Grosjean Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 7:27 7:58 24:04.0
133 491 Molly Fedewa Grand Ledge 10 7:20 8:02 24:05.1
134 1146 Zoe Schultz Muskegon Mona Shores 10 7:32 8:00 24:05.1
135 1109 Hope Stanford Monroe 10 7:20 8:01 24:05.5
136 1063 Remington Ringlever Mattawan 10 7:29 8:04 24:06.3
137 1139 Nicole Gagnon Muskegon Mona Shores 11 7:11 8:09 24:08.8
138 71 Taylor Bishop Battle Creek Lakeview 10 7:12 7:57 24:09.8
139 1678 Helen Sullivan Traverse City West 11 7:26 7:58 24:12.3
140 668 Katelyn Millett Grandville 11 7:03 8:15 24:13.7
141 488 Abby Conway Grand Ledge 9 7:24 8:08 24:14.1
142 805 Chelsea Wolf Holly 9 7:26 7:59 24:15.5
143 209 Noelle Cho Caledonia 12 7:34 8:06 24:17.0
144 915 Alyssa Vitale Jenison 11 7:29 8:09 24:18.8
145 534 Elise Marvin Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 7:31 8:07 24:21.1
146 1458 Erin Dood Rockford 10 7:39 7:59 24:21.9
147 528 Aubreigh Doran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 11 7:51 7:56 24:23.4
148 754 Maria Uribe Hartland 11 7:25 8:08 24:24.8
149 1378 Maggie Graham Portage Northern 11 7:24 8:09 24:26.4
150 669 Emiliya Mironova Grandville 10 7:15 8:17 24:27.9
151 914 Lauren Vasquez Jenison 9 7:42 8:05 24:29.2
152 674 Abigail Reava Grandville 12 7:12 8:15 24:30.9
153 1582 Olivia Cook Temperance Bedford 9 7:21 8:05 24:32.6
154 1065 Katherine Sanchez Mattawan 11 7:37 8:11 24:33.7
155 1320 Collette Green Portage Central 12 7:38 8:04 24:34.5
156 542 Sara Stoner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 7:44 8:08 24:36.8
157 1576 Jessica Benore Temperance Bedford 11 7:39 8:16 24:37.7
158 493 Cheryl Johnson Grand Ledge 9 7:34 8:11 24:39.0
159 683 Kayla Varice Grandville 10 7:30 8:06 24:42.3
160 989 Sophie Derango Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 7:53 8:10 24:45.1
161 856 Lindsey Smith Hudsonville 12 7:48 8:10 24:45.7
162 236 Sydney Redwine Caledonia 9 7:38 8:17 24:46.3
163 223 Hannah King Caledonia 12 7:37 8:12 24:46.4
164 1657 Melissa Bush Traverse City West 11 7:40 8:20 24:48.1
165 208 Maria Chase Caledonia 12 7:59 8:16 24:49.0
166 1097 Emma Kimble Monroe 10 7:54 8:07 24:50.7
167 858 Enya Sterk Hudsonville 11 7:41 8:16 24:52.5
168 438 Clarissa Cherry Grand Haven 9 7:39 8:21 24:52.5
169 81 Cassidy Kerr Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:35 8:15 24:53.5
170 447 Brooke Lonergan Grand Haven 10 7:38 8:11 24:55.8
171 666 Hannah Mekkes Grandville 11 7:37 8:15 25:02.8
172 996 Rachel McMurphy Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 7:55 8:14 25:05.6
173 1105 Morgan Mydloski Monroe 9 7:46 8:21 25:07.9
174 433 Tressa Bathke Grand Haven 12 7:36 8:24 25:09.7
175 40 Karly Ora Auburn Bay City Western 10 7:42 8:27 25:09.7
176 853 Leah Overbeek Hudsonville 12 7:50 8:21 25:10.7
177 917 Courtney Wood Jenison 12 7:46 8:21 25:13.2
178 1342 Aayushi Priya Portage Central 10 7:43 8:23 25:15.0
179 1351 Esmee Zondag Portage Central 9 7:53 8:30 25:17.1
180 1333 Kristina Mills Portage Central 10 7:25 8:41 25:19.1
181 297 Jenna Williams Chagrin Falls 12 7:40 8:28 25:19.3
182 957 Lesley Ovalles Kalamazoo Central 9 8:00 8:29 25:20.7
183 1672 Ashley Miller Traverse City West 12 7:38 8:23 25:20.8
184 903 Katie Leonard Jenison 11 7:22 8:37 25:22.1
185 230 Tanya Newhof Caledonia 12 8:03 8:35 25:23.9
186 1338 Isabella Pedraza Portage Central 9 7:22 8:28 25:25.8
187 741 Jenna Holden Hartland 9 7:46 8:30 25:26.9
188 1328 Madeleine Kindler Portage Central 11 7:47 8:29 25:29.2
189 654 Amaya Berkley Grandville 9 7:57 8:27 25:30.1
190 443 Madison Houle Grand Haven 12 7:37 8:22 25:32.0
191 1487 Taylor Sterk Rockford 10 8:04 8:25 25:34.3
192 533 Liya Iskakova Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 7:50 8:32 25:35.5
193 895 Rebecca Evans Jenison 11 7:47 8:26 25:35.9
194 1660 Janese Gockley Traverse City West 12 7:41 8:21 25:36.0
195 1580 Cayla Champion Temperance Bedford 9 7:39 8:35 25:36.0
196 909 Allie Smit Jenison 9 7:48 8:32 25:36.3
197 1389 Melisa Schneider Portage Northern 11 7:45 8:30 25:37.1
198 1591 McKayla Hubbard Temperance Bedford 11 7:50 8:23 25:38.2
199 1332 Abby Main Portage Central 9 7:51 8:32 25:39.8
200 1590 Lauryn Horace Temperance Bedford 12 7:55 8:35 25:41.3
201 1607 Jillian Sutter Temperance Bedford 9 7:56 8:31 25:42.3
202 1324 Meeghan Hoose Portage Central 12 7:48 8:27 25:44.4
203 1663 Kylee Gulliver Traverse City West 9 7:37 8:33 25:45.3
204 916 Lexi Weber Jenison 11 8:23 25:48.9
205 37 Brittany Kuehne Auburn Bay City Western 12 7:42 8:31 25:56.7
206 1592 Mackenzie Kruszka Temperance Bedford 9 7:55 8:34 25:57.3
207 1091 Alysa Clouse Monroe 9 8:04 8:37 26:01.4
208 1390 Ana Strawhun Portage Northern 10 8:11 8:36 26:10.5
209 804 Anna White Holly 10 8:18 8:43 26:12.1
210 1327 Anna Kayser Portage Central 12 7:48 8:46 26:13.9
211 1605 Olivia Przeniczny Temperance Bedford 11 7:58 8:42 26:14.7
212 1461 Carolyn Forrest Rockford 10 7:49 8:54 26:16.2
213 73 Rose Bridges Battle Creek Lakeview 10 7:52 8:52 26:19.3
214 1112 Yadira Vega Monroe 10 8:08 8:52 26:21.5
215 665 Natalie Mateju Grandville 9 7:54 8:55 26:25.0
216 1374 Lexi Gavlas Portage Northern 9 8:06 8:42 26:30.8
217 247 Katarina Vickovic Caledonia 12 8:13 9:00 26:38.9
218 1142 Helena Gryzensia Muskegon Mona Shores 10 7:36 9:00 26:41.9
219 958 Thaliza Puhlmann Kalamazoo Central 12 8:32 8:51 26:47.3
220 848 Aryn Jense Hudsonville 10 8:02 8:52 26:53.4
221 213 Brooke Galloway Caledonia 10 8:14 8:56 26:55.6
222 890 Paula Barberi Jenison 10 7:59 9:09 26:58.1
223 82 Naho Miki Battle Creek Lakeview 9 8:01 9:04 26:58.4
224 744 Samatha Johns Hartland 10 8:30 9:04 27:01.7
225 1341 Nicole Prihoda Portage Central 10 8:13 9:10 27:04.7
226 1149 Anna Ubbesen Muskegon Mona Shores 10 8:08 9:04 27:05.3
227 1485 Bri Schott Rockford 11 7:52 9:11 27:07.0
228 1104 Korynn Meyer Monroe 10 8:36 9:01 27:08.5
229 1061 Katie Nemitz Mattawan 10 8:25 9:03 27:11.7
230 1051 Claire Christensen Mattawan 9 8:25 9:03 27:11.7
231 1392 Anna Whitaker Portage Northern 10 8:04 8:56 27:16.4
232 220 Katie Hulst Caledonia 12 8:24 9:07 27:21.7
233 70 Nichole Bentley Battle Creek Lakeview 10 8:17 9:14 27:22.6
234 850 Grace Michienzi Hudsonville 11 8:22 9:10 27:28.5
235 538 Christine Ringel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Cent 12 8:13 9:06 27:30.2
236 1387 Rebekah Rainwater Portage Northern 12 8:22 9:14 27:48.5
237 673 Alyssa Perez Grandville 9 8:22 9:19 27:49.2
238 959 Aubrey Reed Kalamazoo Central 12 7:51 9:24 27:51.6
239 849 Madi Katerberg Hudsonville 11 8:33 9:22 27:52.3
240 1373 Deidre Crowell Portage Northern 9 8:33 9:21 27:53.6
241 998 Dagnija Tomsons Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 8:26 9:21 27:56.5
242 749 Emily Pierzynski Hartland 9 8:34 9:15 27:57.8
243 851 Amber Murphy Hudsonville 10 8:33 9:16 28:03.9
244 904 Kayla Noreen Jenison 11 7:57 9:56 28:05.9
245 1323 Kelcey Hiemstra Portage Central 10 8:12 9:45 28:19.8
246 952 Debra Hesser Kalamazoo Central 10 8:56 9:28 28:29.3
247 1135 Lexi Carlston Muskegon Mona Shores 12 8:35 9:33 28:33.0
248 1309 Leah Alburtus Portage Central 11 8:54 9:27 28:33.8
249 233 Taylor Patterson Caledonia 12 8:38 9:46 28:36.5
250 684 Saraya Varice Grandville 9 8:20 9:32 28:39.2
251 861 Korin Wolf Hudsonville 9 9:01 9:54 29:14.8
252 248 Emma Vigna Caledonia 12 8:34 9:43 29:21.4
253 1110 Katelyn Tayler Monroe 10 9:03 10:01 29:25.6
254 1345 Rachel Stockwell Portage Central 11 9:05 9:48 29:34.6
255 234 Kailee Petersen Caledonia 11 9:01 9:58 29:39.1
256 1325 Morghan Hoose Portage Central 9 9:05 9:47 29:41.5
257 736 Kat Faunce Hartland 9 9:13 10:11 29:48.6
258 748 Patricia Perry Hartland 10 9:17 10:01 29:56.2
259 1088 Jordyn Banek Monroe 9 9:25 9:56 30:00.7
260 1098 Nadia Lake Monroe 10 9:25 9:55 30:08.7
261 1134 Abby Bryson Muskegon Mona Shores 12 8:45 10:09 30:15.4
262 86 Emily Robertson Battle Creek Lakeview 10 8:47 10:19 30:20.4
263 902 Katie Kohly Jenison 11 9:15 10:32 30:51.7
264 1383 Lindsay Kulpa Portage Northern 9 9:35 10:24 31:04.2
265 891 Kristina Blahakova Jenison 11 8:44 11:06 31:16.5
266 1668 Amelia Kolbusz Traverse City West 9 9:50 10:28 31:24.4
267 837 Maddie Cooke Hudsonville 9 9:55 11:02 33:01.2
268 78 Jasmine Harvey Battle Creek Lakeview 9 9:37 11:30 33:20.1
269 857 Darby Spears Hudsonville 11 10:20 11:30 34:20.3
270 734 Sydney Brief Hartland 10 7:38
271 678 Kasondra Starback Grandville 9 8:30
272 449 Zoe McGregor Grand Haven 10
273 1101 Natalie Maas Monroe 11
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·691428 views
|